P6
|
Fri 05/28/21
7:05 PM
|
Lakepoint Sports Complex - Court 10
|
Elite Playmakers 8th (Black) (D)
|
48
|
26
|
GSW Elite 2025 (D)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 05/28/21
9:15 PM
|
Lakepoint Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Head Hunter Elite - Blue (B)
|
23
|
42
|
Team Supreme (B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 05/28/21
9:15 PM
|
Lakepoint Sports Complex - Court 9
|
Head Hunters Black (C)
|
33
|
36
|
Elite Playmakers 8th (Gray) (C)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/29/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 11
|
CP RIMROCKERS (A)
|
77
|
37
|
East Cobb Playmakers (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/29/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 12
|
Ballers (A)
|
31
|
50
|
Milton Spurs (JB) (A)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/29/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
Team Supreme (B)
|
73
|
23
|
TRU Elite (B)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/29/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
Atlanta Select (C)
|
46
|
41
|
Head Hunters Black (C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/29/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 4
|
CAAT Wildcaats (D)
|
38
|
48
|
Elite Playmakers 8th (Black) (D)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 11
|
East Cobb Playmakers (A)
|
55
|
57
|
Ballers (A)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 12
|
CP RIMROCKERS (A)
|
66
|
37
|
Milton Spurs (JB) (A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:20 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
GSW Elite 2025 (D)
|
27
|
38
|
CAAT Wildcaats (D)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/29/21
1:25 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
TRU Elite (B)
|
29
|
72
|
Atlanta Xpress (B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/29/21
1:25 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 3
|
Elite Playmakers 8th (Gray) (C)
|
51
|
42
|
Atlanta Select (C)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/29/21
4:40 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
Head Hunter Elite - Blue (B)
|
50
|
37
|
Atlanta Xpress (B)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:00 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 8
|
[1] Elite Playmakers 8th (Black) (D)
|
47
|
26
|
[4] East Cobb Playmakers (A)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/30/21
10:10 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 9
|
[1] Elite Playmakers 8th (Gray) (C)
|
37
|
17
|
[4] TRU Elite (B)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/30/21
11:15 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
[2] CAAT Wildcaats (D)
|
22
|
29
|
[3] Head Hunter Elite - Blue (B)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/30/21
11:15 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 9
|
[2] Atlanta Xpress (B)
|
54
|
33
|
[3] Head Hunters Black (C)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/30/21
11:15 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 8
|
[2] Milton Spurs (JB) (A)
|
65
|
54
|
[3] GSW Elite 2025 (D)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/30/21
11:15 AM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 7
|
[2] Atlanta Select (C)
|
13
|
69
|
[3] Ballers (A)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/30/21
1:25 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 10
|
[1] CP RIMROCKERS (A)
|
53
|
22
|
[3] Head Hunter Elite - Blue (B)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
[1] Elite Playmakers 8th (Gray) (C)
|
30
|
55
|
[2] Atlanta Xpress (B)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 10
|
[1] Elite Playmakers 8th (Black) (D)
|
67
|
56
|
[2] Milton Spurs (JB) (A)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/30/21
2:30 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 11
|
[1] Team Supreme (B)
|
65
|
43
|
[3] Ballers (A)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:40 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 1
|
[1] CP RIMROCKERS (A)
|
73
|
49
|
[2] Atlanta Xpress (B)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/30/21
4:40 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 2
|
[1] Elite Playmakers 8th (Black) (D)
|
27
|
52
|
[1] Team Supreme (B)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/30/21
6:50 PM
|
Cobb Galleria Centre - Court 10
|
[1] CP RIMROCKERS (A)
|
35
|
51
|
[1] Team Supreme (B)
|
|
|