Baseball

6U Baseball

North Georgia Baseball 2021

Apr 1 - May 28, 2021
GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

6U Baseball
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Chickamauga Crushers (Chickamauga, Ga) 2 0 0 20 24 4
CRA (Lamb) (Chickamauga, GA) 2 0 0 15 28 13
Owens (Rock Spring, GA) 1 0 0 6 10 4
FO Hight 1 0 1 9 22 13
FO Scudgins, D. 2 1 0 -3 21 24
Rock Spring (Rock Spring, Ga) 2 2 0 -15 24 39
Ridgeland - Bryant 1 1 0 -4 6 10
FO Scudgins, L. 1 2 1 -7 31 38
FO Weaver 1 2 0 -2 19 21
King (Chickamauga, Georgia) 0 1 0 -1 11 12
Ridgeland - Morgan 0 4 0 -18 17 35

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, April 05, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 FO Scudgins, D.
2 11 FO Hight
P0 6:00 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Rock Spring
7 2 Ridgeland - Bryant
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 FO Weaver
6 1 FO Scudgins, L.
P0 7:15 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Ridgeland - Bryant
4 3 Ridgeland - Morgan
Thursday, April 08, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 King
11 12 FO Scudgins, L.
P0 6:00 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Ridgeland - Morgan
7 13 CRA (Lamb)
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 Owens
10 4 FO Weaver
P0 7:15 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Rock Spring
1 15 Chickamauga Crushers
Monday, April 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 FO Hight
11 11 FO Scudgins, L.
P0 6:00 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Rock Spring
6 15 CRA (Lamb)
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 FO Weaver
9 10 FO Scudgins, D.
P0 7:15 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Ridgeland - Morgan
3 9 Chickamauga Crushers
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 King
Ridgeland - Bryant
P0 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 Owens
Ridgeland - Morgan
Thursday, April 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 FO Hight
Chickamauga Crushers
P0 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 King
CRA (Lamb)
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 FO Scudgins, D.
Ridgeland - Bryant
P0 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 Rock Spring
Owens
Monday, April 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 Chickamauga Crushers
FO Weaver
P0 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 Owens
CRA (Lamb)
P0 6:00 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Ridgeland - Morgan
4 9 FO Scudgins, D.
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 King
FO Hight
P0 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 Ridgeland - Bryant
Owens
P0 7:15 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Rock Spring
10 7 FO Scudgins, L.
Thursday, April 22, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 Ridgeland - Morgan
FO Scudgins, L.
P0 6:00 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Chickamauga Crushers
Ridgeland - Bryant
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 CRA (Lamb)
FO Weaver
P0 7:15 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 King
Rock Spring
Monday, April 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 Chickamauga Crushers
Owens
P0 6:00 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Ridgeland - Morgan
Rock Spring
P0 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 CRA (Lamb)
King
P0 7:15 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 FO Weaver
Ridgeland - Bryant
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 Ridgeland - Bryant
Owens
P0 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 Ridgeland - Morgan
King
Thursday, April 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 Ridgeland - Morgan
FO Hight
P0 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 FO Scudgins, L.
Chickamauga Crushers
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 Rock Spring
FO Weaver
P0 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 FO Scudgins, D.
CRA (Lamb)
Monday, May 03, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 FO Scudgins, L.
FO Scudgins, D.
P0 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 Chickamauga Crushers
King
P0 6:00 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Owens
Rock Spring
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 FO Hight
FO Weaver
P0 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 Ridgeland - Bryant
CRA (Lamb)
P0 7:15 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Ridgeland - Morgan
Rock Spring
Thursday, May 06, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 CRA (Lamb)
FO Scudgins, L.
P0 6:00 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 FO Hight
Ridgeland - Bryant
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 King
FO Scudgins, D.
P0 7:15 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 FO Weaver
Ridgeland - Morgan
Monday, May 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 CRA (Lamb)
FO Hight
P0 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 FO Scudgins, D.
Chickamauga Crushers
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 King
FO Weaver
P0 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 FO Scudgins, L.
Owens
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 Rock Spring
FO Hight
P0 6:00 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 King
Chickamauga Crushers
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 Owens
FO Scudgins, D.
P0 7:15 PM Chickamauga Recreation - Field 3 Ridgeland - Morgan
CRA (Lamb)
Thursday, May 13, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 Owens
FO Hight
P0 6:00 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 Ridgeland - Bryant
Chickamauga Crushers
P0 7:15 PM F.O. Recreation - Field 2 Rock Spring
FO Scudgins, D.
P0 7:15 PM Rock Spring Athletic Association - Field 4 FO Scudgins, L.
Ridgeland - Bryant

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division