Soccer

2012 FEMALE GOLD

Tulsa, OK

Jun 19, 2021
Tulsa, OK
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Lightening FC

2012 FEMALE GOLD Champion

Sat Jun 19, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Lightening FC (Tulsa, OK) 4 0 0 29 33 4
WSA Girls - FTG (Fort Gibson, OK) 3 0 1 11 26 15
WSA Girls - Tahlequah (Fort Gibson, OK) 3 1 0 15 29 14
Predators (Tulsa, OK) 2 1 1 4 19 15
Blitz USA (Tulsa, OK) 1 3 0 -11 12 23
WSA Girls - Porter (Fort Gibson, OK) 0 4 0 -17 12 29
Blitz Flower Power (Tulsa, OK) 0 4 0 -31 8 39

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 8:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 1 Predators
7 4 WSA Girls - Porter
P2 8:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 2 Lightening FC
6 2 WSA Girls - Tahlequah
P3 8:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 3 WSA Girls - FTG
11 3 Blitz Flower Power
P4 9:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 1 Blitz USA
1 5 Predators
P5 9:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 2 WSA Girls - Porter
4 6 WSA Girls - FTG
P6 9:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 3 WSA Girls - Tahlequah
10 2 Blitz Flower Power
P7 10:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 1 Lightening FC
9 0 Blitz USA
P8 10:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 2 WSA Girls - FTG
3 3 Predators
P9 10:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 3 WSA Girls - Tahlequah
10 2 WSA Girls - Porter
P10 11:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 1 Blitz USA
5 6 WSA Girls - FTG
P11 11:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 2 Lightening FC
12 0 Blitz Flower Power
P12 11:30 AM Union SC Fields - Field 3 Predators
4 7 WSA Girls - Tahlequah
P13 12:30 PM Union SC Fields - Field 1 Blitz Flower Power
3 6 Blitz USA
P14 12:30 PM Union SC Fields - Field 2 WSA Girls - Porter
2 6 Lightening FC
B1 1:30 PM Union SC Fields - Field 1 [4] Predators
5 3 [5] Blitz USA
B2 1:30 PM Union SC Fields - Field 2 [3] WSA Girls - Tahlequah
2 0 [6] WSA Girls - Porter
B3 1:30 PM Union SC Fields - Field 3 [2] WSA Girls - FTG
10 3 [7] Blitz Flower Power
B4 2:30 PM Union SC Fields - Field 1 [1] Lightening FC
6 2 [4] Predators
B5 2:30 PM Union SC Fields - Field 2 [3] WSA Girls - Tahlequah
8 2 [2] WSA Girls - FTG
B6 3:30 PM Union SC Fields - Field 1 [4] Predators
4 3 [2] WSA Girls - FTG
B7 3:30 PM Union SC Fields - Field 2 [1] Lightening FC
4 1 [3] WSA Girls - Tahlequah

Bracket

[1] Lightening FC
Champion
[4] Predators
THIRD PLACE
[1] Lightening FC - 6
B4 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM Union SC Fields - Field 1
[4] Predators - 2
[1] Lightening FC - 4
B7 - Sat 6/19 3:30PM Union SC Fields - Field 2
[3] WSA Girls - Tahlequah - 1
[4] Predators - 5
B1 - Sat 6/19 1:30PM Union SC Fields - Field 1
[5] Blitz USA - 3
[3] WSA Girls - Tahlequah - 8
B5 - Sat 6/19 2:30PM Union SC Fields - Field 2
[2] WSA Girls - FTG - 2
[3] WSA Girls - Tahlequah - 2
B2 - Sat 6/19 1:30PM Union SC Fields - Field 2
[6] WSA Girls - Porter - 0
[2] WSA Girls - FTG - 10
B3 - Sat 6/19 1:30PM Union SC Fields - Field 3
[7] Blitz Flower Power - 3
[4] Predators - 4
B6 - Sat 6/19 3:30PM Union SC Fields - Field 1
[2] WSA Girls - FTG - 3