P1
|
Sat 06/12/21
10:05 AM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
MN Rise 2024 Hulke
|
56
|
41
|
CY Select Wolves 2024 Alpha
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/12/21
10:05 AM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
All Iowa Attack 8th Elite
|
54
|
47
|
FBC Phenom 2023
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/12/21
10:05 AM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
CY Select Wolves 2024 Alpha I
|
46
|
41
|
All Iowa Attack 9th Red
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:15 PM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
Court 45
|
28
|
49
|
MN Rise 2024 Hulke
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/12/21
12:15 PM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
CY Select Wolves 2024 Alpha
|
52
|
28
|
FBC Phenom 2023
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:20 PM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
All Iowa Attack 9th Red
|
38
|
14
|
All Iowa Attack HS Ames Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/12/21
2:25 PM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
All Iowa Attack 8th Elite
|
46
|
38
|
Court 45
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:30 PM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 4
|
North Iowa Fire
|
19
|
45
|
CY Select Wolves 2024 Alpha I
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:35 PM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
FBC 2022 (435p) / MN Rise Wright (750p) / FBC 2024 (8a) / MN Rise Southworth (11:15a)
|
45
|
64
|
All Iowa Attack HS Ames Black
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/12/21
7:50 PM
|
Canyon Hopkins Courts - Court 2
|
FBC 2022 (435p) / MN Rise Wright (750p) / FBC 2024 (8a) / MN Rise Southworth (11:15a)
|
45
|
24
|
North Iowa Fire
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
FBC Phenom 2023
|
51
|
56
|
MN Rise 2024 Hulke
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 2
|
FBC 2022 (435p) / MN Rise Wright (750p) / FBC 2024 (8a) / MN Rise Southworth (11:15a)
|
26
|
69
|
All Iowa Attack 9th Red
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
CY Select Wolves 2024 Alpha
|
49
|
39
|
Court 45
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:05 AM
|
Canyon Hopkins Courts - Court 1
|
All Iowa Attack HS Ames Black
|
42
|
39
|
CY Select Wolves 2024 Alpha I
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 06/13/21
10:10 AM
|
Canyon Hopkins Courts - Court 1
|
Court 45
|
46
|
39
|
FBC Phenom 2023
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 06/13/21
10:10 AM
|
Canyon Hopkins Courts - Court 2
|
All Iowa Attack 8th Elite
|
40
|
50
|
CY Select Wolves 2024 Alpha
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:15 AM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
North Iowa Fire
|
25
|
44
|
All Iowa Attack HS Ames Black
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:15 AM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
CY Select Wolves 2024 Alpha I
|
49
|
41
|
FBC 2022 (435p) / MN Rise Wright (750p) / FBC 2024 (8a) / MN Rise Southworth (11:15a)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 06/13/21
12:20 PM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
MN Rise 2024 Hulke
|
58
|
32
|
All Iowa Attack 8th Elite
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:25 PM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 1
|
All Iowa Attack 9th Red
|
49
|
23
|
North Iowa Fire
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:35 PM
|
Zachary Jensen Fieldhouse - Court 3
|
[1] MN Rise 2024 Hulke
|
47
|
61
|
[1] All Iowa Attack 9th Red
|
|
|