Soccer

2012/2013 MALE OPEN

Littleton, CO - Vail Warm-Up

Jul 24, 2021
Littleton, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

REAL Gladiators

2012/2013 MALE OPEN Champion

Sat Jul 24, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
CO United Copa Academy 13ers (Littleton, CO) 3 0 0 21 28 7
REAL Gladiators (Littleton, CO) 2 1 0 9 21 12
Real Colorado Sporting (Aurora, CO) 1 2 0 -18 6 24
Real 12 White (CASTLE PINES, CO) 0 3 0 -12 11 23
Pool B
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Panthers (Westminster, CO) 2 0 1 10 23 13
Northside Ballerz (Thornton, CO) 2 1 0 11 22 11
Real Colorado Deportivo (Aurora, CO) 1 1 1 2 14 12
Real Olympico (Centennial, CO) 0 3 0 -23 5 28

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 24, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P3 8:00 AM Clement Park - Field 04 Northside Ballerz
11 3 Real Olympico
P1 8:30 AM Clement Park - Field 04 Real Colorado Sporting
1 9 REAL Gladiators
P2 8:30 AM Clement Park - Field 05 CO United Copa Academy 13ers
9 4 Real 12 White
P4 9:00 AM Clement Park - Field 04 Panthers
6 6 Real Colorado Deportivo
P5 9:30 AM Clement Park - Field 04 REAL Gladiators
3 8 CO United Copa Academy 13ers
P6 9:30 AM Clement Park - Field 05 Real Colorado Sporting
5 4 Real 12 White
P7 10:00 AM Clement Park - Field 04 Real Olympico
2 10 Panthers
P8 10:30 AM Clement Park - Field 04 Northside Ballerz
6 1 Real Colorado Deportivo
P9 10:30 AM Clement Park - Field 05 Real 12 White
3 9 REAL Gladiators
P10 11:00 AM Clement Park - Field 04 Real Colorado Sporting
0 11 CO United Copa Academy 13ers
P11 11:30 AM Clement Park - Field 04 Real Colorado Deportivo
7 0 Real Olympico
P12 11:30 AM Clement Park - Field 05 Northside Ballerz
5 7 Panthers
B1 12:30 PM Clement Park - Field 04 [1] CO United Copa Academy 13ers
9 2 [4] Real Olympico
B2 12:30 PM Clement Park - Field 05 [3] Real Colorado Sporting
1 6 [2] Northside Ballerz
B3 1:30 PM Clement Park - Field 04 [1] Panthers
10 2 [4] Real 12 White
B4 1:30 PM Clement Park - Field 05 [3] Real Colorado Deportivo
3 7 [2] REAL Gladiators
B5 3:00 PM Clement Park - Field 04 [1] CO United Copa Academy 13ers
9 2 [2] Northside Ballerz
B6 3:30 PM Clement Park - Field 04 [1] Panthers
4 8 [2] REAL Gladiators
B7 4:30 PM Clement Park - Field 05 [1] CO United Copa Academy 13ers
5 7 [2] REAL Gladiators
B8 4:30 PM Clement Park - Field 06 [2] Northside Ballerz
5 4 [1] Panthers

Bracket

[2] Northside Ballerz
THIRD PLACE
[2] REAL Gladiators
Champion
[1] Panthers - 10
B3 - Sat 7/24 1:30PM Clement Park - Field 04
[4] Real 12 White - 2
[1] CO United Copa Academy 13ers - 9
B5 - Sat 7/24 3:00PM Clement Park - Field 04
[2] Northside Ballerz - 2
[1] CO United Copa Academy 13ers - 5
B7 - Sat 7/24 4:30PM Clement Park - Field 05
[2] REAL Gladiators - 7
[2] Northside Ballerz - 5
B8 - Sat 7/24 4:30PM Clement Park - Field 06
[1] Panthers - 4
[3] Real Colorado Deportivo - 3
B4 - Sat 7/24 1:30PM Clement Park - Field 05
[2] REAL Gladiators - 7
[1] Panthers - 4
B6 - Sat 7/24 3:30PM Clement Park - Field 04
[2] REAL Gladiators - 8
[1] CO United Copa Academy 13ers - 9
B1 - Sat 7/24 12:30PM Clement Park - Field 04
[4] Real Olympico - 2
[3] Real Colorado Sporting - 1
B2 - Sat 7/24 12:30PM Clement Park - Field 05
[2] Northside Ballerz - 6