P10
|
Fri 04/30/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Lincoln Supreme - Silver
|
23
|
32
|
Green Dream
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 04/30/21
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
Norris 6th
|
24
|
43
|
Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 04/30/21
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
6th Team Factory - UA
|
45
|
41
|
6th OSA National - Dada
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 04/30/21
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
OSA Regional - Drazic-White
|
45
|
47
|
Eagles Nest
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 04/30/21
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
OSA National - Davenport
|
34
|
54
|
Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 04/30/21
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Nebraska Impact - Stave
|
47
|
20
|
OSA Regional - Drazic-Green
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Running Rebels Silver 1
|
35
|
40
|
Lincoln Supreme - White 2
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/01/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Jr Monarchs Moseley
|
36
|
40
|
H-D Jaguars
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/01/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Platte Valley Heat
|
45
|
49
|
Running Rebels Silver 2
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/01/21
9:00 AM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
OSA Regional - Clarkson
|
42
|
62
|
HHA - Lovely
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/01/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Tri City Supreme - Red
|
44
|
45
|
The West
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/01/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
OSA Regional - Wright
|
12
|
42
|
Sandhills Storm
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 05/01/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White 2
|
43
|
41
|
[2] OSA Regional - Drazic-Green
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 05/01/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[1] H-D Jaguars
|
36
|
28
|
[2] Platte Valley Heat
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 05/01/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] Nebraska Impact - Stave
|
55
|
62
|
[2] Running Rebels Silver 1
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 05/01/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] Running Rebels Silver 2
|
43
|
46
|
[2] Jr Monarchs Moseley
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 05/01/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] The West
|
49
|
26
|
[2] OSA National - Davenport
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 05/01/21
11:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] 6th Team Factory - UA
|
49
|
28
|
[2] Norris 6th
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 05/01/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] Sandhills Storm
|
45
|
37
|
[2] OSA Regional - Drazic-White
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 05/01/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[1] Green Dream
|
49
|
20
|
[2] OSA Regional - Clarkson
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 05/01/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
67
|
50
|
[2] Tri City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 05/01/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Team Factory - Gold
|
42
|
40
|
[2] 6th OSA National - Dada
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 05/01/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] Eagles Nest
|
80
|
20
|
[2] OSA Regional - Wright
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 05/01/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] HHA - Lovely
|
46
|
26
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
70
|
38
|
[1] Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[2] OSA Regional - Drazic-Green
|
44
|
42
|
[2] Platte Valley Heat
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[1] Nebraska Impact - Stave
|
51
|
36
|
[1] Running Rebels Silver 2
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] The West
|
61
|
33
|
[1] 6th Team Factory - UA
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 05/01/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] Eagles Nest
|
36
|
49
|
[1] HHA - Lovely
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 05/01/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[2] OSA Regional - Drazic-White
|
34
|
30
|
[2] OSA Regional - Clarkson
|
|
|
B32
|
Sat 05/01/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[2] OSA Regional - Wright
|
21
|
79
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 05/01/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[2] OSA National - Davenport
|
40
|
44
|
[2] Norris 6th
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 05/01/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] Sandhills Storm
|
39
|
29
|
[1] Green Dream
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[2] Tri City Supreme - Red
|
51
|
30
|
[2] 6th OSA National - Dada
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/02/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] OSA National - Davenport
|
36
|
43
|
[2] 6th OSA National - Dada
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/02/21
9:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] 6th Team Factory - UA
|
24
|
45
|
[1] Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/02/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[2] Norris 6th
|
32
|
18
|
[2] Tri City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/02/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] The West
|
55
|
56
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 05/02/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White 2
|
37
|
41
|
[1] H-D Jaguars
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 05/02/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[2] Running Rebels Silver 1
|
41
|
43
|
[2] Jr Monarchs Moseley
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 05/02/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[1] Green Dream
|
20
|
37
|
[1] Eagles Nest
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 05/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[2] OSA Regional - Clarkson
|
42
|
33
|
[2] OSA Regional - Wright
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[2] Platte Valley Heat
|
30
|
42
|
[1] Running Rebels Silver 2
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White 2
|
47
|
43
|
[2] Running Rebels Silver 1
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
[2] OSA Regional - Drazic-Green
|
41
|
24
|
[1] Nebraska Impact - Stave
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
[1] H-D Jaguars
|
40
|
42
|
[2] Jr Monarchs Moseley
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] OSA Regional - Drazic-White
|
41
|
25
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Silver
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] Sandhills Storm
|
18
|
41
|
[1] HHA - Lovely
|
|
|