Field Hockey

U12 NETHERLANDS

Spring Flick '21

Apr 24, 2021
Aston, PA • Downingtown, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Empower U12 A 2 0 1 7 7 0
PA Revs U12 A 1 1 1 -1 4 5
SweatX Field hockey 0 1 2 -3 1 4
Krossfire U12 Black 0 1 2 -3 2 5
Pool 2
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
PowerHouse Strikers 2 1 0 3 7 4
Mayhem U12 2 2 1 0 7 11 4
PowerHouse Thunder 2 1 0 5 11 6
SJ Edge U12 0 3 0 -15 3 18

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 3:13 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2A Krossfire U12 Black
1 1 SweatX Field hockey
P2 3:13 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1A Empower U12 A
4 0 PA Revs U12 A
P3 3:13 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1B Mayhem U12 2
2 3 PowerHouse Thunder
P4 3:13 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2B SJ Edge U12
1 4 PowerHouse Strikers
P5 3:44 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2A SweatX Field hockey
0 0 Empower U12 A
P6 3:44 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1A Krossfire U12 Black
1 1 PA Revs U12 A
P7 3:44 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1B PowerHouse Thunder
6 1 SJ Edge U12
P8 3:44 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2B Mayhem U12 2
1 0 PowerHouse Strikers
P9 4:15 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2A PA Revs U12 A
3 0 SweatX Field hockey
P10 4:15 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1A Krossfire U12 Black
0 3 Empower U12 A
P11 4:15 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1B PowerHouse Strikers
3 2 PowerHouse Thunder
P12 4:15 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2B Mayhem U12 2
8 1 SJ Edge U12
B1 4:46 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1B Pool 1 3rd Place
Pool 2 3rd Place
B2 4:46 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2A Pool 1 2nd Place
Pool 2 2nd Place
B3 4:46 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1A Pool 1 1st Place
Pool 2 1st Place
B5 4:46 PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2B Pool 1 4th Place
Pool 2 4th Place

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
5th Place
Bracket Winner B2
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B3
Champion
Bracket Winner B5
7th Place
Pool 1 1st Place
B3 - Sat 4/24 4:46PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1A
Pool 2 1st Place
Pool 1 3rd Place
B1 - Sat 4/24 4:46PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 1B
Pool 2 3rd Place
Pool 1 2nd Place
B2 - Sat 4/24 4:46PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2A
Pool 2 2nd Place
Pool 1 4th Place
B5 - Sat 4/24 4:46PM Maplezone Sports Institute - Field 2B
Pool 2 4th Place