Basketball

8th - Boys

SCB/MAYB - Blowout

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Brooklyn Nets
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lincoln Supreme - Black 5 0 50 264 204
Brothers & Sisters United Academy 4 1 14 232 218
Jelly2Jam (Roca, NE) 3 2 19 249 230
MO - All Missouri Attack 2 3 -2 236 238
Lincoln Supreme - White 1 1 4 -22 210 232
Lincoln Supreme - White 2 0 5 -59 178 247
Los Angeles Lakers - Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Tri City Supreme - Red 2 1 3 120 109
Lincoln Supreme - Deisley 2 1 -9 115 132
NBDA - Black 7 (Wahoo, NE) 1 2 9 132 121
Lincoln Supreme - Schulz 1 2 -3 115 120
Los Angeles Lakers - Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Tri City Supreme - Gray 3 0 36 148 96
Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson 2 1 -9 137 151
SW Iowa Impact 14U - White 1 2 -15 114 140
Mission Elite - Bronze 0 3 -12 116 128

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme - Schulz
29 46 NBDA - Black 7
P21 6:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 SW Iowa Impact 14U - White
38 35 Mission Elite - Bronze
P25 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 Lincoln Supreme - White 1
35 36 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
P16 8:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Jelly2Jam
49 54 Lincoln Supreme - Black
P6 9:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 SW Iowa Impact 14U - White
55 58 Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson
P12 9:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme - Deisley
42 39 Lincoln Supreme - Schulz
P17 9:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme - White 1
55 41 Lincoln Supreme - White 2
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 5 Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson
44 41 Mission Elite - Bronze
P19 11:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Lincoln Supreme - Deisley
23 46 Tri City Supreme - Red
P7 12:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Mission Elite - Bronze
40 46 Tri City Supreme - Gray
P8 1:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
47 49 Lincoln Supreme - Black
P20 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Tri City Supreme - Gray
55 35 Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson
P9 3:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Lincoln Supreme - White 2
31 43 MO - All Missouri Attack
P22 4:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
52 47 Jelly2Jam
P14 5:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 SW Iowa Impact 14U - White
21 47 Tri City Supreme - Gray
P11 5:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 NBDA - Black 7
39 42 Tri City Supreme - Red
P3 6:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 MO - All Missouri Attack
45 47 Jelly2Jam
P24 7:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme - Black
60 35 Lincoln Supreme - White 2
P4 7:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Lincoln Supreme - Deisley
50 47 NBDA - Black 7
P5 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Tri City Supreme - Red
32 47 Lincoln Supreme - Schulz
P15 8:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 MO - All Missouri Attack
56 61 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
P26 8:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Lincoln Supreme - White 2
40 53 Jelly2Jam
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme - Black
49 34 Lincoln Supreme - White 1
B1 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 [1] Tri City Supreme - Red
44 42 [2] Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson
B2 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 [1] Tri City Supreme - Gray
43 32 [2] Lincoln Supreme - Deisley
B5 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 [3] NBDA - Black 7
56 27 [4] Mission Elite - Bronze
B6 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 [3] SW Iowa Impact 14U - White
36 40 [4] Lincoln Supreme - Schulz
P10 10:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme - White 1
39 53 Jelly2Jam
P27 10:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme - Black
52 39 MO - All Missouri Attack
B4 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 [1] Tri City Supreme - Red
40 42 [1] Tri City Supreme - Gray
B8 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 [3] NBDA - Black 7
47 44 [4] Lincoln Supreme - Schulz
B3 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 [2] Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson
59 63 [2] Lincoln Supreme - Deisley
B7 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 [4] Mission Elite - Bronze
44 38 [3] SW Iowa Impact 14U - White
P23 12:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 MO - All Missouri Attack
53 47 Lincoln Supreme - White 1
P1 2:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme - White 2
31 36 Brothers & Sisters United Academy

Bracket

[2] Lincoln Supreme - Deisley
Consolation
[4] Mission Elite - Bronze
Consolation
[1] Tri City Supreme - Gray
Champion
[3] NBDA - Black 7
Champion
[1] Tri City Supreme - Gray - 43
B2 - Sun 7/11 9:00AM Speedway Village - Court 2
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Deisley - 32
[3] SW Iowa Impact 14U - White - 36
B6 - Sun 7/11 9:00AM Speedway Village - Court 4
[4] Lincoln Supreme - Schulz - 40
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson - 59
B3 - Sun 7/11 12:00PM Speedway Village - Court 1
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Deisley - 63
[1] Tri City Supreme - Red - 44
B1 - Sun 7/11 9:00AM Speedway Village - Court 1
[2] Lincoln Supreme - Hutchinson - 42
[1] Tri City Supreme - Red - 40
B4 - Sun 7/11 11:00AM Speedway Village - Court 1
[1] Tri City Supreme - Gray - 42
[3] NBDA - Black 7 - 47
B8 - Sun 7/11 11:00AM Speedway Village - Court 3
[4] Lincoln Supreme - Schulz - 44
[3] NBDA - Black 7 - 56
B5 - Sun 7/11 9:00AM Speedway Village - Court 3
[4] Mission Elite - Bronze - 27
[4] Mission Elite - Bronze - 44
B7 - Sun 7/11 12:00PM Speedway Village - Court 2
[3] SW Iowa Impact 14U - White - 38