Lacrosse

Tournament Note

2021 SCHEDULE IS NOW LIVE

2024

2021 Summer Genesis

Jun 19 - 20, 2021
Annville, PA • Fredericksburg, PA • Palmyra, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Arrival '24
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
X-Treme Lax Factory 24 4 0 0 21 42 18 0
LI Top Guns 24 Purple 3 0 1 26 41 14 0
UPROAR 24 Select 2 1 1 9 31 19 0
Indy United 24 2 2 0 10 37 20 0
Philly Blast 24 Fight 2 2 0 -4 29 33 0
NEPA Rattlers 24 1 3 0 -11 27 39 6
Jersey Thunder White 1 3 0 -20 17 38 -6
Stampede 24 0 4 0 -31 9 52 0
Boundless '24
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
DEWLAX 24 BLACK 4 0 0 16 34 18 0
Sky Walkers 24 Blue 4 0 0 19 44 22 0
M&D 24 Black 3 1 0 21 40 14 0
Florida Select 24 3 1 0 24 49 24 0
Heros 24 White 2 2 0 -11 23 34 0
Renegades 24 2 3 0 1 34 32 0
Legacy LI 24 Blue 1 3 0 -15 16 33 1
Coppermine 24 Black 1 3 0 -14 21 36 2
Elevate 24 Blue 1 3 0 -16 19 38 -3
Ultimate CC 24 Blue 0 4 0 -15 23 41 0
Creation '24
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
YJ Wiener 4 0 0 31 42 11 0
NEMS 24 4 0 0 29 44 15 0
Heros 24 Green 3 1 0 22 43 18 0
PRIME TIME 24 3 1 0 2 33 31 0
Liberty Lax 24 Black 2 2 0 -5 26 31 0
TLC 24 Red 2 2 0 -10 23 33 0
M&D 24 Red 1 3 0 -15 19 34 3
Southern Zone 24 1 3 0 1 36 32 -3
Eagle Stix 24 Blue 0 4 0 -20 16 36 0
Ultimate NJ 24 0 4 0 -35 16 57 0
Emergence '24
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
HoCo 24 Black 4 0 0 16 41 23 0
Cav Lax Elite 24 4 0 0 17 47 30 0
YJ Kildare 2 2 0 7 35 28 6
LI Top Guns 24 Black 2 2 0 3 34 28 0
Ultimate PA 24 2 2 0 -4 34 38 -6
Mesa 24 Orange 1 3 0 -7 30 37 4
LBC 24 1 3 0 -9 29 38 -3
Philly Blast 24 Fire 1 3 0 -11 29 43 0
ADK 24 1 3 0 -12 30 44 -1
Endless '24
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
M&D Orlando 24 Black 5 0 0 26 47 18 0
Relentless Hustle 24 3 0 1 13 31 17 0
Xtreme 24 3 1 0 20 51 23 0
Sound Lacrosse 24 2 1 1 3 22 19 0
JSS 24 Blue 2 2 0 6 29 23 0
PPLC 24 1 3 0 -6 25 31 0
Blue Devils 24 Blue 0 4 0 -30 11 44 0
Coppermine 24 Blue 0 4 0 -31 12 52 0
Index '24
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
Sky Walkers 24 White 3 0 1 17 35 18 0
YJ Ramos 3 1 0 17 34 17 2
Aim 24 3 1 0 11 31 20 2
Jesters 24 Black 3 1 0 6 31 25 -4
LAKE EFFECT STORM 24 ELITE 2 2 0 -3 24 27 0
Coast 24 Elite 2 2 0 4 32 28 1
No Excuse 24 2 2 0 1 32 31 -1
Redshirts 24 1 3 0 -11 21 32 0
TTE Central 24 0 3 1 -16 16 32 0
Lucky Lax 24 0 4 0 -26 20 46 0
Limitless '24
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
Limitless Elite 24 3 0 1 27 43 15 0
Bandits 24 Hall 3 0 1 23 45 18 0
All Lax Select 24 3 1 0 7 35 28 0
Monster 24 White 3 1 0 11 41 29 0
SJ Shamrocks 24 2 1 1 8 37 29 0
UPROAR 24 ELITE 2 3 0 12 52 34 0
Gold Coast 24 Gold 1 2 1 0 34 32 0
Reign Elite 24 1 3 0 -24 18 49 0
CLC Bold/Rise 24 0 4 0 -31 14 48 0
Dodgers 24 0 4 0 -37 9 50 0
Origin '24
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
York Invaders 24 4 0 0 22 34 12 0
Snipers Elite 24 4 0 0 28 42 14 0
DEWLAX 24 BLUE 3 1 0 27 39 9 0
Lacrosse Monkey 24 3 1 0 26 41 12 0
Jets Black 24/25 2 2 0 -15 19 34 0
YJ Mid Atlantic 24 1 3 0 -16 16 32 0
Empress 24 1 3 0 -16 20 36 0
PRIDE 24 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TTE Elite 24 0 4 0 -22 18 41 0
Jesters 24 Pink 0 4 0 -36 9 51 0
Proving '24
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
HEADStrong 24 3 0 1 11 30 19 0
HoCo 24 Pink 3 0 1 17 37 20 0
REV 24/25 Black 2 1 1 6 30 24 2
Monster 24 Orange 2 1 1 0 35 35 -2
YJ North 24 2 2 0 3 26 22 0
Team 91 NJ Fearless 1 3 0 -13 22 35 0
PRIDE 24 BALTIMORE 0 2 2 -2 20 22 0
Ultimate CC 24 White 0 4 0 -22 20 43 0
Zen '24
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
YJ O'Sullivan 4 0 0 35 54 18 0
Gold Coast 24 Silver 3 0 1 15 34 19 0
DEWLAX 24 WHITE 2 1 1 11 31 20 0
Rebels 24 2 2 1 -6 31 37 0
Blue Devils 24 white 1 2 1 -6 27 33 0
JSS 24 White 1 3 0 -9 21 30 0
Elevate 24 Red 1 3 0 -23 13 36 0
Lanco 24 0 4 0 -22 15 38 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 YJ Ramos
10 2 LAKE EFFECT STORM 24 ELITE
P17 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Redshirts 24
3 8 Sky Walkers 24 White
P18 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 No Excuse 24
12 5 TTE Central 24
P19 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 Coast 24 Elite
7 8 Jesters 24 Black
