Basketball

15U - Boys

Star City Classic

Apr 30 - May 2, 2021
Lincoln, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

15U Lincoln Supreme - National 1

15U - Boys Champion

Fri Apr 30, 2021 - Sun May 2, 2021

Pool Standings

Bronze - Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Millard Bulls 1 0 15 94 46
Lincoln Supreme - Black 0 1 -15 46 94
Bronze - Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
15U HHA - White 1 0 12 64 52
15U Hometown Favorites 0 1 -12 52 64
Bronze - Pool C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Heat 1 0 6 82 76
15U Play 4 Him Academy - Black 0 1 -6 76 82
Bronze - Pool D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lincoln Supreme - White 1 0 7 58 51
Lincoln Monarchs 0 1 -7 51 58
Gold - Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
15U Lincoln Supreme - National 1 1 0 10 64 54
15U SSA Elite Black 0 2 -25 93 139
Gold - Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
14U Lincoln Supreme - UA 1 0 10 78 68
14U Rebels (Sioux Falls, SD) 0 1 -10 68 78
Gold - Pool C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
14U Team Factory - UA 1 0 15 77 56
15U HHA - Red 0 1 -15 56 77
Gold - Pool D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
15U SW Iowa Impact - Black 1 1 -2 130 132
Team Factory - Gold 0 1 -1 56 57
Platinum
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
15U Bradley Beal Elite - EYBL 4 0 44 247 163
15U Drive5 Elite 2 2 -12 217 249
15U KC Run GMC - UAA 2 2 -15 204 219
15U OSA 3SSB 1 1 -1 107 108
15U Nebraska Supreme - UAA 1 3 2 219 216
Silver - Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Sal Elite (Omaha, NE) 2 0 30 118 69
15U Lincoln Supreme - National 2 1 1 0 107 97
15U Powerhouse NE - Jackson 0 2 -30 70 129
Silver - Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Tri City Supreme - Red 2 0 18 102 79
The West 1 1 9 129 120
HAC Elite 0 2 -27 76 108

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 6:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 15U Nebraska Supreme - UAA
45 46 15U OSA 3SSB
P6 6:35 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 15U SW Iowa Impact - Black
57 56 Team Factory - Gold
P12 7:05 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Lincoln Monarchs
51 58 Lincoln Supreme - White
P18 7:40 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 15U Drive5 Elite
38 72 15U Bradley Beal Elite - EYBL
P9 7:50 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Lincoln Supreme - Black
46 94 Millard Bulls
P3 8:10 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 15U SSA Elite Black
54 64 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 1
P10 8:10 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 15U HHA - White
64 52 15U Hometown Favorites
P23 8:10 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 15U OSA 3SSB
61 63 15U KC Run GMC - UAA
P11 8:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 15U Play 4 Him Academy - Black
76 82 Heat
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 8:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 [1] 15U HHA - White
93 51 [2] Lincoln Monarchs
P19 8:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 2
38 58 Sal Elite
P5 9:05 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 15U HHA - Red
56 77 14U Team Factory - UA
B13 9:05 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 [1] Millard Bulls
79 50 [2] 15U Play 4 Him Academy - Black
B15 9:20 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 [1] Heat
69 74 [2] Lincoln Supreme - Black
B16 9:20 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 [1] Lincoln Supreme - White
37 49 [2] 15U Hometown Favorites
P16 9:35 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 HAC Elite
19 39 Tri City Supreme - Red
P15 10:40 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Sal Elite
60 31 15U Powerhouse NE - Jackson
P4 11:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 14U Rebels
68 78 14U Lincoln Supreme - UA
P13 11:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 15U KC Run GMC - UAA
40 43 15U Bradley Beal Elite - EYBL
P8 11:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Tri City Supreme - Red
63 60 The West
B17 12:20 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Millard Bulls
70 43 15U HHA - White
B19 12:35 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 15U Play 4 Him Academy - Black
64 59 Lincoln Monarchs
P7 12:50 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 15U Powerhouse NE - Jackson
39 69 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 2
B20 1:40 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Heat
42 66 Lincoln Supreme - White
B1 1:55 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 [1] 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 1
78 52 [2] 15U HHA - Red
B18 2:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme - Black
63 48 15U Hometown Favorites
P21 2:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 15U KC Run GMC - UAA
38 53 15U Drive5 Elite
P24 2:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 15U Bradley Beal Elite - EYBL
57 46 15U Nebraska Supreme - UAA
B2 3:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 [1] 14U Lincoln Supreme - UA
80 65 [2] Team Factory - Gold
P20 4:40 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 The West
69 57 HAC Elite
B3 4:55 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 [1] 14U Team Factory - UA
60 57 [2] 15U SSA Elite Black
B4 5:10 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 [1] 15U SW Iowa Impact - Black
54 64 [2] 14U Rebels
B26 5:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 [2] 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 2
74 44 [3] HAC Elite
P2 6:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 15U Nebraska Supreme - UAA
66 50 15U Drive5 Elite
B25 6:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 [2] The West
74 56 [3] 15U Powerhouse NE - Jackson
B5 6:50 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 1
83 74 14U Lincoln Supreme - UA
B7 7:05 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 15U HHA - Red
50 65 Team Factory - Gold
B8 7:20 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 15U SSA Elite Black
38 68 15U SW Iowa Impact - Black
B6 8:10 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 14U Team Factory - UA
73 74 14U Rebels
Sunday, May 02, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:20 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 15U Bradley Beal Elite - EYBL
75 39 15U SSA Elite Black
B9 10:25 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 15U HHA - Red
64 48 15U SSA Elite Black
P17 11:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 15U Nebraska Supreme - UAA
62 63 15U KC Run GMC - UAA
P14 11:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 15U SW Iowa Impact - Black
73 76 15U Drive5 Elite
B10 1:25 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 14U Lincoln Supreme - UA
68 86 14U Team Factory - UA
B23 1:40 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 15U Play 4 Him Academy - Black
44 23 Lincoln Supreme - White
B11 2:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Team Factory - Gold
62 48 15U SW Iowa Impact - Black
B12 2:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 1
67 64 14U Rebels
B22 2:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 15U HHA - White
47 49 15U Hometown Favorites
B24 2:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 Millard Bulls
62 36 Lincoln Supreme - Black
B28 3:35 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 2
64 50 [1] Tri City Supreme - Red
B29 3:35 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 15U Powerhouse NE - Jackson
36 52 HAC Elite
B27 3:50 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 [1] Sal Elite
68 72 The West
B21 5:10 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Lincoln Monarchs
Heat
B30 6:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Sal Elite
Tri City Supreme - Red
B31 6:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 The West
67 74 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 2

