P8
|
Fri 07/09/21
6:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
41
|
33
|
Team Factory Select
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/09/21
6:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5
|
OSA 17U Regional - Coleman
|
36
|
33
|
15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/09/21
7:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Lady Bulldogs
|
34
|
31
|
LGT - Omaha
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/09/21
8:00 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2
|
EM Lady Knights
|
32
|
29
|
NE - Central NE Fire 11/12
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/10/21
4:15 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Southwest Nebraska Storm
|
40
|
34
|
Northeast NE Storm - Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 07/10/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
EM Lady Knights
|
32
|
21
|
17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/10/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Southwest Sidewinders
|
33
|
19
|
NE - Central NE Fire 11/12
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/10/21
5:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Team Factory Select
|
57
|
47
|
MO - All Missouri Attack
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/10/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
Lady Bulldogs
|
49
|
45
|
OSA 17U Regional - Coleman
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/10/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
MO - All Missouri Attack
|
54
|
49
|
17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/10/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
NE - Central NE Fire 11/12
|
22
|
51
|
Team Factory Select
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/10/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Southwest Sidewinders
|
38
|
39
|
EM Lady Knights
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/10/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
LGT - Omaha
|
34
|
21
|
Northeast NE Storm - Black
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/10/21
7:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 6
|
15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
35
|
22
|
Southwest Nebraska Storm
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/10/21
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
Lady Bulldogs
|
40
|
54
|
15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/10/21
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 5
|
Southwest Nebraska Storm
|
48
|
46
|
LGT - Omaha
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/10/21
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 7
|
MO - All Missouri Attack
|
38
|
47
|
Southwest Sidewinders
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/10/21
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 8
|
Team Factory Select
|
42
|
49
|
EM Lady Knights
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/10/21
9:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
OSA 17U Regional - Coleman
|
35
|
30
|
Northeast NE Storm - Black
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 07/11/21
8:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Southwest Sidewinders
|
31
|
17
|
17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 07/11/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8
|
Team Factory Select
|
41
|
52
|
Southwest Sidewinders
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 07/11/21
10:45 AM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
17U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Purple
|
27
|
31
|
NE - Central NE Fire 11/12
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 07/11/21
1:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 1
|
OSA 17U Regional - Coleman
|
49
|
34
|
Southwest Nebraska Storm
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 07/11/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
1
|
0
|
LGT - Omaha
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 07/11/21
2:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Lady Bulldogs
|
51
|
53
|
Northeast NE Storm - Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 07/11/21
2:30 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6
|
MO - All Missouri Attack
|
47
|
34
|
NE - Central NE Fire 11/12
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 07/11/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 2
|
OSA 17U Regional - Coleman
|
1
|
0
|
LGT - Omaha
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 07/11/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 4
|
15U Nebraska Lasers Supreme - Black
|
33
|
32
|
Northeast NE Storm - Black
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 07/11/21
4:00 PM
|
Speedway Village - Court 3
|
Lady Bulldogs
|
51
|
53
|
Southwest Nebraska Storm
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 07/11/21
4:45 PM
|
Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7
|
EM Lady Knights
|
55
|
11
|
MO - All Missouri Attack
|
|
|