Basketball

7th - Boys

SCB/MAYB - Blowout

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

All Missouri Attack

7th - Boys Champion

Fri Jul 9, 2021 - Sun Jul 11, 2021

Pool Standings

Brooklyn Nets - Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Tri City Supreme - Red 3 0 45 202 102
6th Lincoln Supreme - UA 1 2 -10 100 148
Nebraska Chaos 1 2 -17 107 141
ABA - Gold 1 2 -18 113 131
Brooklyn Nets - Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
All Missouri Attack 3 0 45 197 104
Lincoln Supreme - Black 2 1 15 165 138
6th Norris 1 2 -15 161 178
SW Iowa Impact 13U - White 0 3 -45 102 205
Los Angeles Lakers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Brothers & Sisters United Academy 2 3 1 19 158 129
JCC 3 1 34 176 133
Lincoln Supreme - White 2 2 2 18 178 136
Lincoln Supreme - Silver 1 3 -41 110 174
Primo's 1 3 -30 113 163

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 6th Lincoln Supreme - UA
39 31 ABA - Gold
P10 5:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 6th Norris
46 66 Lincoln Supreme - Black
P17 7:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 SW Iowa Impact 13U - White
39 83 6th Norris
P6 7:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Lincoln Supreme - White 2
31 34 Brothers & Sisters United Academy 2
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 Nebraska Chaos
30 35 ABA - Gold
P9 9:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 6th Lincoln Supreme - UA
40 43 Nebraska Chaos
P8 10:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 ABA - Gold
47 62 Tri City Supreme - Red
P2 12:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 Tri City Supreme - Red
66 34 Nebraska Chaos
P19 12:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 JCC
39 22 Lincoln Supreme - Silver
P16 2:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 6th Lincoln Supreme - UA
21 74 Tri City Supreme - Red
P27 4:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Lincoln Supreme - White 2
41 50 JCC
P25 4:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Brothers & Sisters United Academy 2
53 28 Lincoln Supreme - Silver
P11 5:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 All Missouri Attack
63 32 SW Iowa Impact 13U - White
P20 6:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Primo's
24 52 Lincoln Supreme - White 2
P23 6:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 JCC
37 42 Brothers & Sisters United Academy 2
P3 7:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 All Missouri Attack
73 32 6th Norris
P4 7:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme - Black
59 31 SW Iowa Impact 13U - White
P12 8:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Lincoln Supreme - Silver
28 54 Lincoln Supreme - White 2
P14 8:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Brothers & Sisters United Academy 2
29 33 Primo's
P18 9:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 All Missouri Attack
61 40 Lincoln Supreme - Black
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 JCC
50 28 Primo's
B5 9:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 [3] Nebraska Chaos
33 37 [4] SW Iowa Impact 13U - White
B6 9:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 [3] 6th Norris
24 32 [4] ABA - Gold
P22 9:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Lincoln Supreme - Silver
32 28 Primo's
B1 11:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 [1] Tri City Supreme - Red
56 38 [2] Lincoln Supreme - Black
B2 11:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 [1] All Missouri Attack
68 11 [2] 6th Lincoln Supreme - UA
B8 11:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 [4] SW Iowa Impact 13U - White
35 46 [4] ABA - Gold
B9 11:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 [4] Lincoln Supreme - Silver
32 24 [5] Primo's
B10 1:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 [2] JCC
42 50 [3] Lincoln Supreme - White 2
B11 1:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 [1] Brothers & Sisters United Academy 2
52 36 [4] Lincoln Supreme - Silver
B4 2:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 [1] Tri City Supreme - Red
37 50 [1] All Missouri Attack
B7 3:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 [3] Nebraska Chaos
48 55 [3] 6th Norris
B12 3:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 [1] Brothers & Sisters United Academy 2
32 40 [3] Lincoln Supreme - White 2
B3 5:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 [2] Lincoln Supreme - Black
0 15 [2] 6th Lincoln Supreme - UA

Bracket

[2] 6th Lincoln Supreme - UA
Consolation
[1] All Missouri Attack
Champion
[4] ABA - Gold
Champion
[3] 6th Norris
Consolation
[3] Lincoln Supreme - White 2
Champion
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Black - 0
B3 - Sun 7/11 5:00PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
[2] 6th Lincoln Supreme - UA - 15
[1] Tri City Supreme - Red - 56
B1 - Sun 7/11 11:15AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Black - 38
[1] Tri City Supreme - Red - 37
B4 - Sun 7/11 2:15PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
[1] All Missouri Attack - 50
[3] Nebraska Chaos - 33
B5 - Sun 7/11 9:15AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
[4] SW Iowa Impact 13U - White - 37
[1] All Missouri Attack - 68
B2 - Sun 7/11 11:15AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
[2] 6th Lincoln Supreme - UA - 11
[4] SW Iowa Impact 13U - White - 35
B8 - Sun 7/11 11:30AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
[4] ABA - Gold - 46
[3] 6th Norris - 24
B6 - Sun 7/11 9:30AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
[4] ABA - Gold - 32
[3] Nebraska Chaos - 48
B7 - Sun 7/11 3:30PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
[3] 6th Norris - 55
[1] Brothers & Sisters United Academy 2 - 52
B11 - Sun 7/11 1:45PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
[4] Lincoln Supreme - Silver - 36
[1] Brothers & Sisters United Academy 2 - 32
B12 - Sun 7/11 3:45PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
[3] Lincoln Supreme - White 2 - 40
[4] Lincoln Supreme - Silver - 32
B9 - Sun 7/11 11:45AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
[5] Primo's - 24
[2] JCC - 42
B10 - Sun 7/11 1:45PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
[3] Lincoln Supreme - White 2 - 50