Basketball

11th / 12th - Boys

SCB/MAYB - Blowout

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Mission Elite - Gold

11th / 12th - Boys Champion

Fri Jul 9, 2021 - Sun Jul 11, 2021

Pool Standings

Brooklyn Nets - Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Mission Elite - Gold 3 0 44 143 91
Powerhouse NE Red U17 2 1 -7 135 145
Fitness Worx 1 2 -13 148 161
NE - Heartland Huskies 0 3 -24 132 161
Brooklyn Nets - Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
17U Lincoln Supreme - Black 2 1 -8 149 157
MO - Intensity 2 1 23 143 120
Aurora Huskies 1 2 -3 117 120
Team Beatrice 1 2 -12 94 106
Los Angeles Lakers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
ABA 17U 4 1 49 317 217
The Bullets 4 1 35 309 218
Milford Legends 3 2 24 256 205
Centennial 2 3 -19 211 240
Northern Heat 2 3 -14 217 219
Triple Threat 0 5 -75 161 372

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 5:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Mission Elite - Gold
56 36 NE - Heartland Huskies
P21 7:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 Aurora Huskies
34 23 Team Beatrice
P27 8:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 ABA 17U
57 44 The Bullets
P5 8:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 NE - Heartland Huskies
43 46 Powerhouse NE Red U17
P6 9:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Aurora Huskies
46 51 17U Lincoln Supreme - Black
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 8:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Northern Heat
53 52 ABA 17U
P17 8:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Milford Legends
53 43 Centennial
P7 9:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 Team Beatrice
21 36 MO - Intensity
P9 10:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Centennial
33 56 The Bullets
P13 11:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 17U Lincoln Supreme - Black
36 50 Team Beatrice
P2 11:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 ABA 17U
55 48 Milford Legends
P14 11:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Aurora Huskies
37 46 MO - Intensity
P3 12:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 The Bullets
51 31 Northern Heat
P11 1:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Fitness Worx
59 53 NE - Heartland Huskies
P24 1:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 ABA 17U
49 31 Centennial
P20 2:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 MO - Intensity
61 62 17U Lincoln Supreme - Black
P32 2:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Milford Legends
55 13 Triple Threat
P30 4:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 Northern Heat
57 25 Triple Threat
P4 4:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Mission Elite - Gold
44 30 Fitness Worx
P12 6:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Mission Elite - Gold
43 25 Powerhouse NE Red U17
P18 8:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Powerhouse NE Red U17
64 59 Fitness Worx
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 8:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Centennial
47 41 Northern Heat
P10 10:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 Milford Legends
44 35 Northern Heat
P29 1:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 The Bullets
99 41 Triple Threat
B1 1:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 [1] Mission Elite - Gold
32 30 [2] MO - Intensity
B2 1:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 [1] 17U Lincoln Supreme - Black
45 36 [2] Powerhouse NE Red U17
B5 1:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 [3] Fitness Worx
32 35 [4] Team Beatrice
B6 1:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 [3] Aurora Huskies
57 35 [4] NE - Heartland Huskies
P23 3:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 The Bullets
59 56 Milford Legends
P31 3:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Centennial
57 41 Triple Threat
B4 3:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 [1] Mission Elite - Gold
46 33 [1] 17U Lincoln Supreme - Black
B8 4:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 [4] Team Beatrice
24 31 [3] Aurora Huskies
B3 5:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 [2] MO - Intensity
0 15 [2] Powerhouse NE Red U17
P28 5:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 ABA 17U
104 41 Triple Threat
B7 5:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 [3] Fitness Worx
41 48 [4] NE - Heartland Huskies

Bracket

[1] Mission Elite - Gold
Champion
[4] NE - Heartland Huskies
Consolation
[2] Powerhouse NE Red U17
Consolation
[3] Aurora Huskies
Champion
[1] Mission Elite - Gold - 32
B1 - Sun 7/11 1:15PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
[2] MO - Intensity - 30
[1] Mission Elite - Gold - 46
B4 - Sun 7/11 3:15PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
[1] 17U Lincoln Supreme - Black - 33
[2] MO - Intensity - 0
B3 - Sun 7/11 5:15PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
[2] Powerhouse NE Red U17 - 15
[1] 17U Lincoln Supreme - Black - 45
B2 - Sun 7/11 1:15PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
[2] Powerhouse NE Red U17 - 36
[4] Team Beatrice - 24
B8 - Sun 7/11 4:30PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
[3] Aurora Huskies - 31
[3] Fitness Worx - 32
B5 - Sun 7/11 1:30PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
[4] Team Beatrice - 35
[3] Aurora Huskies - 57
B6 - Sun 7/11 1:30PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
[4] NE - Heartland Huskies - 35
[3] Fitness Worx - 41
B7 - Sun 7/11 5:45PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
[4] NE - Heartland Huskies - 48