Lacrosse

Tournament Note

2021 SCHEDULE IS NOW LIVE

2023

2021 Summer Genesis

Jun 19 - 20, 2021
Annville, PA • Fredericksburg, PA • Palmyra, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Arrival '23
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
X-Treme Lax Factory 23 4 0 0 30 53 13 0
Monster 23 Orange 3 0 1 19 49 22 0
LI Top Guns 23 Purple 3 1 0 21 52 20 0
GSE 23 2 1 1 14 38 23 0
HoCo 23 Pink 2 1 1 14 47 25 0
East Coast Select 23 2 1 1 1 31 30 0
HEADStrong 23 2 2 0 7 38 24 8
South Jersey Devils 23 2 2 0 -12 20 35 -8
Jersey Thunder Orange 1 3 0 -8 34 40 0
Rebels HS Combo 1 3 0 -25 11 62 0
Central PA Fusion 23 0 4 0 -26 15 46 0
Lanco 23 0 4 0 -35 8 56 0
Boundless '23
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
Sky Walkers 23 Blue 4 0 0 20 44 24 0
YJ Thorn 3 1 0 18 37 19 0
M&D 23 Black 3 1 0 12 41 29 0
PRIME TIME 23 2 2 0 0 32 32 -1
Legacy LI 23 Blue 2 2 0 -9 24 33 0
Eagle Stix 23 Blue 2 2 0 -9 27 36 1
Limitless Elite 23 0 4 0 -15 22 37 0
Heros 23 White 0 4 0 -17 22 39 0
Creation '23
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
LI Top Guns 23 Black 4 0 0 28 49 14 0
Jesters 23 Black 3 0 0 16 33 17 0
Heros 23 Green 3 1 0 12 35 23 1
Monster 23 Purple 3 1 0 20 44 19 -1
All Lax Select 23 2 2 0 10 41 29 -8
DEWLAX 23 BLACK 2 2 0 6 38 32 7
Team 91 Carolina 23 2 2 0 -3 31 34 0
Florida Select 23 2 2 0 -2 33 35 1
Salt City 23 2 2 0 -4 32 36 0
Ultimate CC 23 Blue 1 3 0 0 34 34 0
ADK 23 0 4 0 -35 16 56 0
Southern Zone 23 0 4 0 -38 13 60 0
Emergence '23
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
JSS 23 Blue 4 0 0 23 33 10 0
Xtreme 23 4 0 0 32 51 18 0
Legacy LI 23 Teal 3 1 0 14 36 21 0
YJ Rella 3 1 0 8 34 26 7
TTE North 23 Black 3 1 0 5 35 30 -7
Bandits 23 2 2 0 -3 19 22 1
Monster 23 White 2 2 0 4 33 29 -1
FCA Upstate (NY) 23 1 3 0 -1 40 36 0
PPLC 23 Blue 1 3 0 -10 25 36 -1
SJ Shamrocks 23 1 3 0 -22 16 38 1
Rebels 23 0 4 0 -20 23 43 0
Dodgers 23 0 4 0 -30 8 44 0
Inception '23
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
M&D 23 Red 3 0 1 17 40 18 0
Renegades 23 4 1 0 9 44 35 0
Elevate 23 Blue 3 1 0 19 46 19 3
HoCo 23 Black 3 1 0 17 45 25 -3
York Invaders 23 2 1 1 17 43 25 0
Gold Coast 23 Gold 2 1 1 6 33 27 0
Ultimate PA 23 2 2 0 -5 27 32 0
Lucky Lax 23 1 2 1 -8 26 34 0
NEMS 23 1 3 0 -19 15 39 1
YJ Mid Atlantic 23 1 3 0 -7 28 35 -1
TEAM LOTUS 0 4 0 -18 25 43 0
Ultimate NJ 23 0 4 0 -38 12 62 0
Origin '23
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
Snipers Elite 23 3 1 0 24 47 15 -5
Relentless Hustle 23 3 1 0 20 44 21 -1
Sky Walkers 23 White 3 1 0 19 44 22 9
Liberty Lax 23 Black 3 1 0 15 40 24 0
TTE Central 23 3 1 0 13 40 26 3
Coast 23 Elite 3 1 0 3 32 29 -6
Mesa 23 Elite 2 2 0 5 40 27 0
LBC 23 Black 2 2 0 -6 27 33 0
YJ Fernandes 1 3 0 -10 23 33 0
Ultimate CC 23 White 1 3 0 -29 16 50 0
Reign Elite 23 0 4 0 -23 15 43 0
UPROAR 23 ELITE 0 4 0 -31 9 54 0
Zen '23
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
PRIDE 23 BALTIMORE 4 0 0 26 43 10 0
YJ North 23 3 0 1 18 39 21 0
Eagle Stix 23 Grey 3 1 0 18 37 14 0
Indy United 23 3 1 0 27 47 17 0
Empress 23 3 1 0 13 38 23 0
Coppermine 23 Blue 2 2 0 2 32 30 6
LBC 23 Red 2 2 0 -3 29 32 -6
Elevate 23 Red 1 2 1 1 28 23 0
JSS 23 White 1 3 0 -7 31 38 8
PPLC 23/24 Green 1 3 0 -25 14 39 -8
TTE North 23 Blue 0 4 0 -31 10 46 0
Stampede 23 0 4 0 -39 6 61 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P35 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
9 6 GSE 23
P36 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 HEADStrong 23
11 3 South Jersey Devils 23
P37 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 East Coast Select 23
7 8 Monster 23 Orange
P38 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 Lanco 23
2 17 HoCo 23 Pink
P39 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 Jersey Thunder Orange
15 3 Central PA Fusion 23
P40 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 X-Treme Lax Factory 23
17 0 Rebels HS Combo
P11 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 JSS 23 Blue
10 4 Monster 23 White
P12 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 YJ Rella
9 2 TTE North 23 Black
P13 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 Bandits 23
3 5 Legacy LI 23 Teal
P14 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 Rebels 23
5 11 Xtreme 23
P15 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 SJ Shamrocks 23
6 5 PPLC 23 Blue
P16 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 FCA Upstate (NY) 23
17 2 Dodgers 23
P17 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 Ultimate NJ 23
0 18 Elevate 23 Blue
P18 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 M&D 23 Red
16 1 NEMS 23