Bracket

15U - Bronze
15U - Gold
15U - Silver
Bracket Winner B21
7th Place
[1] 14U Team Factory - UA
3rd Place
[2] 15U HHA - Red
7th Place
[2] 15U Play 4 Him Academy - Black
5th Place
[2] 15U Hometown Favorites
3rd Place
[1] Millard Bulls
Champion
[3] HAC Elite
5th Place
Bracket Winner B30
3rd Place
[2] 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 2
Champion
[1] 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 1
Champion
[2] Team Factory - Gold
5th Place
[1] Lincoln Supreme - White - 37
B16 - Sat 5/1 9:20AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
[2] 15U Hometown Favorites - 49
[1] Heat - 69
B15 - Sat 5/1 9:20AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Black - 74
Lincoln Monarchs
B21 - Sun 5/2 5:10PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
Heat
Millard Bulls - 62
B24 - Sun 5/2 2:45PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
Lincoln Supreme - Black - 36
Lincoln Supreme - Black - 63
B18 - Sat 5/1 2:30PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
15U Hometown Favorites - 48
15U Play 4 Him Academy - Black - 64
B19 - Sat 5/1 12:35PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
Lincoln Monarchs - 59
15U Play 4 Him Academy - Black - 44
B23 - Sun 5/2 1:40PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
Lincoln Supreme - White - 23
15U HHA - White - 47
B22 - Sun 5/2 2:45PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
15U Hometown Favorites - 49
Millard Bulls - 70
B17 - Sat 5/1 12:20PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
15U HHA - White - 43
[1] Millard Bulls - 79
B13 - Sat 5/1 9:05AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
[2] 15U Play 4 Him Academy - Black - 50
[1] 15U HHA - White - 93
B14 - Sat 5/1 8:15AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
[2] Lincoln Monarchs - 51
[1] 14U Lincoln Supreme - UA - 80
B2 - Sat 5/1 3:00PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
[2] Team Factory - Gold - 65
15U HHA - Red - 64
B9 - Sun 5/2 10:25AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
15U SSA Elite Black - 48
15U SSA Elite Black - 38
B8 - Sat 5/1 7:20PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
15U SW Iowa Impact - Black - 68
Heat - 42
B20 - Sat 5/1 1:40PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
Lincoln Supreme - White - 66
[1] 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 1 - 78
B1 - Sat 5/1 1:55PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
[2] 15U HHA - Red - 52
Team Factory - Gold - 62
B11 - Sun 5/2 2:30PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
15U SW Iowa Impact - Black - 48
15U Lincoln Supreme - National 1 - 67
B12 - Sun 5/2 2:30PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
14U Rebels - 64
15U HHA - Red - 50
B7 - Sat 5/1 7:05PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
Team Factory - Gold - 65
14U Team Factory - UA - 73
B6 - Sat 5/1 8:10PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
14U Rebels - 74
14U Lincoln Supreme - UA - 68
B10 - Sun 5/2 1:25PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
14U Team Factory - UA - 86
[1] 14U Team Factory - UA - 60
B3 - Sat 5/1 4:55PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
[2] 15U SSA Elite Black - 57
[1] 15U SW Iowa Impact - Black - 54
B4 - Sat 5/1 5:10PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
[2] 14U Rebels - 64
15U Lincoln Supreme - National 1 - 83
B5 - Sat 5/1 6:50PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
14U Lincoln Supreme - UA - 74
Sal Elite
B30 - Sun 5/2 6:00PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
Tri City Supreme - Red
15U Lincoln Supreme - National 2 - 64
B28 - Sun 5/2 3:35PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1
[1] Tri City Supreme - Red - 50
[2] 15U Lincoln Supreme - National 2 - 74
B26 - Sat 5/1 5:45PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
[3] HAC Elite - 44
[2] The West - 74
B25 - Sat 5/1 6:15PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
[3] 15U Powerhouse NE - Jackson - 56
15U Powerhouse NE - Jackson - 36
B29 - Sun 5/2 3:35PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
HAC Elite - 52
The West - 67
B31 - Sun 5/2 6:00PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
15U Lincoln Supreme - National 2 - 74
[1] Sal Elite - 68
B27 - Sun 5/2 3:50PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
The West - 72