Basketball

4th - Girls

SCB/MAYB - Blowout

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Seattle Storm
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Team Factory - Gold 5 0 57 140 49
Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Black 4 1 45 142 62
VRLY Storm 3 2 2 98 96
All Nebraska Attack - Black 2 3 -4 71 86
All Nebraska Attack - Gray 1 4 -42 48 122
Brothers & Sisters United Academy 0 5 -58 37 121

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Black
34 20 VRLY Storm
P4 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 All Nebraska Attack - Gray
19 14 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 All Nebraska Attack - Gray
17 19 VRLY Storm
P1 9:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 All Nebraska Attack - Black
29 12 All Nebraska Attack - Gray
P2 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
4 32 Team Factory - Gold
P7 1:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 1 Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Black
43 0 All Nebraska Attack - Gray
P14 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 All Nebraska Attack - Black
10 24 VRLY Storm
P9 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Team Factory - Gold
38 4 All Nebraska Attack - Black
P15 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
9 31 Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Black
P11 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Black
23 27 Team Factory - Gold
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 7 Team Factory - Gold
26 18 VRLY Storm
P8 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 VRLY Storm
17 9 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
P13 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Team Factory - Gold
17 0 All Nebraska Attack - Gray
P12 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Brothers & Sisters United Academy
1 22 All Nebraska Attack - Black
P5 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 All Nebraska Attack - Black
6 11 Nebraska Lasers Supreme - 4th Black

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division