P20 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Aim 24
12 5 Lucky Lax 24
P39 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 LI Top Guns 24 Purple
4 4 UPROAR 24 Select
P40 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 Stampede 24
1 17 Indy United 24
P41 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Philly Blast 24 Fight
6 11 X-Treme Lax Factory 24
P42 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 Jersey Thunder White
3 9 NEPA Rattlers 24
P21 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Gold Coast 24 Gold
9 11 Monster 24 White
P22 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 UPROAR 24 ELITE
18 3 Reign Elite 24
P23 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 SJ Shamrocks 24
7 10 Bandits 24 Hall
P24 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 CLC Bold/Rise 24
3 14 Limitless Elite 24
P25 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Dodgers 24
4 12 All Lax Select 24
P31 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 HoCo 24 Pink
7 7 HEADStrong 24
P32 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 PRIDE 24 BALTIMORE
5 5 REV 24/25 Black
P33 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Team 91 NJ Fearless
9 10 Monster 24 Orange
P34 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 YJ North 24
12 1 Ultimate CC 24 White
P62 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 LAKE EFFECT STORM 24 ELITE
9 4 Redshirts 24
P63 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 YJ Ramos
13 6 No Excuse 24
P64 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Sky Walkers 24 White
8 6 Coast 24 Elite
P65 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 TTE Central 24
3 7 Aim 24
P66 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Jesters 24 Black
11 7 Lucky Lax 24
P85 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 UPROAR 24 Select
14 1 Stampede 24
P86 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 LI Top Guns 24 Purple
11 4 Philly Blast 24 Fight
P87 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Indy United 24
15 4 Jersey Thunder White
P88 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 X-Treme Lax Factory 24
12 7 NEPA Rattlers 24
P67 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Monster 24 White
9 8 UPROAR 24 ELITE
P68 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Gold Coast 24 Gold
9 9 SJ Shamrocks 24
P69 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Reign Elite 24
8 7 CLC Bold/Rise 24
P70 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 Bandits 24 Hall
14 2 Dodgers 24
P71 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Limitless Elite 24
12 3 All Lax Select 24
P77 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 HEADStrong 24
5 4 PRIDE 24 BALTIMORE
P78 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 HoCo 24 Pink
9 3 Team 91 NJ Fearless
P79 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 REV 24/25 Black
10 5 YJ North 24
P80 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 Monster 24 Orange
10 9 Ultimate CC 24 White
P108 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 No Excuse 24
6 7 LAKE EFFECT STORM 24 ELITE
P109 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Coast 24 Elite
12 6 Redshirts 24
P110 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Aim 24
6 4 YJ Ramos
P111 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 Lucky Lax 24
5 15 Sky Walkers 24 White
P112 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Jesters 24 Black
9 4 TTE Central 24
P131 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 Philly Blast 24 Fight
10 4 UPROAR 24 Select
P132 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 Jersey Thunder White
6 5 Stampede 24
P133 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 NEPA Rattlers 24
4 15 LI Top Guns 24 Purple
P134 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 X-Treme Lax Factory 24
4 3 Indy United 24
P1 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Heros 24 White
4 11 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
P2 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Ultimate CC 24 Blue
7 9 Elevate 24 Blue
P3 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Florida Select 24
16 5 Coppermine 24 Black
P4 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 M&D 24 Black
