P1
|
Fri 07/02/21
2:05 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Team Factory 7th UA
|
48
|
53
|
Property Wolf - HEAT
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/02/21
2:05 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme - Piatkowski
|
69
|
33
|
OSA 7th National - Brewer
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/02/21
2:05 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 7th Regional - Drazic Green
|
40
|
43
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/02/21
2:05 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
IGNIT 7th Elite
|
43
|
57
|
Norfolk D-League 7th
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/02/21
5:20 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
OSA 7th National - Davenport
|
24
|
51
|
All Iowa Attack 7th Red
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/02/21
6:25 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Lincoln Supreme - Piatkowski
|
55
|
45
|
Nebraska United Select 6th
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 07/02/21
7:30 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
JCC 6th/7th
|
35
|
34
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/02/21
8:35 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Express United 7th II
|
47
|
30
|
Norfolk D-League 7th Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/02/21
8:35 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Nebraska United Select 6th
|
47
|
73
|
Team Factory 7th UA
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/03/21
10:10 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Fremont D-League 7th Black
|
25
|
48
|
Iowa Battlers 7th White
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 07/03/21
11:15 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
23
|
46
|
Iowa Battlers 7th Black
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/03/21
1:25 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Fremont D-League 7th
|
50
|
38
|
7th Express United I
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 07/03/21
2:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Fremont D-League 7th Black
|
53
|
25
|
Unity Stars
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/03/21
3:35 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Iowa Battlers 7th White
|
65
|
14
|
JCC 6th/7th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/03/21
3:35 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Property Wolf - HEAT
|
64
|
68
|
OSA 7th National - Brewer
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/03/21
3:35 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Iowa Battlers 7th Black
|
60
|
38
|
OSA 7th Regional - Drazic Green
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/03/21
3:35 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
38
|
60
|
Norfolk D-League 7th
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/03/21
3:35 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
7th Express United I
|
43
|
41
|
OSA 7th National - Davenport
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/03/21
5:45 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Express United 7th II
|
38
|
58
|
Fremont D-League 7th Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/03/21
5:45 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Norfolk D-League 7th Black
|
34
|
68
|
Iowa Battlers 7th White
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/03/21
5:45 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Lincoln Supreme - Piatkowski
|
48
|
65
|
Property Wolf - HEAT
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 07/03/21
5:45 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
All Iowa Attack 7th Red
|
48
|
46
|
Fremont D-League 7th
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/03/21
6:50 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
OSA 7th National - Brewer
|
59
|
72
|
Team Factory 7th UA
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/03/21
6:50 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Norfolk D-League 7th
|
72
|
33
|
OSA 7th Regional - Drazic Green
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/03/21
6:50 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
IGNIT 7th Elite
|
63
|
51
|
Team Factory 7th Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/03/21
7:55 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Fremont D-League 7th
|
51
|
54
|
OSA 7th National - Davenport
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/03/21
7:55 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
All Iowa Attack 7th Red
|
58
|
49
|
7th Express United I
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/03/21
7:55 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
JCC 6th/7th
|
34
|
38
|
Norfolk D-League 7th Black
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 07/04/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Property Wolf - HEAT
|
65
|
50
|
Nebraska United Select 6th
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 07/04/21
8:00 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Unity Stars
|
37
|
58
|
Norfolk D-League 7th Black
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 07/04/21
9:05 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Iowa Battlers 7th White
|
60
|
34
|
Express United 7th II
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/04/21
10:10 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
All Iowa Attack 7th Red
|
51
|
35
|
7th Express United I
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 07/04/21
10:10 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Fremont D-League 7th Black
|
60
|
42
|
Norfolk D-League 7th Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/04/21
11:15 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Fremont D-League 7th
|
38
|
35
|
OSA 7th National - Davenport
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 07/04/21
11:15 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
IGNIT 7th Elite
|
50
|
64
|
Iowa Battlers 7th Black
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 07/04/21
11:15 AM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Nebraska United Select 6th
|
74
|
69
|
OSA 7th National - Brewer
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 07/04/21
11:15 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Unity Stars
|
20
|
59
|
Iowa Battlers 7th White
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 07/04/21
12:20 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Express United 7th II
|
29
|
13
|
JCC 6th/7th
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 07/04/21
12:20 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Team Factory 7th UA
|
62
|
67
|
Lincoln Supreme - Piatkowski
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/04/21
1:25 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 1
|
[1] All Iowa Attack 7th Red
|
58
|
39
|
[2] Fremont D-League 7th
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 07/04/21
1:25 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Iowa Battlers 7th Black
|
45
|
54
|
Norfolk D-League 7th
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 07/04/21
1:25 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 6
|
OSA 7th Regional - Drazic Green
|
54
|
33
|
IGNIT 7th Elite
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 07/04/21
2:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 2
|
JCC 6th/7th
|
24
|
73
|
Fremont D-League 7th Black
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 07/04/21
2:30 PM
|
UBT Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Unity Stars
|
15
|
0
|
Express United 7th II
|
|
|