Basketball

5th - Boys

SCB/MAYB - Blowout

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Brooklyn Nets
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Mission Elite - Platinum 5 0 45 258 188
Brothers & Sisters United Academy 4 1 24 235 182
5th Lincoln Supreme - White 1 3 2 34 239 177
4th Lincoln Supreme - UA 2 3 -7 191 186
Tri City Supreme - Gray 1 4 -21 182 198
SW Iowa Impact 11U - White 0 5 -75 96 270

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 6:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
44 39 5th Lincoln Supreme - White 1
P10 7:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Mission Elite - Platinum
69 29 SW Iowa Impact 11U - White
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 4th Lincoln Supreme - UA
30 50 5th Lincoln Supreme - White 1
P1 10:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Tri City Supreme - Gray
38 47 Mission Elite - Platinum
P6 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 5th Lincoln Supreme - White 1
57 20 SW Iowa Impact 11U - White
P5 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Tri City Supreme - Gray
34 38 4th Lincoln Supreme - UA
P4 1:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Mission Elite - Platinum
50 42 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
P3 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 4th Lincoln Supreme - UA
47 15 SW Iowa Impact 11U - White
P12 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
46 38 Tri City Supreme - Gray
P8 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 SW Iowa Impact 11U - White
17 61 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 2:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 5th Lincoln Supreme - White 1
52 36 Tri City Supreme - Gray
P7 3:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 4th Lincoln Supreme - UA
38 45 Mission Elite - Platinum
P14 4:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Tri City Supreme - Gray
36 15 SW Iowa Impact 11U - White
P15 5:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
42 38 4th Lincoln Supreme - UA
P13 6:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 5th Lincoln Supreme - White 1
41 47 Mission Elite - Platinum

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division