Basketball

9th Girls

Spring Tune-Up

Apr 10 - 11, 2021
Ames, IA • Huxley, IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

All Iowa Attack 9th Tiby

9th Girls Champion

Sat Apr 10, 2021 - Sun Apr 11, 2021

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1 Iowa Prep 15u Black
34 54 All Iowa Attack 9th Red
P6 10:05 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 All Iowa Attack East HS
41 37 Play4Him HS Regional Red
P7 10:05 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1 All Iowa Attack 9th Tiby
21 29 Iowa Prep 15u Red
P5 11:10 AM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 Play4Him Academy Black
60 21 Iowa Prep 15u Black
P3 12:15 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1 Play4Him HS Regional Red
40 46 All Iowa Attack 9th Rachael
P4 12:15 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 Iowa Prep 15u Red
33 43 All Iowa Attack 8th Elite
P8 2:25 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 9th Red
40 56 Play4Him Academy Black
P9 2:25 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 4 All Iowa Attack 9th Rachael
51 47 All Iowa Attack East HS
P1 3:30 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 4 All Iowa Attack 8th Elite
66 36 All Iowa Attack 9th Tiby
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 9:05 AM Ballard High School - Court 2 [3] All Iowa Attack 9th Tiby
43 35 [3] Iowa Prep 15u Black
B10 11:15 AM Ballard High School - Court 2 [3] Iowa Prep 15u Black
39 36 [3] Play4Him HS Regional Red
B1 12:20 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 [1] Play4Him Academy Black
84 15 [2] All Iowa Attack East HS
B2 12:20 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1 [2] All Iowa Attack 9th Red
55 31 [2] Iowa Prep 15u Red
B9 1:25 PM Ballard High School - Court 2 [3] All Iowa Attack 9th Tiby
38 25 [3] Play4Him HS Regional Red
B3 2:30 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3 [2] All Iowa Attack East HS
12 37 [2] Iowa Prep 15u Red
B4 2:30 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1 [1] All Iowa Attack 8th Elite
42 51 [1] Play4Him Academy Black
B5 2:30 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 [1] All Iowa Attack 9th Rachael
41 66 [2] All Iowa Attack 9th Red
B6 4:40 PM Canyon Courts - Court 1 [1] All Iowa Attack 8th Elite
49 26 [1] All Iowa Attack 9th Rachael
B7 4:40 PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2 [1] Play4Him Academy Black
72 68 [2] All Iowa Attack 9th Red

Bracket

[1] All Iowa Attack 8th Elite
3rd Place
[1] Play4Him Academy Black
Champion
[2] Iowa Prep 15u Red
5th Place
[3] All Iowa Attack 9th Tiby
Champion
[3] All Iowa Attack 9th Tiby
Champion
[3] Iowa Prep 15u Black
Champion
[1] All Iowa Attack 8th Elite - 42
B4 - Sun 4/11 2:30PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1
[1] Play4Him Academy Black - 51
[1] Play4Him Academy Black - 72
B7 - Sun 4/11 4:40PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2
[2] All Iowa Attack 9th Red - 68
[1] All Iowa Attack 8th Elite - 49
B6 - Sun 4/11 4:40PM Canyon Courts - Court 1
[1] All Iowa Attack 9th Rachael - 26
[1] All Iowa Attack 9th Rachael - 41
B5 - Sun 4/11 2:30PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2
[2] All Iowa Attack 9th Red - 66
[1] Play4Him Academy Black - 84
B1 - Sun 4/11 12:20PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2
[2] All Iowa Attack East HS - 15
[2] All Iowa Attack East HS - 12
B3 - Sun 4/11 2:30PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3
[2] Iowa Prep 15u Red - 37
[2] All Iowa Attack 9th Red - 55
B2 - Sun 4/11 12:20PM Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1
[2] Iowa Prep 15u Red - 31
[3] All Iowa Attack 9th Tiby - 43
B8 - Sun 4/11 9:05AM Ballard High School - Court 2
[3] Iowa Prep 15u Black - 35
[3] All Iowa Attack 9th Tiby - 38
B9 - Sun 4/11 1:25PM Ballard High School - Court 2
[3] Play4Him HS Regional Red - 25
[3] Iowa Prep 15u Black - 39
B10 - Sun 4/11 11:15AM Ballard High School - Court 2
[3] Play4Him HS Regional Red - 36