Basketball

17U - Boys

Star City Classic

Apr 30 - May 2, 2021
Lincoln, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Bronze
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lincoln Supreme - Black 4 0 33 249 187
NBS 5 Star (Lincoln, NE) 3 1 32 221 182
Malone Fastbreakers 17U (Lincoln, Nebraska) 2 2 -9 197 210
D. Long's Wolf Pack (Plattsmouth, Nebraska) 1 3 -21 147 188
Nebraska Legacy United 0 4 -35 174 221
Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
17U Lincoln Supreme - National 1 3 0 32 283 170
17U SSA Elite Black 2 3 0 376 350
17U SW Iowa Impact - Black 1 3 -24 274 289
Powerhouse NE Red - 17U 0 4 -60 149 360
Platinum
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
17U Bradley Beal Elite - EYBL 3 0 30 218 177
17U Nebraska Supreme - UAA 3 1 42 223 158
17U KC Run GMC - UAA 2 2 -5 267 264
815 North 0 1 -15 0 15
17U OSA 3SSB 0 2 -30 112 164
Silver
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
17U Lincoln Supreme - National 2 5 0 61 372 285
Team Factory - Gold 3 1 14 267 227
Sal Elite (Omaha, NE) 3 1 21 205 184
Tri-City Supreme - Red 2 2 2 253 246
SCS (WAHOO, Nebraska) 1 4 -8 322 315
HHA 17 noah 0 4 -60 136 253

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 5:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Nebraska Legacy United
49 51 Lincoln Supreme - Black
P23 5:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Malone Fastbreakers 17U
47 57 NBS 5 Star
P20 6:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 SCS
67 72 Sal Elite
P35 6:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 Team Factory - Gold
52 73 17U Lincoln Supreme - National 2
P2 6:35 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Powerhouse NE Red - 17U
42 88 17U SW Iowa Impact - Black
P6 7:05 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 17U OSA 3SSB
62 88 17U Bradley Beal Elite - EYBL
P7 7:40 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 D. Long's Wolf Pack
42 39 Nebraska Legacy United
P45 8:10 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 17U SSA Elite Black
50 85 17U Nebraska Supreme - UAA
P30 9:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 17U OSA 3SSB
50 76 17U KC Run GMC - UAA
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 8:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Nebraska Legacy United
38 60 NBS 5 Star
P40 8:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 D. Long's Wolf Pack
37 38 Malone Fastbreakers 17U
P28 9:35 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 HHA 17 noah
41 88 Team Factory - Gold
P17 10:10 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 Powerhouse NE Red - 17U
43 104 17U SSA Elite Black
P31 10:10 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 NBS 5 Star
61 62 Lincoln Supreme - Black
P27 10:40 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 17U Lincoln Supreme - National 2
72 71 SCS
P13 11:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 815 North
0 15 17U Nebraska Supreme - UAA
P8 11:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Malone Fastbreakers 17U
44 68 Lincoln Supreme - Black
P18 12:20 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 17U SW Iowa Impact - Black
67 104 17U Lincoln Supreme - National 1
P42 12:50 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Tri-City Supreme - Red
51 60 Sal Elite
P14 1:40 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 17U KC Run GMC - UAA
59 71 17U Bradley Beal Elite - EYBL
P12 2:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Team Factory - Gold
61 55 SCS
P9 3:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 17U SSA Elite Black
76 78 17U Lincoln Supreme - National 1
P36 3:35 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Sal Elite
15 0 HHA 17 noah
P43 4:05 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 17U Lincoln Supreme - National 2
76 57 Tri-City Supreme - Red
P37 4:40 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 17U KC Run GMC - UAA
83 76 17U SSA Elite Black
P22 4:55 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 17U Bradley Beal Elite - EYBL
59 56 17U Nebraska Supreme - UAA
Sunday, May 02, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P47 8:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 Powerhouse NE Red - 17U
37 67 SCS
P19 8:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 HHA 17 noah
47 78 17U Lincoln Supreme - National 2
P25 8:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 17U SSA Elite Black
70 61 17U SW Iowa Impact - Black
P3 8:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Sal Elite
58 66 Team Factory - Gold
P15 9:05 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 NBS 5 Star
43 35 D. Long's Wolf Pack
P32 9:20 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Malone Fastbreakers 17U
68 48 Nebraska Legacy United
P41 10:40 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Tri-City Supreme - Red
73 62 SCS
P46 11:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 17U SW Iowa Impact - Black
58 73 17U Lincoln Supreme - National 2
P24 12:20 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme - Black
68 33 D. Long's Wolf Pack
P5 12:35 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 17U Nebraska Supreme - UAA
67 49 17U KC Run GMC - UAA
P34 1:25 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 17U Lincoln Supreme - National 1
101 27 Powerhouse NE Red - 17U
P44 1:40 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 Tri-City Supreme - Red
72 48 HHA 17 noah

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division