P30
|
Fri 02/05/21
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
PrimeTime Hoops Blue
|
56
|
40
|
OSA 8th Gold I
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 02/05/21
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
42
|
41
|
Cornerstone Christian Boys 8th
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/06/21
8:00 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN GYM 1
|
OSA 8th Platinum II
|
42
|
62
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/06/21
9:30 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - AUX GYM
|
Mustangs
|
38
|
55
|
Nebraska Impact Mollring
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/06/21
10:00 AM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 3
|
Cornerstone Christian Boys 8th
|
29
|
50
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/06/21
10:00 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN GYM 1
|
OSA 8th Platinum II
|
47
|
42
|
PowerHouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/06/21
10:30 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - AUX GYM
|
OSA 8th Platinum I
|
51
|
42
|
Eagles United
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/06/21
11:00 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN GYM 1
|
AIA 8th Grey
|
56
|
58
|
Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/06/21
11:30 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - AUX GYM
|
Nebraska Impact Mollring
|
42
|
39
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Brainard)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/06/21
12:00 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN GYM 1
|
AIA 8th White
|
31
|
57
|
OSA 8th Gold I
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 02/06/21
12:30 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - AUX GYM
|
Eagles United
|
41
|
45
|
AIA 8th Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/06/21
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
712 Ballers
|
51
|
33
|
Jr Mustangs 8th Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/06/21
1:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Tri City Supreme
|
0
|
15
|
Lincoln Flash
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/06/21
2:30 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - AUX GYM
|
AIA 8th Red
|
40
|
34
|
OSA 8th Platinum I
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/06/21
3:30 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - AUX GYM
|
Team Factory Gold
|
50
|
33
|
PowerHouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/06/21
4:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 2
|
PrimeTime Hoops Blue
|
68
|
25
|
AIA 8th White
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/06/21
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
AIA 8th Black
|
35
|
34
|
Jr Mustangs 8th Blue
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/06/21
4:30 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - AUX GYM
|
OSA 8th Platinum II
|
39
|
58
|
AIA 8th Grey
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/06/21
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
49
|
51
|
AIA 8th Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/06/21
5:30 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - AUX GYM
|
Lincoln Supreme
|
41
|
53
|
AIA 8th Red
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/06/21
6:00 PM
|
SIDNER FAMILY YMCA FREMONT - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Brainard)
|
44
|
21
|
Mustangs
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/06/21
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
712 Ballers
|
42
|
33
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/06/21
7:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Lincoln Flash
|
31
|
40
|
East Supreme 8th Blue
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/06/21
8:30 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme
|
70
|
44
|
Eagles United
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/07/21
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Arena 8th Cummins
|
37
|
65
|
PrimeTime Hoops Blue
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/07/21
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
712 Ballers
|
43
|
45
|
AIA 8th Black
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/07/21
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Jr Mustangs 8th Blue
|
52
|
36
|
OSA 8th Gold II
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/07/21
10:00 AM
|
Kirn Middle School - Court 1
|
Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
56
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 02/07/21
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Arena 8th Cummins
|
30
|
59
|
AIA 8th White
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/07/21
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Gold I
|
68
|
31
|
Arena 8th Cummins
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/07/21
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
PowerHouse Hoops NE (Weeder)
|
42
|
58
|
AIA 8th Grey
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/07/21
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Brainard)
|
42
|
25
|
[3] Mustangs
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/07/21
1:30 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - MAIN GYM 2
|
Lincoln Supreme
|
0
|
15
|
OSA 8th Platinum I
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/07/21
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[1] AIA 8th Red
|
61
|
52
|
[1] Team Factory Gold
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/07/21
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
[2] OSA 8th Gold I
|
40
|
44
|
[3] AIA 8th White
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/07/21
2:30 PM
|
Kirn Middle School - Court 2
|
[3] Tri City Supreme
|
0
|
0
|
[3] Cornerstone Christian Boys 8th
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 02/07/21
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
[1] East Supreme 8th Blue
|
0
|
0
|
[1] Jr. Trojans 8th Red
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 02/07/21
3:00 PM
|
Kirn Middle School - Court 1
|
[2] Lincoln Flash
|
0
|
15
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Robinson)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 02/07/21
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[1] Nebraska Impact Mollring
|
42
|
28
|
[2] Elkhorn Attack All-Stars (Brainard)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/07/21
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1
|
[1] PrimeTime Hoops Blue
|
61
|
46
|
[3] AIA 8th White
|
|
|