P2
|
Fri 04/16/21
7:05 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
Urban Elite (Pool A)
|
58
|
43
|
DC Kings Denton (Pool A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 04/16/21
7:05 PM
|
Swisher Courts - Court 1
|
DFW Powerhouse Academy (Pool J)
|
55
|
78
|
Legion Elite (Pool J)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 04/16/21
7:05 PM
|
Swisher Courts - Court 4
|
Kingdom Performance (Pool C)
|
29
|
59
|
Tx Dynasty (Pool C)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 04/16/21
7:05 PM
|
Swisher Courts - Court 2
|
Lee Green 17u (Pool D)
|
54
|
32
|
FOE 2022 Grey (Pool D)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 04/16/21
7:05 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
FOE 2022 White (Pool F)
|
15
|
0
|
Cavs (Pool F)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 04/16/21
8:10 PM
|
Swisher Courts - Court 1
|
1 Percent (Pool I)
|
61
|
67
|
Gators Elite Gold (Pool I)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 04/16/21
8:10 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
Max Levels Elite (Pool B)
|
57
|
44
|
Lonestar Elite- VY (Pool B)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 04/16/21
8:10 PM
|
Swisher Courts - Court 2
|
FTW Crush 17's (Pool H)
|
53
|
40
|
Houston Raptors- Fountain (Pool H)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 04/16/21
9:15 PM
|
Swisher Courts - Court 4
|
Tx Dynasty (Pool C)
|
59
|
57
|
FOE 2022 Elite (Pool C)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 04/16/21
9:15 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
940 (Pool A)
|
55
|
74
|
Urban Elite (Pool A)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 04/16/21
9:15 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
Houston Raptors- Benjamin (Pool F)
|
45
|
30
|
FOE 2022 White (Pool F)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
TX D1 (Pool E)
|
53
|
48
|
Houston Defenders- Rise (Pool E)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 04/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
GPS WTX National (Pool J)
|
50
|
41
|
DFW Powerhouse Academy (Pool J)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 04/17/21
8:00 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
FOE 2022 Elite (Pool C)
|
65
|
54
|
Kingdom Performance (Pool C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 04/17/21
9:05 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
Lonestar Elite- VY (Pool B)
|
56
|
30
|
TE1 (Pool B)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/17/21
9:05 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
Cavs (Pool F)
|
52
|
67
|
Houston Raptors- Benjamin (Pool F)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 04/17/21
9:05 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
Gators Elite Gold (Pool I)
|
42
|
20
|
Houston Raptors- Jackson (Pool I)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 04/17/21
10:10 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
DC Kings Denton (Pool A)
|
44
|
47
|
940 (Pool A)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 04/17/21
10:10 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
Houston Defenders- Rise (Pool E)
|
73
|
77
|
Southern Assault (Pool E)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/17/21
11:15 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
Houston Raptors- Fountain (Pool H)
|
56
|
29
|
GW Elite 17's (Pool H)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 04/17/21
11:15 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
Houston Raptors- Jackson (Pool I)
|
20
|
64
|
1 Percent (Pool I)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 04/17/21
11:15 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
TE1 (Pool B)
|
35
|
64
|
Max Levels Elite (Pool B)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/17/21
12:20 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
A Game- Mayfield (Pool G)
|
56
|
47
|
MKE 17U- Black (Pool G)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 04/17/21
12:20 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
Legion Elite (Pool J)
|
49
|
45
|
GPS WTX National (Pool J)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/17/21
1:25 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
MKE 17u Elite (Pool K)
|
57
|
48
|
Houston Raptors 18's (Pool K)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/17/21
2:30 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
FOE 2022 Grey (Pool D)
|
24
|
61
|
PB Nation (Pool D)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/17/21
2:30 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
Houston Raptors 18's (Pool K)
|
59
|
53
|
AYG 17's (Pool K)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/17/21
2:30 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
FOE 2022 Black (Pool G)
|
61
|
64
|
A Game- Mayfield (Pool G)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/17/21
4:40 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
Southern Assault (Pool E)
|
76
|
59
|
TX D1 (Pool E)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 04/17/21
4:40 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
PB Nation (Pool D)
|
60
|
24
|
Lee Green 17u (Pool D)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 04/17/21
4:40 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
MKE 17U- Black (Pool G)
|
62
|
77
|
