Field Hockey

U12 USA

Spring Flick '21

Apr 24, 2021
Aston, PA • Downingtown, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
United FHC Blue 2 0 1 5 7 2
Team Chesapeake U12 2 0 1 4 7 3
Empower U12 B 0 2 1 -6 2 8
Shock 0 2 1 -3 3 6
Pool 2
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
PowerHouse Hurricane 2 0 1 10 13 3
UPRISE U12 White 2 0 1 9 11 2
Omega Field Hockey 1 2 0 0 8 8
PowerHouse Red 0 3 0 -19 0 19

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 1:09 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2A United FHC Blue
2 0 Shock
P2 1:09 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1A Team Chesapeake U12
3 0 Empower U12 B
P3 1:09 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1B Omega Field Hockey
7 0 PowerHouse Red
P4 1:09 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2B PowerHouse Hurricane
2 2 UPRISE U12 White
P5 1:40 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2A Shock
1 2 Team Chesapeake U12
P6 1:40 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1A United FHC Blue
3 0 Empower U12 B
P7 1:40 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1B PowerHouse Red
0 6 PowerHouse Hurricane
P8 1:40 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2B Omega Field Hockey
0 3 UPRISE U12 White
P9 2:11 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2A Empower U12 B
2 2 Shock
P10 2:11 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1A United FHC Blue
2 2 Team Chesapeake U12
P11 2:11 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1B UPRISE U12 White
6 0 PowerHouse Red
P12 2:11 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2B Omega Field Hockey
1 5 PowerHouse Hurricane
B1 2:42 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1B Pool 1 3rd Place
Pool 2 3rd Place
B2 2:42 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2A Pool 1 2nd Place
Pool 2 2nd Place
B3 2:42 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1A Pool 1 1st Place
Pool 2 1st Place
B5 2:42 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2B Pool 1 4th Place
Pool 2 4th Place

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
5th Place
Bracket Winner B2
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B3
Champion
Bracket Winner B5
7th Place
Pool 1 1st Place
B3 - Sat 4/24 2:42PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1A
Pool 2 1st Place
Pool 1 3rd Place
B1 - Sat 4/24 2:42PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1B
Pool 2 3rd Place
Pool 1 2nd Place
B2 - Sat 4/24 2:42PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2A
Pool 2 2nd Place
Pool 1 4th Place
B5 - Sat 4/24 2:42PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2B
Pool 2 4th Place