P4
|
Fri 04/30/21
5:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
7th Lincoln Supreme UA - Salsman
|
45
|
36
|
M&N
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 04/30/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Lincoln Jazz
|
59
|
62
|
Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 04/30/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Lincoln Supreme - White 1
|
55
|
47
|
7th OSA National - Brewer
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 04/30/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
OSA Regional - Honz
|
31
|
53
|
Lincoln Supreme - Hovelsrud
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 04/30/21
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
CSS
|
50
|
42
|
Lincoln Supreme - Deisley
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 04/30/21
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Team Factory - Gold
|
33
|
60
|
7th Lincoln Supreme UA - Rice
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Tri City Supreme - Gray
|
48
|
10
|
OSA Regional - Honz
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Lincoln Supreme - Hovelsrud
|
53
|
36
|
The Wolfpack
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
OSA Regional - Frost/Graver
|
30
|
46
|
Lincoln Supreme - Schulz
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
OSA Regional - Koehn
|
42
|
40
|
Tri City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/01/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
712
|
70
|
38
|
Wilkinson Hoops
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/01/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Lincoln Supreme - White 2
|
55
|
40
|
OSA Regional - Jewell-White
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/01/21
9:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Play 4 Him Academy
|
36
|
42
|
HHA - White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/01/21
9:00 AM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
RDC Patriot
|
52
|
19
|
OSA Regional - Thompson
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/01/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
The Wolfpack
|
51
|
53
|
OSA Regional - Honz
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 05/01/21
10:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Lincoln Supreme - Hovelsrud
|
46
|
59
|
Tri City Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 05/01/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson
|
52
|
44
|
[2] OSA Regional - Frost/Graver
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 05/01/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] RDC Patriot
|
56
|
31
|
[2] Tri City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 05/01/21
11:00 AM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Schulz
|
39
|
30
|
[2] Lincoln Jazz
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 05/01/21
11:00 AM
|
Pius X High School - Court 2
|
[1] OSA Regional - Koehn
|
35
|
56
|
[2] OSA Regional - Thompson
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 05/01/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
[1] 712
|
48
|
32
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Deisley
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 05/01/21
11:00 AM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White 2
|
62
|
33
|
[2] Play 4 Him Academy
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/01/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
Tri City Supreme - Gray
|
42
|
23
|
The Wolfpack
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 05/01/21
12:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
[1] CSS
|
28
|
48
|
[2] Wilkinson Hoops
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 05/01/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[1] HHA - White
|
51
|
63
|
[2] OSA Regional - Jewell-White
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 05/01/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson
|
31
|
41
|
[1] RDC Patriot
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 05/01/21
1:00 PM
|
Pius X High School - Court 1
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Schulz
|
38
|
63
|
[2] OSA Regional - Thompson
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/01/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
OSA Regional - Jewell-Green
|
26
|
47
|
7th Team Warwick
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 05/01/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] 712
|
36
|
40
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White 2
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/01/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Avera Select 14U Skye
|
44
|
49
|
7th Lincoln Supreme UA - Rice
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/01/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
49
|
48
|
HHA - Red
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[2] OSA Regional - Frost/Graver
|
33
|
47
|
[2] Tri City Supreme - Red
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Deisley
|
40
|
38
|
[2] Play 4 Him Academy
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/01/21
3:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
SD Network
|
37
|
55
|
7th Team Factory - UA
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 05/01/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[2] Wilkinson Hoops
|
57
|
43
|
[2] OSA Regional - Jewell-White
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/01/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
HHA - Red
|
42
|
35
|
Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
B32
|
Sat 05/01/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[1] CSS
|
42
|
55
|
[1] HHA - White
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 05/01/21
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White 1
|
68
|
41
|
[2] OSA Regional - Jewell-Green
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 05/01/21
5:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] 7th Lincoln Supreme UA - Salsman
|
36
|
55
|
[2] SD Network
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 05/01/21
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[1] 7th Team Warwick
|
48
|
33
|
[2] 7th OSA National - Brewer
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 05/01/21
6:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[1] 7th Team Factory - UA
|
33
|
47
|
[2] M&N
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/01/21
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
43
|
24
|
Avera Select 14U Skye
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
7th Lincoln Supreme UA - Rice
|
43
|
45
|
HHA - Red
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 05/01/21
7:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] OSA Regional - Jewell-Green
|
41
|
62
|
[1] 7th Lincoln Supreme UA - Salsman
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
[1] 7th Team Warwick
|
41
|
47
|
[2] M&N
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
[2] 7th OSA National - Brewer
|
36
|
47
|
[1] 7th Team Factory - UA
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 05/01/21
8:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White 1
|
46
|
50
|
[2] SD Network
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/02/21
9:30 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
Avera Select 14U Skye
|
52
|
45
|
Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 05/02/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[1] 712
|
55
|
19
|
[2] OSA Regional - Jewell-White
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 05/02/21
12:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White 2
|
39
|
38
|
[2] Wilkinson Hoops
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 05/02/21
12:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
HHA - Red
|
46
|
51
|
Avera Select 14U Skye
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 05/02/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White 1
|
47
|
49
|
[1] 7th Team Warwick
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 05/02/21
12:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[2] SD Network
|
45
|
33
|
[2] M&N
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/02/21
1:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] Lincoln Jazz
|
54
|
45
|
[1] OSA Regional - Koehn
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 05/02/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
55
|
40
|
Team Factory - Gold
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/02/21
1:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] RDC Patriot
|
47
|
39
|
[2] OSA Regional - Thompson
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 05/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
[2] Play 4 Him Academy
|
44
|
40
|
[1] CSS
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 05/02/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Deisley
|
29
|
46
|
[1] HHA - White
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/02/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson
|
|
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme - Schulz
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 05/02/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] Tri City Supreme - Gray
|
50
|
41
|
[4] The Wolfpack
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 05/02/21
2:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Hovelsrud
|
|
|
[3] OSA Regional - Honz
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
[2] OSA Regional - Jewell-Green
|
52
|
55
|
[2] 7th OSA National - Brewer
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/02/21
3:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] Tri City Supreme - Red
|
37
|
26
|
[2] Lincoln Jazz
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 05/02/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
[1] 7th Lincoln Supreme UA - Salsman
|
50
|
41
|
[1] 7th Team Factory - UA
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/02/21
5:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[2] OSA Regional - Frost/Graver
|
42
|
28
|
[1] OSA Regional - Koehn
|
|
|
B39
|
Sun 05/02/21
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
[1] Tri City Supreme - Gray
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B38
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 05/02/21
6:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
7th Lincoln Supreme UA - Rice
|
59
|
38
|
Lincoln Supreme - Black
|
|
|