P19 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 HoCo 23 Black
13 4 Lucky Lax 23
P20 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 Gold Coast 23 Gold
12 6 TEAM LOTUS
P21 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 York Invaders 23
14 6 YJ Mid Atlantic 23
P22 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 Ultimate PA 23
6 10 Renegades 23
P75 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 GSE 23
11 4 HEADStrong 23
P76 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
6 7 East Coast Select 23
P77 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 South Jersey Devils 23
9 4 Lanco 23
P78 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 Monster 23 Orange
12 4 Jersey Thunder Orange
P79 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 HoCo 23 Pink
4 10 X-Treme Lax Factory 23
P80 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 Central PA Fusion 23
5 10 Rebels HS Combo
P51 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 Monster 23 White
12 6 YJ Rella
P52 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 JSS 23 Blue
9 3 Bandits 23
P53 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 TTE North 23 Black
11 8 Rebels 23
P54 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 Legacy LI 23 Teal
13 4 SJ Shamrocks 23
P55 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 Xtreme 23
14 5 FCA Upstate (NY) 23
P56 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 PPLC 23 Blue
13 4 Dodgers 23
P57 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 Elevate 23 Blue
6 8 M&D 23 Red
P58 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 Ultimate NJ 23
3 16 HoCo 23 Black
P59 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 NEMS 23
2 10 Gold Coast 23 Gold
P60 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 Lucky Lax 23
6 6 York Invaders 23
P61 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 TEAM LOTUS
7 9 Ultimate PA 23
P62 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 YJ Mid Atlantic 23
5 10 Renegades 23
P115 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 East Coast Select 23
8 8 GSE 23
P116 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 Lanco 23
0 17 HEADStrong 23
P117 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 Jersey Thunder Orange
7 16 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
P118 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 X-Treme Lax Factory 23
16 3 South Jersey Devils 23
P119 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 Rebels HS Combo
1 19 Monster 23 Orange
P120 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 Central PA Fusion 23
3 16 HoCo 23 Pink
P5 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 DEWLAX 23 BLACK
5 12 Heros 23 Green
P6 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 Salt City 23
14 4 Southern Zone 23
P7 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 Monster 23 Purple
13 3 Renegades 23
P8 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 LI Top Guns 23 Black
14 7 Florida Select 23
P9 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 ADK 23
6 14 All Lax Select 23
P10 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 Ultimate CC 23 Blue
8 9 Team 91 Carolina 23
P1 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 YJ Thorn
11 3 Heros 23 White
P2 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 Sky Walkers 23 Blue
13 3 Eagle Stix 23 Blue
P3 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 Legacy LI 23 Blue
5 15 M&D 23 Black
P4 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 PRIME TIME 23
7 6 Limitless Elite 23
P106 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 Snipers Elite 23
14 5 Mesa 23 Elite
P107 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 Reign Elite 23
3 16 Sky Walkers 23 White
P45 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 Heros 23 Green
14 5 Salt City 23
P46 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 DEWLAX 23 BLACK
9 10 Monster 23 Purple
P47 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 Southern Zone 23
1 18 LI Top Guns 23 Black
P49 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 Florida Select 23
12 6 Ultimate CC 23 Blue
P50 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 All Lax Select 23
6 13 Team 91 Carolina 23
P109 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 Stampede 23
1 15 Elevate 23 Red
P27 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 Liberty Lax 23 Black
15 4 Ultimate CC 23 White
P41 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 Heros 23 White
8 12 Sky Walkers 23 Blue
P42 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 YJ Thorn
10 4 Legacy LI 23 Blue
