P4
|
Fri 04/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 5
|
TSF Mack 2028 (C)
|
40
|
54
|
DAWGS 2027 (C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 04/23/21
8:10 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
Atlanta Celtics (Hicks) (C)
|
36
|
32
|
TSF Mack 2028 (C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 04/23/21
9:15 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
TRU ELITE (G)
|
45
|
32
|
Pro SKills (G)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 04/23/21
9:15 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 7
|
Team Nite Nite 2027 (A)
|
56
|
18
|
Warriors (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:05 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
ICE Atlanta 2027 (B)
|
39
|
16
|
ATL Bucks (Ovalies) (B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:05 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
ECP-TAZ (C)
|
43
|
24
|
Atlanta Celtics (Hicks) (C)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:05 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
Upward Stars- North Atlanta (E)
|
22
|
57
|
ECP-LOUIE (E)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:05 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 5
|
TSF 2027 (F)
|
53
|
23
|
NME - 6TH/12U/2027 (F)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:05 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 7
|
Elevate Sports Academy (H)
|
51
|
42
|
Elite Playmakers 12U (H)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:05 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 6
|
Pro SKills (G)
|
16
|
29
|
Dacula Elite (G)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 04/24/21
10:10 AM
|
Next Play 360 - Crt 4
|
Warriors (A)
|
42
|
44
|
ATL Bucks (Lepore) (A)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
Change The Game (B)
|
24
|
40
|
ICE Atlanta 2027 (B)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 5
|
Rising Stars (D)
|
35
|
30
|
Milton Spurs (TA) (D)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 8
|
Wood Elite (F)
|
22
|
41
|
TSF 2027 (F)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
Dacula Elite (G)
|
44
|
43
|
TRU ELITE (G)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:20 PM
|
Salvation Army
|
TDBA (H)
|
50
|
32
|
Elevate Sports Academy (H)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 04/24/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 6
|
ECP-LOUIE (E)
|
44
|
20
|
ETG Warriors (E)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/24/21
2:30 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
ATL Bucks (Lepore) (A)
|
17
|
55
|
Team Nite Nite 2027 (A)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/24/21
3:35 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
ETG Warriors (E)
|
48
|
37
|
Upward Stars- North Atlanta (E)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/24/21
3:35 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
ATL Bucks (Ovalies) (B)
|
9
|
52
|
Change The Game (B)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 04/24/21
3:35 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
ACES 2027 (D)
|
32
|
31
|
Rising Stars (D)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/24/21
3:35 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
NME - 6TH/12U/2027 (F)
|
43
|
35
|
Wood Elite (F)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 04/24/21
3:35 PM
|
Salvation Army
|
Elite Playmakers 12U (H)
|
36
|
46
|
TDBA (H)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/24/21
6:50 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
ECP-TAZ (C)
|
53
|
58
|
DAWGS 2027 (C)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/24/21
9:00 PM
|
Woodstock Middle School
|
Milton Spurs (TA) (D)
|
29
|
28
|
ACES 2027 (D)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/25/21
9:05 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 8
|
[2] Elevate Sports Academy (H)
|
46
|
15
|
[3] Pro SKills (G)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
[1] TDBA (H)
|
33
|
30
|
[4] TSF Mack 2028 (C)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
[2] NME - 6TH/12U/2027 (F)
|
26
|
35
|
[3] Upward Stars- North Atlanta (E)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
[2] ATL Bucks (Lepore) (A)
|
52
|
26
|
[3] ATL Bucks (Ovalies) (B)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 5
|
Rising Stars (D)
|
44
|
43
|
Warriors (A)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 6
|
[2] Change The Game (B)
|
23
|
52
|
[3] Atlanta Celtics (Hicks) (C)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
[2] ECP-TAZ (C)
|
48
|
27
|
[3] Elite Playmakers 12U (H)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 7
|
[2] TRU ELITE (G)
|
47
|
43
|
[3] Wood Elite (F)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 04/25/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 8
|
[2] ETG Warriors (E)
|
46
|
30
|
[3] Milton Spurs (TA) (D)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
[1] Team Nite Nite 2027 (A)
|
43
|
31
|
[2] Elevate Sports Academy (H)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
[1] TDBA (H)
|
44
|
32
|
[3] Upward Stars- North Atlanta (E)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
[2] ATL Bucks (Lepore) (A)
|
50
|
25
|
Rising Stars (D)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
Rising Stars (D)
|
16
|
48
|
[1] DAWGS 2027 (C)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 5
|
[3] Atlanta Celtics (Hicks) (C)
|
43
|
22
|
[1] ACES 2027 (D)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 6
|
[1] ECP-LOUIE (E)
|
43
|
50
|
[2] ECP-TAZ (C)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 7
|
[1] TSF 2027 (F)
|
41
|
18
|
[2] TRU ELITE (G)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 04/25/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 8
|
[1] Dacula Elite (G)
|
37
|
42
|
[2] ETG Warriors (E)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:35 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
[1] Team Nite Nite 2027 (A)
|
30
|
42
|
[1] TDBA (H)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:35 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
ICE Atlanta 2027 (B)
|
17
|
36
|
[1] DAWGS 2027 (C)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:35 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
[3] Atlanta Celtics (Hicks) (C)
|
65
|
49
|
[2] ECP-TAZ (C)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 04/25/21
3:35 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
[1] TSF 2027 (F)
|
55
|
20
|
[2] ETG Warriors (E)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 04/25/21
5:45 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
[1] TDBA (H)
|
26
|
51
|
[1] DAWGS 2027 (C)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 04/25/21
5:45 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
[3] Atlanta Celtics (Hicks) (C)
|
29
|
40
|
[1] TSF 2027 (F)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 04/25/21
7:55 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
[1] DAWGS 2027 (C)
|
46
|
59
|
[1] TSF 2027 (F)
|
|
|