Basketball

10th Black

Super 16 Showcase

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Des Moines, IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Sizzle 16U Barnett

10th Black Champion

Fri Jul 9, 2021 - Sun Jul 11, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 4:25 PM HyVee Hall - Court 2 MN Heat 16U Yahn
50 46 OSA Crusader U16 Regional Benedetto White
P3 4:25 PM HyVee Hall - Court 3 MN Lightning Bauer
55 34 Beyond Ball 16U Grind
P23 4:25 PM HyVee Hall - Court 1 All Iowa Attack 10th Black
36 62 Sizzle 16U Bivens
P29 4:25 PM HyVee Hall - Court 4 Ignit 16U
42 47 MN Select Emge
P5 6:35 PM Wells Fargo Arena - Court 4 Iowa Prep 16u Black
37 54 Sizzle 16U Barnett
P7 6:35 PM Wells Fargo Arena - Court 3 Iowa Battlers 16U Proctor
41 47 MN Lightning Bauer
P6 7:40 PM HyVee Hall - Court 1 All Iowa Attack 10th Black
55 70 OSA Crusader U16 Regional Benedetto White
P8 7:40 PM HyVee Hall - Court 5 Beyond Ball 16U Grind
42 45 MN Select Emge
P9 8:45 PM HyVee Hall - Court 5 MN Heat 16U Yahn
68 55 Iowa Prep 16u Black
P11 8:45 PM HyVee Hall - Court 8 Sizzle 16U Weah
47 36 Iowa Battlers 16U Proctor
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 12:15 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 2 Sizzle 16U Bivens
63 47 Iowa Prep 16u Black
P10 1:20 PM HyVee Hall - Court 4 OSA Crusader U16 Regional Benedetto White
52 59 Sizzle 16U Barnett
P14 1:20 PM HyVee Hall - Court 7 MN Heat 16U Yahn
81 63 All Iowa Attack 10th Black
P12 2:25 PM HyVee Hall - Court 1 MN Select Emge
41 66 MN Lightning Bauer
P16 2:25 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 4 Sizzle 16U Weah
63 56 Beyond Ball 16U Grind
P22 4:35 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 4 Sizzle 16U Bivens
64 56 OSA Crusader U16 Regional Benedetto White
P15 5:40 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 2 Iowa Battlers 16U Proctor
63 62 MN Select Emge
P18 5:40 PM HyVee Hall - Court 4 Sizzle 16U Barnett
43 55 MN Heat 16U Yahn
P26 6:45 PM HyVee Hall - Court 3 Beyond Ball 16U Grind
45 43 Ignit 16U
P17 7:50 PM HyVee Hall - Court 5 All Iowa Attack 10th Black
59 61 Iowa Prep 16u Black
P20 7:50 PM HyVee Hall - Court 8 MN Lightning Bauer
53 50 Sizzle 16U Weah
P27 8:55 PM HyVee Hall - Court 5 Iowa Battlers 16U Proctor
49 46 Ignit 16U
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM Kingdom Courts - Court 4 Sizzle 16U Bivens
59 73 Sizzle 16U Barnett
P30 9:05 AM Kingdom Courts - Court 4 Sizzle 16U Weah
62 42 Ignit 16U
P4 11:15 AM Kingdom Courts - Court 2 Sizzle 16U Weah
63 66 MN Select Emge
P19 11:15 AM HyVee Hall - Court 6 Beyond Ball 16U Grind
50 51 Iowa Battlers 16U Proctor
P1 12:20 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 3 Sizzle 16U Barnett
75 37 All Iowa Attack 10th Black
P13 12:20 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 2 Iowa Prep 16u Black
54 65 OSA Crusader U16 Regional Benedetto White
P25 12:20 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 1 MN Heat 16U Yahn
43 60 Sizzle 16U Bivens
P28 12:20 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 4 Ignit 16U
55 49 MN Lightning Bauer
B1 3:35 PM HyVee Hall - Court 3 [1] Sizzle 16U Barnett
61 52 [1] MN Lightning Bauer