Basketball

11th Black

Super 16 Showcase

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Des Moines, IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Beyond Ball 17U Next Up

11th Black Champion

Fri Jul 9, 2021 - Sun Jul 11, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 1:10 PM HyVee Hall - Court 3 Beyond Ball 17U Next Up
74 48 MN Lightning Bance
P3 1:10 PM HyVee Hall - Court 1 Iowa Prep 17u Black
52 50 Iowa Battlers 17U Moore
P4 1:10 PM HyVee Hall - Court 4 MN Lightning Studer
54 41 Team Des Moines
P13 1:10 PM HyVee Hall - Court 2 Next Level 17U
45 44 MN Heat 17u Wynia
P1 3:20 PM HyVee Hall - Court 3 All Iowa Attack 10th Red
51 40 MN Heat 17u Wynia
P6 6:35 PM HyVee Hall - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 10th Red
51 41 MN Lightning Bance
P7 6:35 PM HyVee Hall - Court 3 Iowa Battlers 17U Moore
41 55 MN Lightning Studer
P14 6:35 PM HyVee Hall - Court 8 Next Level 17U
50 63 Beyond Ball 17U Next Up
P17 6:35 PM HyVee Hall - Court 7 Team Des Moines
28 46 Red Oak
P20 8:45 PM HyVee Hall - Court 4 Red Oak
54 48 Iowa Prep 17u Black
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 12:15 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 3 MN Heat 17u Wynia
54 62 Beyond Ball 17U Next Up
P18 12:15 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 1 MN Lightning Studer
54 42 Red Oak
P15 2:25 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 3 MN Lightning Bance
56 62 Next Level 17U
P19 2:25 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 1 Red Oak
46 62 Iowa Battlers 17U Moore
P9 5:40 PM HyVee Hall - Court 1 MN Lightning Bance
43 37 MN Heat 17u Wynia
P10 5:40 PM HyVee Hall - Court 2 All Iowa Attack 10th Red
46 77 Beyond Ball 17U Next Up
P11 5:40 PM HyVee Hall - Court 3 Team Des Moines
43 51 Iowa Battlers 17U Moore
P12 5:40 PM HyVee Hall - Court 6 Iowa Prep 17u Black
49 70 MN Lightning Studer
P8 8:55 PM HyVee Hall - Court 3 Iowa Prep 17u Black
72 38 Team Des Moines
P16 8:55 PM HyVee Hall - Court 4 All Iowa Attack 10th Red
91 54 Next Level 17U
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:25 PM HyVee Hall - Court 1 [1] Beyond Ball 17U Next Up
80 54 [2] Iowa Battlers 17U Moore
B2 1:25 PM HyVee Hall - Court 6 [2] All Iowa Attack 10th Red
76 70 [1] MN Lightning Studer
B4 1:25 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 2 [3] Next Level 17U
59 75 [3] Iowa Prep 17u Black
B5 2:30 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 2 [4] MN Lightning Bance
62 55 [4] Red Oak
B3 3:35 PM HyVee Hall - Court 2 [1] Beyond Ball 17U Next Up
72 65 [2] All Iowa Attack 10th Red
B6 3:35 PM Kingdom Courts - Court 2 [5] MN Heat 17u Wynia
66 59 [5] Team Des Moines