14 2 Legacy LI 24 Blue
P5 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Renegades 24
3 8 DEWLAX 24 BLACK
P123 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 Team 91 NJ Fearless
4 11 HEADStrong 24
P124 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 YJ North 24
5 4 PRIDE 24 BALTIMORE
P125 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Ultimate CC 24 White
5 15 HoCo 24 Pink
P126 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 Monster 24 Orange
8 10 REV 24/25 Black
P6 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Liberty Lax 24 Black
12 7 Ultimate NJ 24
P7 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 YJ Wiener
9 2 M&D 24 Red
P8 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Heros 24 Green
7 9 NEMS 24
P9 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Southern Zone 24
7 8 PRIME TIME 24
P10 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Eagle Stix 24 Blue
8 9 TLC 24 Red
P43 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 Blue Devils 24 Blue
3 9 M&D Orlando 24 Black
P44 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 Coppermine 24 Blue
3 18 Xtreme 24
P45 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 JSS 24 Blue
3 5 Relentless Hustle 24
P46 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 PPLC 24
2 3 Sound Lacrosse 24
P11 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Philly Blast 24 Fire
8 9 HoCo 24 Black
P12 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Ultimate PA 24
11 9 LBC 24
P13 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 LI Top Guns 24 Black
9 4 Mesa 24 Orange
P15 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Cav Lax Elite 24
9 7 YJ Kildare
P35 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 DEWLAX 24 WHITE
6 7 Rebels 24
P36 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 YJ O'Sullivan
13 3 Elevate 24 Red
P37 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 JSS 24 White
9 6 Lanco 24
P38 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 Blue Devils 24 white
8 10 Gold Coast 24 Silver
P47 2:10 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
17 4 Ultimate CC 24 Blue
P48 2:10 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 Heros 24 White
6 15 Florida Select 24
P49 2:10 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Elevate 24 Blue
1 14 M&D 24 Black
P50 2:10 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Coppermine 24 Black
4 10 Renegades 24
P51 2:10 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Legacy LI 24 Blue
4 9 DEWLAX 24 BLACK
P89 2:10 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 M&D Orlando 24 Black
13 0 Coppermine 24 Blue
P90 2:10 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 Blue Devils 24 Blue
3 11 JSS 24 Blue
P91 2:10 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Xtreme 24
12 11 PPLC 24
P92 2:10 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 Relentless Hustle 24
6 6 Sound Lacrosse 24
P52 3:00 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Ultimate NJ 24
3 13 YJ Wiener
P53 3:00 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Liberty Lax 24 Black
3 11 Heros 24 Green
P54 3:00 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 M&D 24 Red
11 8 Southern Zone 24
P55 3:00 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 NEMS 24
11 1 Eagle Stix 24 Blue
P56 3:00 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 PRIME TIME 24
10 5 TLC 24 Red
P81 3:00 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 Rebels 24
6 11 YJ O'Sullivan
P82 3:00 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 DEWLAX 24 WHITE
7 3 JSS 24 White
P83 3:00 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Elevate 24 Red
2 8 Blue Devils 24 white
P84 3:00 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 Lanco 24
2 10 Gold Coast 24 Silver
P57 3:50 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 HoCo 24 Black
8 7 Ultimate PA 24
P58 3:50 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 Philly Blast 24 Fire
3 16 LI Top Guns 24 Black
P59 3:50 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 LBC 24
9 7 ADK 24
P60 3:50 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Mesa 24 Orange
8 14 Cav Lax Elite 24
P135 3:50 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 JSS 24 Blue
7 11 M&D Orlando 24 Black
