P2
|
Sat 04/24/21
8:00 AM
|
Woodstock High School
|
NME - 8TH/14U/2025 (B)
|
57
|
46
|
ATL Bucks (Morton) (B)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:05 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 8
|
ATL Bucks (Eftim) (A)
|
32
|
51
|
Milton Spurs (JB) (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:05 AM
|
Next Play 360 - Crt 4
|
Atlanta strikers (C)
|
54
|
17
|
Elevate To Greatness (C)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:05 AM
|
Woodstock Middle School
|
Upward Stars- North Atlanta (C)
|
34
|
39
|
Elite Ballers Academy (C)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:05 AM
|
Woodstock High School
|
Team Supreme (D)
|
25
|
24
|
Head Hunter Elite (D)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/24/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
TRU ELITE (E)
|
18
|
55
|
Peach Town Ballerz (E)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/24/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
Metro Titans (F)
|
34
|
40
|
ICE Atlanta 2025 (F)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/24/21
11:15 AM
|
Next Play 360 - Crt 4
|
Elite Playmakers 14U Gray (B)
|
62
|
45
|
NME - 8TH/14U/2025 (B)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:20 PM
|
Next Play 360 - Crt 3
|
Change The Game (A)
|
61
|
44
|
ATL Bucks (Eftim) (A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:20 PM
|
Woodstock Middle School
|
Elevate To Greatness (C)
|
24
|
53
|
Upward Stars- North Atlanta (C)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:20 PM
|
Woodstock High School
|
Atlanta strikers (C)
|
66
|
39
|
Elite Ballers Academy (C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/24/21
1:25 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
GSW Elite 2025 (D)
|
25
|
45
|
Team Supreme (D)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/24/21
1:25 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
Pro Skills (E)
|
24
|
15
|
TRU ELITE (E)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/24/21
1:25 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
Wood Elite (F)
|
32
|
29
|
Metro Titans (F)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/24/21
3:35 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 6
|
Milton Spurs (JB) (A)
|
34
|
38
|
Change The Game (A)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/24/21
4:40 PM
|
Salvation Army
|
ATL Bucks (Morton) (B)
|
31
|
37
|
Elite Playmakers 14U Gray (B)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/24/21
4:40 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
Head Hunter Elite (D)
|
49
|
33
|
GSW Elite 2025 (D)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/24/21
4:40 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
Peach Town Ballerz (E)
|
42
|
18
|
Pro Skills (E)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/24/21
4:40 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
ICE Atlanta 2025 (F)
|
43
|
45
|
Wood Elite (F)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/25/21
8:00 AM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 1
|
[2] ICE Atlanta 2025 (F)
|
45
|
12
|
[3] TRU ELITE (E)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/25/21
8:00 AM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 2
|
[3] GSW Elite 2025 (D)
|
44
|
37
|
[4] Elevate To Greatness (C)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/25/21
9:05 AM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 2
|
[1] Atlanta strikers (C)
|
50
|
20
|
[3] ATL Bucks (Eftim) (A)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 04/25/21
9:05 AM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 1
|
[1] Team Supreme (D)
|
52
|
9
|
[3] Metro Titans (F)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:10 AM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 2
|
[1] Elite Playmakers 14U Gray (B)
|
41
|
44
|
[3] Elite Ballers Academy (C)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:10 AM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 1
|
[1] Change The Game (A)
|
35
|
24
|
[2] ICE Atlanta 2025 (F)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/25/21
11:15 AM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 1
|
[2] Milton Spurs (JB) (A)
|
39
|
36
|
[3] ATL Bucks (Morton) (B)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 04/25/21
11:15 AM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 2
|
[2] Head Hunter Elite (D)
|
57
|
15
|
[2] Pro Skills (E)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:20 PM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 1
|
[1] Change The Game (A)
|
51
|
44
|
[3] Elite Ballers Academy (C)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:20 PM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 2
|
[1] Atlanta strikers (C)
|
40
|
46
|
[1] Team Supreme (D)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 04/25/21
1:25 PM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 1
|
[2] NME - 8TH/14U/2025 (B)
|
28
|
42
|
[2] Upward Stars- North Atlanta (C)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 04/25/21
1:25 PM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 2
|
[1] Peach Town Ballerz (E)
|
41
|
46
|
[3] GSW Elite 2025 (D)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 04/25/21
2:30 PM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 1
|
[2] Milton Spurs (JB) (A)
|
47
|
35
|
[1] Wood Elite (F)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 04/25/21
2:30 PM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 2
|
[1] Change The Game (A)
|
27
|
49
|
[1] Team Supreme (D)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:35 PM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 1
|
[3] GSW Elite 2025 (D)
|
24
|
33
|
[2] Upward Stars- North Atlanta (C)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 04/25/21
4:40 PM
|
Etowah High School - Main Gym Crt 1
|
[2] Milton Spurs (JB) (A)
|
28
|
33
|
[2] Head Hunter Elite (D)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 04/25/21
6:50 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 7
|
[2] Upward Stars- North Atlanta (C)
|
27
|
31
|
[2] Head Hunter Elite (D)
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 04/25/21
9:00 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
[1] Team Supreme (D)
|
33
|
26
|
[2] Head Hunter Elite (D)
|
|
|