Basketball

11th / 12th - Girls

SCB/MAYB - Blowout

Jul 9 - 11, 2021
Lincoln, NE • Waverly, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Las Vegas Aces
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
OSA 17U Regional - Coleman 4 1 20 166 146
15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black 4 1 26 156 130
Southwest Nebraska Storm 3 2 -18 197 215
Lady Bulldogs 2 3 -11 225 236
LGT - Omaha 1 4 6 111 105
Northeast NE Storm - Black 1 4 -23 170 193
Seattle Storm
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
EM Lady Knights 5 0 37 207 141
Southwest Sidewinders 4 1 47 201 154
Team Factory Select 2 3 -1 224 211
MO - All Missouri Attack 2 3 -16 197 242
NE - Central NE Fire 11/12 1 4 -41 135 190
17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple 1 4 -26 155 181

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 09, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 6:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
41 33 Team Factory Select
P18 6:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 OSA 17U Regional - Coleman
36 33 15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
P36 7:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 Lady Bulldogs
34 31 LGT - Omaha
P26 8:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 EM Lady Knights
32 29 NE - Central NE Fire 11/12
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 4:15 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4 Southwest Nebraska Storm
40 34 Northeast NE Storm - Black
P1 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 EM Lady Knights
32 21 17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
P10 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 Southwest Sidewinders
33 19 NE - Central NE Fire 11/12
P27 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Team Factory Select
57 47 MO - All Missouri Attack
P12 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 Lady Bulldogs
49 45 OSA 17U Regional - Coleman
P15 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 MO - All Missouri Attack
54 49 17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
P16 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 NE - Central NE Fire 11/12
22 51 Team Factory Select
P17 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 Southwest Sidewinders
38 39 EM Lady Knights
P20 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 LGT - Omaha
34 21 Northeast NE Storm - Black
P31 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
35 22 Southwest Nebraska Storm
P4 9:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 Lady Bulldogs
40 54 15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
P14 9:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 Southwest Nebraska Storm
48 46 LGT - Omaha
P23 9:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 MO - All Missouri Attack
38 47 Southwest Sidewinders
P24 9:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Team Factory Select
42 49 EM Lady Knights
P29 9:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 OSA 17U Regional - Coleman
35 30 Northeast NE Storm - Black
Sunday, July 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 8:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Southwest Sidewinders
31 17 17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
P2 10:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Team Factory Select
41 52 Southwest Sidewinders
P22 10:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
27 31 NE - Central NE Fire 11/12
P28 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 OSA 17U Regional - Coleman
49 34 Southwest Nebraska Storm
P33 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
1 0 LGT - Omaha
P35 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Lady Bulldogs
51 53 Northeast NE Storm - Black
P3 2:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 MO - All Missouri Attack
47 34 NE - Central NE Fire 11/12
P30 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 2 OSA 17U Regional - Coleman
1 0 LGT - Omaha
P32 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
33 32 Northeast NE Storm - Black
P34 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Lady Bulldogs
51 53 Southwest Nebraska Storm
P9 4:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 EM Lady Knights
55 11 MO - All Missouri Attack

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division