P136 3:50 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 PPLC 24
8 7 Coppermine 24 Blue
P137 3:50 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Sound Lacrosse 24
9 3 Blue Devils 24 Blue
P138 3:50 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 Relentless Hustle 24
7 6 Xtreme 24
P26 4:40 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 York Invaders 24
5 4 Lacrosse Monkey 24
P27 4:40 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 YJ Mid Atlantic 24
5 7 Jets Black 24/25
P28 4:40 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Jesters 24 Pink
1 14 DEWLAX 24 BLUE
P29 4:40 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 TTE Elite 24
4 15 Renegades 24
P30 4:40 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Empress 24
4 12 Snipers Elite 24
P127 4:40 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 JSS 24 White
7 10 Rebels 24
P128 4:40 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Blue Devils 24 white
6 16 YJ O'Sullivan
P129 4:40 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 Gold Coast 24 Silver
7 7 DEWLAX 24 WHITE
P130 4:40 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 Lanco 24
4 5 Elevate 24 Red
P103 5:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 LI Top Guns 24 Black
4 8 HoCo 24 Black
P104 5:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 ADK 24
10 11 Ultimate PA 24
P105 5:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Cav Lax Elite 24
11 10 Philly Blast 24 Fire
P106 5:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 YJ Kildare
10 6 LBC 24
P72 6:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Lacrosse Monkey 24
11 3 YJ Mid Atlantic 24
P73 6:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 York Invaders 24
11 3 Jesters 24 Pink
P74 6:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Jets Black 24/25
9 7 TTE Elite 24
P75 6:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 DEWLAX 24 BLUE
10 2 Empress 24
P76 6:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 UPROAR 24 ELITE
5 9 Snipers Elite 24
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P113 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 SJ Shamrocks 24
10 8 Monster 24 White
P114 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 CLC Bold/Rise 24
2 13 UPROAR 24 ELITE
P115 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Dodgers 24
1 13 Gold Coast 24 Gold
P116 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 All Lax Select 24
9 4 Reign Elite 24
P117 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Limitless Elite 24
6 6 Bandits 24 Hall
P173 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Rebels 24
5 5 Blue Devils 24 white
P174 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 JSS 24 White
2 7 Gold Coast 24 Silver
P175 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 YJ O'Sullivan
14 3 Lanco 24
P176 7:30 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 DEWLAX 24 WHITE
11 3 Elevate 24 Red
P93 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Florida Select 24
9 10 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
P94 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 M&D 24 Black
7 5 Ultimate CC 24 Blue
P95 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 Renegades 24
3 7 Heros 24 White
P96 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 DEWLAX 24 BLACK
9 4 Elevate 24 Blue
P118 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 Jesters 24 Pink
1 14 Lacrosse Monkey 24
P119 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 TTE Elite 24
4 5 YJ Mid Atlantic 24
P120 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Empress 24
2 10 York Invaders 24
P121 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 Snipers Elite 24
11 2 Jets Black 24/25
P122 8:20 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 M&D Orlando 24 Black
5 4 DEWLAX 24 BLUE
P97 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Legacy LI 24 Blue
5 4 Coppermine 24 Black
P159 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Monster 24 White
13 2 CLC Bold/Rise 24
P160 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 SJ Shamrocks 24
11 2 Dodgers 24
P161 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 UPROAR 24 ELITE
8 11 All Lax Select 24
P162 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 Gold Coast 24 Gold
