Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. Pool winners and the 2nd place team from Pool 3 will advance to the championship bracket.

HS A - Blue

2021 Summer Faceoff

Jun 5 - 6, 2021
Championsgate, FL • Davenport, FL • Kissimmee, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Sandsharks

HS A - Blue Champion

Sat Jun 5, 2021 - Sun Jun 6, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 3:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 7 Team 24 1
8 9 True Monsters Black
P2 3:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 8 Moondogs
6 5 Palms
P3 3:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 4 Tropics
6 7 True Empire Gold
P4 3:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 5 30A Lacrosse
5 7 Sandsharks
P5 4:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 6 TLH Redhawks
5 7 SL Leatherbacks
P6 4:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 7 Team 24 2
0 11 LCO East
P7 5:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 7 Flagler Firehawks
0 13 Big Wave
P8 5:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 6 True Monsters Black
4 6 Moondogs
P9 6:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 6 Team 24 1
3 2 Palms
P10 6:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 7 True Empire Gold
8 2 30A Lacrosse
P11 7:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 3 Tropics
1 8 Sandsharks
P12 7:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 6 SL Leatherbacks
4 3 Team 24 2
P13 7:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 7 TLH Redhawks
2 1 Flagler Firehawks
P14 7:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 8 LCO East
10 0 Big Wave
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 9:00 AM Austin Tindall - Field 1 Palms
12 3 True Monsters Black
P16 9:00 AM Austin Tindall - Field 2 Team 24 1
3 6 Moondogs
P17 9:00 AM Austin Tindall - Field 3 Sandsharks
6 5 True Empire Gold
P18 9:00 AM Austin Tindall - Field 4 Tropics
5 6 30A Lacrosse
P19 9:00 AM Austin Tindall - Field 5 Flagler Firehawks
3 8 SL Leatherbacks
P20 9:00 AM Austin Tindall - Field 6 Big Wave
10 3 Team 24 2
P21 10:00 AM Austin Tindall - Field 6 LCO East
9 0 TLH Redhawks
B1 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 8 Moondogs
6 4 SL Leatherbacks
B2 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 9 Sandsharks
7 6 LCO East
B4 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 1 Palms
10 3 True Empire Gold
B5 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 2 True Monsters Black
2 8 Big Wave
B6 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 3 30A Lacrosse
5 3 Team 24 2
B7 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 4 Team 24 1
14 2 TLH Redhawks
B8 12:00 PM Austin Tindall - Field 6 Flagler Firehawks
1 7 Weston Lightning
B3 3:00 PM Austin Tindall - Stadium Moondogs
1 7 Sandsharks