Basketball

4th - Boys

SCB/MAYB - Blowout

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

3rd Lincoln Supreme - Black

4th - Boys Champion

Fri Jul 9, 2021 - Sun Jul 11, 2021

Pool Standings

Brooklyn Nets - Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
3rd Lincoln Supreme - Black 3 0 27 104 77
Lincoln Supreme - Silver 2 1 7 88 81
Ashland Bluejays (Ashland, Nebraska) 1 2 3 109 71
NLU (2029-U) 0 3 -37 49 121
Brooklyn Nets - Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
3rd Lincoln Thunder 3 0 24 93 56
JCC 2 1 15 84 64
Lincoln Supreme - White 0 2 -9 48 57
NLU (2029-S) 0 2 -30 17 65

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme - Silver
30 21 NLU (2029-U)
P12 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 NLU (2029-S)
5 33 3rd Lincoln Thunder
P10 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme - Silver
34 30 Ashland Bluejays
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme - Silver
24 30 3rd Lincoln Supreme - Black
P5 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 NLU (2029-U)
2 52 Ashland Bluejays
P8 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 5 NLU (2029-S)
0 0 Lincoln Supreme - White
P9 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 3rd Lincoln Supreme - Black
39 26 NLU (2029-U)
P11 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme - White
21 28 JCC
P2 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Ashland Bluejays
27 35 3rd Lincoln Supreme - Black
P3 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 NLU (2029-S)
12 32 JCC
P4 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 3rd Lincoln Thunder
29 27 Lincoln Supreme - White
P7 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 JCC
24 31 3rd Lincoln Thunder
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 [1] 3rd Lincoln Supreme - Black
34 19 [2] JCC
B2 8:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 [1] 3rd Lincoln Thunder
32 27 [2] Lincoln Supreme - Silver
B5 8:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 [3] Ashland Bluejays
1 0 [4] NLU (2029-S)
B6 8:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 [3] Lincoln Supreme - White
34 14 [4] NLU (2029-U)
B3 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 [2] JCC
22 19 [2] Lincoln Supreme - Silver
B4 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 [1] 3rd Lincoln Supreme - Black
25 21 [1] 3rd Lincoln Thunder
B7 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 [4] NLU (2029-S)
0 1 [4] NLU (2029-U)
B8 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 [3] Ashland Bluejays
32 13 [3] Lincoln Supreme - White

Bracket

[2] JCC
Consolation
[1] 3rd Lincoln Supreme - Black
Champion
[3] Ashland Bluejays
Champion
[4] NLU (2029-U)
Consolation
[1] 3rd Lincoln Supreme - Black - 34
B1 - Sun 7/11 8:00AM Speedway Village - Court 1
[2] JCC - 19
[1] 3rd Lincoln Supreme - Black - 25
B4 - Sun 7/11 10:00AM Speedway Village - Court 1
[1] 3rd Lincoln Thunder - 21
[1] 3rd Lincoln Thunder - 32
B2 - Sun 7/11 8:00AM Speedway Village - Court 2
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Silver - 27
[2] JCC - 22
B3 - Sun 7/11 10:00AM Speedway Village - Court 2
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Silver - 19
[3] Ashland Bluejays - 32
B8 - Sun 7/11 10:00AM Speedway Village - Court 3
[3] Lincoln Supreme - White - 13
[3] Ashland Bluejays - 1
B5 - Sun 7/11 8:00AM Speedway Village - Court 3
[4] NLU (2029-S) - 0
[3] Lincoln Supreme - White - 34
B6 - Sun 7/11 8:00AM Speedway Village - Court 4
[4] NLU (2029-U) - 14
[4] NLU (2029-S) - 0
B7 - Sun 7/11 10:00AM Speedway Village - Court 4
[4] NLU (2029-U) - 1