3 11 Limitless Elite 24
P163 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 Reign Elite 24
3 15 Bandits 24 Hall
P169 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 HEADStrong 24
7 4 YJ North 24
P170 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Team 91 NJ Fearless
6 5 Ultimate CC 24 White
P171 9:10 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 PRIDE 24 BALTIMORE
7 7 Monster 24 Orange
P139 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 Sky Walkers 24 Blue
6 5 M&D 24 Black
P140 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Florida Select 24
9 3 Renegades 24
P141 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Ultimate CC 24 Blue
7 8 DEWLAX 24 BLACK
P164 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 Lacrosse Monkey 24
12 3 TTE Elite 24
P165 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Jesters 24 Pink
4 12 Empress 24
P166 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 YJ Mid Atlantic 24
3 10 Snipers Elite 24
P167 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 York Invaders 24
8 3 Rebels 24
P168 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Jets Black 24/25
1 11 DEWLAX 24 BLUE
P172 10:00 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 HoCo 24 Pink
6 5 REV 24/25 Black
P98 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 Heros 24 Green
15 2 Ultimate NJ 24
P99 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Southern Zone 24
4 9 YJ Wiener
P100 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 Eagle Stix 24 Blue
3 6 Liberty Lax 24 Black
P101 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 TLC 24 Red
7 4 M&D 24 Red
P102 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 PRIME TIME 24
5 14 NEMS 24
P142 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 Heros 24 White
6 5 Legacy LI 24 Blue
P143 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 Elevate 24 Blue
5 8 Coppermine 24 Black
P149 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 HoCo 24 Black
16 4 ADK 24
P151 10:50 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 Ultimate PA 24
5 11 YJ Kildare
P150 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 LI Top Guns 24 Black
5 13 Cav Lax Elite 24
P153 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 LBC 24
5 10 Mesa 24 Orange
P154 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 LAKE EFFECT STORM 24 ELITE
6 7 Coast 24 Elite
P155 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 No Excuse 24
8 6 Aim 24
P156 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Redshirts 24
8 3 Lucky Lax 24
P157 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 YJ Ramos
7 3 Jesters 24 Black
P158 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 Sky Walkers 24 White
4 4 TTE Central 24
P181 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 M&D Orlando 24 Black
9 4 PPLC 24
P183 11:40 AM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 Coppermine 24 Blue
2 13 Relentless Hustle 24
P144 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 Ultimate NJ 24
4 17 Southern Zone 24
P145 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 Heros 24 Green
10 4 Eagle Stix 24 Blue
P146 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 YJ Wiener
11 2 TLC 24 Red
P147 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 Liberty Lax 24 Black
5 10 PRIME TIME 24
P148 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 5 M&D 24 Red
2 10 NEMS 24
P177 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 6 UPROAR 24 Select
9 4 Jersey Thunder White
P182 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 7 JSS 24 Blue
8 4 Sound Lacrosse 24
P184 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 8 Blue Devils 24 Blue
2 15 Xtreme 24
P186 12:30 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 9 YJ Kildare
7 8 Philly Blast 24 Fire
P178 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 3 Philly Blast 24 Fight
9 7 NEPA Rattlers 24
P179 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 2 Stampede 24
2 15 X-Treme Lax Factory 24
P180 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 1 LI Top Guns 24 Purple
11 2 Indy United 24
P185 1:20 PM Ridge Road Complex - FIELD 4 ADK 24
9 8 Mesa 24 Orange

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division