FOE 2022 Black (Pool G)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/17/21
5:45 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
GW Elite 17's (Pool H)
|
48
|
75
|
FTW Crush 17's (Pool H)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 04/17/21
6:50 PM
|
Denton Guyer - Silver Gym
|
AYG 17's (Pool K)
|
57
|
53
|
MKE 17u Elite (Pool K)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 04/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
[1] Legion Elite (Pool J)
|
67
|
49
|
[2] 1 Percent (Pool I)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 04/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
[2] FOE 2022 Black (Pool G)
|
61
|
63
|
[2] FOE 2022 White (Pool F)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 04/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
[2] FOE 2022 Elite (Pool C)
|
50
|
55
|
[2] Lonestar Elite- VY (Pool B)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 04/17/21
9:00 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
[1] MKE 17u Elite (Pool K)
|
45
|
71
|
[2] 940 (Pool A)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/18/21
8:00 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
[1] Urban Elite (Pool A)
|
70
|
50
|
[2] AYG 17's (Pool K)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 04/18/21
8:00 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
[2] TX D1 (Pool E)
|
56
|
61
|
[2] Lee Green 17u (Pool D)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 04/18/21
8:00 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
[1] Gators Elite Gold (Pool I)
|
65
|
62
|
[2] Houston Raptors- Fountain (Pool H)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 04/18/21
8:00 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
[1] Legion Elite (Pool J)
|
66
|
44
|
[1] Southern Assault (Pool E)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 04/18/21
9:05 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
[2] FOE 2022 White (Pool F)
|
32
|
56
|
[1] PB Nation (Pool D)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 04/18/21
9:05 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
[2] Lonestar Elite- VY (Pool B)
|
41
|
33
|
[1] FTW Crush 17's (Pool H)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 04/18/21
9:05 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
[2] 940 (Pool A)
|
74
|
71
|
[1] Tx Dynasty (Pool C)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 04/18/21
9:05 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
[1] A Game- Mayfield (Pool G)
|
71
|
69
|
[2] Lee Green 17u (Pool D)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 04/18/21
10:10 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
[1] Max Levels Elite (Pool B)
|
70
|
35
|
[2] GPS WTX National (Pool J)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 04/18/21
10:10 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
[1] Houston Raptors- Benjamin (Pool F)
|
36
|
58
|
[1] Gators Elite Gold (Pool I)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 04/18/21
10:10 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
[1] Urban Elite (Pool A)
|
63
|
72
|
[1] Legion Elite (Pool J)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 04/18/21
10:10 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
[1] PB Nation (Pool D)
|
56
|
47
|
[2] Lonestar Elite- VY (Pool B)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 04/18/21
11:15 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
[2] 940 (Pool A)
|
15
|
0
|
[1] A Game- Mayfield (Pool G)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 04/18/21
11:15 AM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
[1] Gators Elite Gold (Pool I)
|
62
|
81
|
[1] Max Levels Elite (Pool B)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 04/18/21
1:25 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
[3] DC Kings Denton (Pool A)
|
53
|
24
|
[3] Houston Raptors- Jackson (Pool I)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 04/18/21
1:25 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
[3] GW Elite 17's (Pool H)
|
|
|
[3] FOE 2022 Grey (Pool D)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 04/18/21
2:30 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
[1] Legion Elite (Pool J)
|
|
|
[1] PB Nation (Pool D)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 04/18/21
2:30 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 2
|
[2] 940 (Pool A)
|
48
|
73
|
[1] Max Levels Elite (Pool B)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 04/18/21
2:30 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
[3] Cavs (Pool F)
|
|
|
[3] Houston Raptors 18's (Pool K)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 04/18/21
2:30 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
[3] DFW Powerhouse Academy (Pool J)
|
|
|
[3] Kingdom Performance (Pool C)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 04/18/21
3:35 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 4
|
[3] TE1 (Pool B)
|
|
|
[3] Houston Defenders- Rise (Pool E)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 04/18/21
4:40 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 1
|
Bracket Winner B19
|
|
|
[1] Max Levels Elite (Pool B)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 04/18/21
5:45 PM
|
Mac Sports - Court 3
|
[3] MKE 17U- Black (Pool G)
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B26
|
|
|