P1
|
Sat 06/05/21
9:00 AM
|
Memphis University School - Court 1
|
Indy Premiere Fam First 2027
|
36
|
34
|
Mamba Mentality (TN)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/05/21
9:00 AM
|
Memphis University School - Court 2
|
NEA Woodzelite (AR)
|
45
|
33
|
Louisiana Jaguars 2027
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/05/21
9:00 AM
|
Ridgeway High School
|
Alabama Fusion (AL)
|
46
|
34
|
Wildcats Elite (TN)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/05/21
9:00 AM
|
Ridgeway Middle School
|
Alabama Truth
|
32
|
35
|
Arkansas Select-TTG
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/05/21
11:00 AM
|
Memphis University School - Court 1
|
Steel City Gators (AL)
|
33
|
39
|
Campbell Elite (TX)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/05/21
11:00 AM
|
Memphis University School - Court 2
|
Matt Bowers Chevrolet 2027 (LA)
|
40
|
34
|
3 The Hardway (TN)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/05/21
11:00 AM
|
Memphis University School - Court 3
|
HoopLife (AR)
|
34
|
41
|
Fast Five Elite (AL)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/05/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeway High School
|
H X B Bruins Supreme 2027
|
22
|
38
|
TGB 12U (LA)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/05/21
11:00 AM
|
Ridgeway Middle School
|
Memphis Bulldogs Elite
|
57
|
42
|
Triple Threat
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/05/21
1:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 1
|
Team Trae Young 2027 (OK)
|
27
|
47
|
Indy Premiere Fam First 2027
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/05/21
1:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 2
|
Houston Blue Chips
|
53
|
28
|
NEA Woodzelite (AR)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/05/21
1:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 3
|
Team Sac (AL) 2027
|
32
|
45
|
Alabama Fusion (AL)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/05/21
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeway High School
|
Elite Eagles (MS)
|
43
|
46
|
Alabama Truth
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/05/21
1:00 PM
|
Ridgeway Middle School
|
WeIt Elite Ballers (LA)
|
14
|
36
|
Steel City Gators (AL)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/05/21
2:00 PM
|
Kirby High School - Court 2
|
Triple Threat
|
43
|
55
|
Madison Co. Landsharks (MS)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/05/21
3:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 2
|
Memphis Connect
|
13
|
42
|
Matt Bowers Chevrolet 2027 (LA)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/05/21
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeway High School
|
Team Birmingham
|
19
|
52
|
HoopLife (AR)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/05/21
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeway Middle School
|
Alabama Generals
|
47
|
34
|
H X B Bruins Supreme 2027
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/05/21
4:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 2
|
Madison Co. Landsharks (MS)
|
33
|
17
|
Memphis Bulldogs Elite
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/05/21
4:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 3
|
Louisiana Jaguars 2027
|
0
|
15
|
Houston Blue Chips
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/05/21
5:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 1
|
Mamba Mentality (TN)
|
46
|
35
|
Team Trae Young 2027 (OK)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/05/21
5:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 2
|
Wildcats Elite (TN)
|
44
|
41
|
Team Sac (AL) 2027
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/05/21
5:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 3
|
Arkansas Select-TTG
|
49
|
15
|
Elite Eagles (MS)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 06/05/21
5:00 PM
|
Appling Middle School
|
Campbell Elite (TX)
|
34
|
15
|
WeIt Elite Ballers (LA)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/05/21
5:00 PM
|
Ridgeway Middle School
|
3 The Hardway (TN)
|
52
|
23
|
Memphis Connect
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 06/05/21
6:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 1
|
Fast Five Elite (AL)
|
65
|
22
|
Team Birmingham
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/05/21
6:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 2
|
TGB 12U (LA)
|
39
|
31
|
Alabama Generals
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/05/21
8:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 1
|
Arkansas Select-TTG
|
45
|
41
|
Madison Co. Landsharks (MS)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/05/21
8:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 2
|
Houston Blue Chips
|
47
|
34
|
TGB 12U (LA)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/05/21
8:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 3
|
Matt Bowers Chevrolet 2027 (LA)
|
42
|
27
|
Fast Five Elite (AL)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/05/21
8:00 PM
|
Ridgeway High School
|
Alabama Truth
|
49
|
46
|
HoopLife (AR)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 06/05/21
8:00 PM
|
Ridgeway Middle School
|
Steel City Gators (AL)
|
37
|
39
|
3 The Hardway (TN)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/06/21
8:00 AM
|
Memphis University School - Court 1
|
Campbell Elite (TX)
|
27
|
22
|
Alabama Fusion (AL)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/06/21
8:00 AM
|
Memphis University School - Court 2
|
Indy Premiere Fam First 2027
|
51
|
27
|
Arkansas Select-TTG
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/06/21
8:00 AM
|
Ridgeway High School
|
Mamba Mentality (TN)
|
40
|
47
|
Houston Blue Chips
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/06/21
8:00 AM
|
Ridgeway Middle School
|
Team Trae Young 2027 (OK)
|
41
|
36
|
Matt Bowers Chevrolet 2027 (LA)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/06/21
8:00 AM
|
Bartlett High - Court 1
|
NEA Woodzelite (AR)
|
41
|
15
|
Memphis Bulldogs Elite
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/06/21
8:00 AM
|
Bartlett High - Court 2
|
Wildcats Elite (TN)
|
20
|
25
|
Alabama Generals
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 06/06/21
9:00 AM
|
Bartlett High - Court 1
|
Louisiana Jaguars 2027
|
38
|
49
|
Triple Threat
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/06/21
9:00 AM
|
Bartlett High - Court 2
|
Team Sac (AL) 2027
|
44
|
32
|
H X B Bruins Supreme 2027
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/06/21
10:00 AM
|
Memphis University School - Court 3
|
Indy Premiere Fam First 2027
|
46
|
21
|
Campbell Elite (TX)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/06/21
10:00 AM
|
Ridgeway Middle School
|
Houston Blue Chips
|
75
|
58
|
Team Trae Young 2027 (OK)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/06/21
10:00 AM
|
H.W. Cox Community Center - Court 1
|
NEA Woodzelite (AR)
|
38
|
31
|
Alabama Generals
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/06/21
11:00 AM
|
H.W. Cox Community Center - Court 1
|
Alabama Truth
|
37
|
33
|
3 The Hardway (TN)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/06/21
12:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 1
|
Indy Premiere Fam First 2027
|
|
|
Houston Blue Chips
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 06/06/21
1:00 PM
|
Kirby High School - Court 1
|
Elite Eagles (MS)
|
44
|
35
|
Team Birmingham
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/06/21
1:00 PM
|
Bartlett High - Court 1
|
WeIt Elite Ballers (LA)
|
33
|
16
|
Memphis Connect
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 06/06/21
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeway High School
|
Triple Threat
|
45
|
49
|
Team Sac (AL) 2027
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 06/06/21
3:00 PM
|
Ridgeway Middle School
|
Elite Eagles (MS)
|
41
|
45
|
WeIt Elite Ballers (LA)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/06/21
5:00 PM
|
Memphis University School - Court 3
|
NEA Woodzelite (AR)
|
|
|
Alabama Truth
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 06/06/21
5:00 PM
|
Ridgeway High School
|
Team Sac (AL) 2027
|
49
|
33
|
WeIt Elite Ballers (LA)
|
|
|