Basketball

6th - Boys

SCB/MAYB - Blowout

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Brooklyn Nets
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
6th Lincoln Supreme - White 1 5 0 75 287 115
6th Lincoln Supreme - Black 4 1 29 210 185
Hometown Favorites 3 2 11 192 178
SW Iowa Impact 12U - Red 2 3 -27 147 222
5th Tri City Supreme - Red 1 4 -39 144 220
5th Lincoln Supreme - Black 0 5 -49 169 229
Los Angeles Lakers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
6th Lincoln Supreme - White 2 3 0 45 141 61
6th Lincoln Supreme - Silver 3 0 40 153 79
6th Tri City Supreme - Red 2 2 -4 140 139
MO - All Missouri Attack 1 3 -21 112 157
SW Iowa Impact 12U - Gray 0 4 -60 93 203

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 4:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 6th Lincoln Supreme - White 1
46 26 Hometown Favorites
P23 5:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 6th Lincoln Supreme - Black
46 23 SW Iowa Impact 12U - Red
P4 6:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 6th Lincoln Supreme - Silver
50 40 6th Tri City Supreme - Red
P11 7:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 SW Iowa Impact 12U - Red
39 30 5th Lincoln Supreme - Black
P10 8:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 6th Tri City Supreme - Red
14 33 6th Lincoln Supreme - White 2
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 6th Lincoln Supreme - White 2
0 0 6th Lincoln Supreme - Silver
P18 9:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 6th Lincoln Supreme - Black
25 57 6th Lincoln Supreme - White 1
P8 9:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 5th Tri City Supreme - Red
27 30 Hometown Favorites
P25 10:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 6th Lincoln Supreme - Silver
54 19 SW Iowa Impact 12U - Gray
P24 10:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 6th Tri City Supreme - Red
36 30 MO - All Missouri Attack
P7 11:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 6th Lincoln Supreme - White 1
64 16 SW Iowa Impact 12U - Red
P2 11:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 6th Lincoln Supreme - Black
45 25 5th Tri City Supreme - Red
P5 12:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 SW Iowa Impact 12U - Gray
24 60 6th Lincoln Supreme - White 2
P16 1:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 5th Lincoln Supreme - Black
33 49 Hometown Favorites
P9 2:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 MO - All Missouri Attack
20 49 6th Lincoln Supreme - Silver
P17 2:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 SW Iowa Impact 12U - Red
46 37 5th Tri City Supreme - Red
P20 2:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 SW Iowa Impact 12U - Gray
26 50 6th Tri City Supreme - Red
P6 3:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 5th Lincoln Supreme - Black
38 45 6th Lincoln Supreme - Black
P19 4:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 MO - All Missouri Attack
23 48 6th Lincoln Supreme - White 2
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 6th Lincoln Supreme - White 1
57 32 5th Lincoln Supreme - Black
P14 8:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 SW Iowa Impact 12U - Gray
24 39 MO - All Missouri Attack
P12 9:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Hometown Favorites
42 49 6th Lincoln Supreme - Black
B1 10:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Los Angeles Lakers 4th Place
Los Angeles Lakers 5th Place
P21 10:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 5th Tri City Supreme - Red
39 36 5th Lincoln Supreme - Black
P3 11:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 SW Iowa Impact 12U - Red
23 45 Hometown Favorites
P13 12:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 5th Tri City Supreme - Red
16 63 6th Lincoln Supreme - White 1
B2 12:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Los Angeles Lakers 2nd Place
Los Angeles Lakers 3rd Place
B3 12:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Los Angeles Lakers 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B4 2:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B4
Champion
Los Angeles Lakers 4th Place
B1 - Sun 7/11 10:30AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
Los Angeles Lakers 5th Place
Bracket Winner B3
B4 - Sun 7/11 2:45PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
Bracket Winner B2
Los Angeles Lakers 1st Place
B3 - Sun 7/11 12:45PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
Bracket Winner B1
Los Angeles Lakers 2nd Place
B2 - Sun 7/11 12:45PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
Los Angeles Lakers 3rd Place