P43 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 Eagle Stix 23 Blue
10 9 PRIME TIME 23
P44 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 M&D 23 Black
11 9 Limitless Elite 23
P110 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 YJ North 23
13 4 PPLC 23/24 Green
P23 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 LBC 23 Black
8 6 YJ Fernandes
P24 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 UPROAR 23 ELITE
1 16 Mesa 23 Elite
P25 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 Coast 23 Elite
3 11 Sky Walkers 23 White
P26 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 Relentless Hustle 23
8 9 TTE Central 23
P28 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 Snipers Elite 23
12 0 Reign Elite 23
P87 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 ADK 23
6 13 DEWLAX 23 BLACK
P29 5:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 Eagle Stix 23 Grey
11 4 Elevate 23 Red
P30 5:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 PPLC 23/24 Green
4 12 JSS 23 White
P31 5:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 Stampede 23
3 12 LBC 23 Red
P32 5:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 YJ North 23
11 3 TTE North 23 Blue
P33 5:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 PRIDE 23 BALTIMORE
9 4 Empress 23
P34 5:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 Indy United 23
8 9 Coppermine 23 Blue
P63 6:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 YJ Fernandes
7 6 UPROAR 23 ELITE
P64 6:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 LBC 23 Black
7 12 Coast 23 Elite
P65 6:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 Mesa 23 Elite
4 10 Relentless Hustle 23
P66 6:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 Sky Walkers 23 White
7 9 Liberty Lax 23 Black
P67 6:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 TTE Central 23
10 5 Snipers Elite 23
P68 6:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 Ultimate CC 23 White
7 6 Reign Elite 23
P69 7:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 Elevate 23 Red
3 5 PPLC 23/24 Green
P70 7:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 Eagle Stix 23 Grey
17 2 Stampede 23
P71 7:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 JSS 23 White
8 9 YJ North 23
P72 7:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 LBC 23 Red
4 13 PRIDE 23 BALTIMORE
P73 7:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 TTE North 23 Blue
2 15 Indy United 23
P74 7:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 Empress 23
10 8 Coppermine 23 Blue
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P103 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 Coast 23 Elite
8 4 YJ Fernandes
P104 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 Relentless Hustle 23
15 2 UPROAR 23 ELITE
P105 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 Liberty Lax 23 Black
9 4 LBC 23 Black
P108 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 Ultimate CC 23 White
3 14 TTE Central 23
P157 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 HEADStrong 23
6 10 X-Treme Lax Factory 23
P158 7:30 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 LI Top Guns 23 Purple
21 0 Rebels HS Combo
P111 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 PRIDE 23 BALTIMORE
4 2 Eagle Stix 23 Grey
P112 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 Indy United 23
13 5 JSS 23 White
P113 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 Coppermine 23 Blue
11 5 LBC 23 Red
P114 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 Empress 23
12 0 TTE North 23 Blue
P155 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 GSE 23
13 2 Lanco 23
P160 8:20 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 Monster 23 Orange
10 10 HoCo 23 Pink
P143 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 YJ Fernandes
6 11 Relentless Hustle 23
P144 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 Coast 23 Elite
9 7 Liberty Lax 23 Black
P145 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 UPROAR 23 ELITE
0 16 Snipers Elite 23
P146 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 LBC 23 Black
8 6 Reign Elite 23
P147 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 Mesa 23 Elite
15 2 Ultimate CC 23 White
P148 9:10 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 Sky Walkers 23 White
10 7 TTE Central 23
P149 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 Elevate 23 Red
6 6 YJ North 23
P150 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 Stampede 23
0 17 PRIDE 23 BALTIMORE
P151 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 PPLC 23/24 Green
1 11 Indy United 23
