P10
|
Fri 02/05/21
6:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
45
|
22
|
Jr. Trojans 7th Red
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 02/05/21
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Cornerstone Christian Boys 7th
|
25
|
34
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 02/05/21
7:30 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Express United 7th
|
40
|
50
|
OSA 7th Chavis White
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 02/05/21
8:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Running Rebels Black
|
40
|
44
|
Omaha Swish
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 02/05/21
8:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Silver Hawks Supreme 7h Silver
|
36
|
40
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 02/05/21
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
46
|
55
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 02/05/21
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
39
|
46
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 02/05/21
9:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Bellevue Beast 7th
|
29
|
35
|
ABA 7th White
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/06/21
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Ideal Construction Basketball
|
46
|
52
|
OSA 7th Chavis Green
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 02/06/21
9:00 AM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 3
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
35
|
40
|
Omaha Swish
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/06/21
9:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
47
|
39
|
Jr. Trojans 7th Red
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/06/21
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
East Supreme 7th Taravella
|
59
|
40
|
OSA 7th Chavis Green
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/06/21
11:00 AM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 2
|
Omaha Swish
|
43
|
50
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/06/21
12:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 3
|
Arena 7th Scott
|
59
|
33
|
Cornerstone Christian Boys 7th
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/06/21
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
OSA 7th Chavis White
|
41
|
45
|
BCS
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/06/21
12:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Team Factory Gold
|
47
|
24
|
AIA 7th
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/06/21
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
24
|
57
|
Silver Hawks Supreme 7h Silver
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/06/21
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Nebraska United Castor
|
45
|
60
|
East Supreme 7th Taravella
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 02/06/21
1:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 2
|
Running Rebels Black
|
46
|
57
|
PBC - Patriots 7th Red
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/06/21
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
BCS
|
54
|
32
|
Express United 7th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/06/21
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
AIA 7th
|
35
|
49
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/06/21
3:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 3
|
Running Rebels Black
|
36
|
30
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/06/21
3:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Ideal Construction Basketball
|
33
|
50
|
Nebraska United Castor
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/06/21
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme 7th Green
|
34
|
41
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 02/06/21
5:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 2
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
43
|
25
|
Bellevue Beast 7th
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 02/06/21
5:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 3
|
Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
27
|
77
|
Arena 7th Scott
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 02/06/21
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[2] OSA 7th Chavis White
|
56
|
43
|
[3] Express United 7th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/06/21
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Silver Hawks Supreme 7th Green
|
83
|
30
|
AIA 7th
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/06/21
7:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 2
|
ABA 7th White
|
29
|
69
|
Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/07/21
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
Ideal Construction Basketball
|
39
|
53
|
East Supreme 7th Taravella
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/07/21
11:30 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Silver Hawks Supreme 7th Green
|
0
|
15
|
OSA 7th Platinum Mosser
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/07/21
12:00 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN GYM 1
|
[1] BCS
|
49
|
46
|
[2] OSA 7th Chavis White
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/07/21
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Antlers
|
43
|
38
|
ABA 7th Gold
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 02/07/21
2:00 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN GYM 1
|
OSA 7th Chavis Green
|
39
|
50
|
Nebraska United Castor
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/07/21
3:30 PM
|
Kirn Middle School - Court 2
|
Jr. Trojans 7th Red
|
15
|
0
|
Silver Hawks Supreme 7h Silver
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/07/21
4:00 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN GYM 1
|
[1] Team Factory Gold
|
32
|
46
|
[1] East Supreme 7th Taravella
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/07/21
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[1] Jr. Westside Warriors Red
|
40
|
41
|
[1] Arena 7th Scott
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/07/21
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[2] ABA 7th White
|
33
|
17
|
[2] Jr. Westside Warriors White
|
|
|