P152 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 Eagle Stix 23 Grey
7 4 Coppermine 23 Blue
P153 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 JSS 23 White
6 12 Empress 23
P154 10:00 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 LBC 23 Red
8 5 TTE North 23 Blue
P81 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 Legacy LI 23 Blue
6 5 Heros 23 White
P82 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 3 PRIME TIME 23
6 10 Sky Walkers 23 Blue
P83 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 Limitless Elite 23
4 10 YJ Thorn
P84 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 M&D 23 Black
8 6 Eagle Stix 23 Blue
P156 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 East Coast Select 23
9 8 Jersey Thunder Orange
P159 10:50 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 South Jersey Devils 23
5 4 Central PA Fusion 23
P85 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 1 Monster 23 Purple
6 7 Heros 23 Green
P86 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 2 LI Top Guns 23 Black
10 4 Salt City 23
P88 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 4 Ultimate CC 23 Blue
12 4 Southern Zone 23
P89 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 5 Team 91 Carolina 23
5 9 Jesters 23 Black
P90 11:40 AM In the Net - FIELD 6 All Lax Select 23
5 6 Florida Select 23
P91 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 Bandits 23
6 5 Monster 23 White
P92 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 Rebels 23
3 9 YJ Rella
P121 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 Heros 23 White
6 10 PRIME TIME 23
P122 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 Legacy LI 23 Blue
9 3 Limitless Elite 23
P123 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 Sky Walkers 23 Blue
9 7 M&D 23 Black
P124 12:30 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 YJ Thorn
6 8 Eagle Stix 23 Blue
P125 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 Heros 23 Green
2 7 LI Top Guns 23 Black
P126 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 Monster 23 Purple
15 0 ADK 23
P127 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 Salt City 23
9 8 Ultimate CC 23 Blue
P128 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 DEWLAX 23 BLACK
11 4 Team 91 Carolina 23
P129 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 Southern Zone 23
4 16 All Lax Select 23
P130 1:20 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 Jesters 23 Black
10 8 Florida Select 23
P93 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 SJ Shamrocks 23
3 13 JSS 23 Blue
P94 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 FCA Upstate (NY) 23
9 10 TTE North 23 Black
P95 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 Dodgers 23
2 13 Legacy LI 23 Teal
P96 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 PPLC 23 Blue
3 14 Xtreme 23
P97 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 HoCo 23 Black
7 10 Elevate 23 Blue
P98 2:10 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 Gold Coast 23 Gold
7 7 M&D 23 Red
P48 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 Jesters 23 Black
14 4 ADK 23
P99 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 York Invaders 23
15 4 Ultimate NJ 23
P100 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 Ultimate PA 23
8 6 NEMS 23
P101 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 Renegades 23
8 6 Lucky Lax 23
P102 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 YJ Mid Atlantic 23
12 5 TEAM LOTUS
P131 3:00 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 Monster 23 White
12 7 Rebels 23
P132 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 1 Bandits 23
7 3 SJ Shamrocks 23
P133 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 YJ Rella
10 9 FCA Upstate (NY) 23
P134 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 JSS 23 Blue
1 0 Dodgers 23
P135 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 TTE North 23 Black
12 4 PPLC 23 Blue
P136 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 Legacy LI 23 Teal
5 12 Xtreme 23
P137 3:50 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 Elevate 23 Blue
12 4 Gold Coast 23 Gold
P138 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 6 HoCo 23 Black
9 8 York Invaders 23
P139 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 5 M&D 23 Red
9 4 Ultimate PA 23
P140 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 4 Ultimate NJ 23
5 13 Renegades 23
P141 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 3 NEMS 23
6 5 YJ Mid Atlantic 23
P142 4:40 PM In the Net - FIELD 2 Lucky Lax 23
10 7 TEAM LOTUS

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division