Soccer

2008 FEMALE OPEN

Aurora, CO

Jun 12 - 13, 2021
Aurora, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 12, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Gates North - Field 09 Headless Chickens
3 10 Funktown Fred
P4 9:00 AM Gates North - Field 10 Ankle Breakers
12 2 Cheetah Chicks
P3 9:30 AM Gates North - Field 09 Elite Cleats
4 5 Rapids South 08G Smolenski
P5 10:00 AM Gates North - Field 09 Five Muchachas
3 9 The Troublemakers
P6 10:00 AM Gates North - Field 10 Rapids Burgundy
5 10 Whooping Cranes
P7 10:30 AM Gates North - Field 09 Funktown Fred
10 1 En Fuego
P8 10:30 AM Gates North - Field 10 Headless Chickens
4 8 Limit 3
P9 11:00 AM Gates North - Field 09 Rapids South 08G Smolenski
3 9 Ankle Breakers
P10 11:00 AM Gates North - Field 10 Elite Cleats
12 2 Cheetah Chicks
P11 11:30 AM Gates North - Field 09 The Troublemakers
12 1 Rapids Burgundy
P12 11:30 AM Gates North - Field 10 Five Muchachas
8 6 Whooping Cranes
P14 12:00 PM Gates North - Field 10 Headless Chickens
6 4 En Fuego
P13 12:30 PM Gates North - Field 09 Limit 3
3 4 Funktown Fred
P16 12:30 PM Gates North - Field 10 Elite Cleats
4 2 Ankle Breakers
P17 1:00 PM Gates North - Field 09 Whooping Cranes
3 12 The Troublemakers
P18 1:00 PM Gates North - Field 10 Five Muchachas
7 5 Rapids Burgundy
P15 1:30 PM Gates North - Field 09 Cheetah Chicks
3 12 Rapids South 08G Smolenski
P2 2:00 PM Gates North - Field 08 En Fuego
2 8 Limit 3
Sunday, June 13, 2021
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B1 9:00 AM Gates North - Field 05 [4] Rapids Burgundy
2 1 [3] Rapids South 08G Smolenski
B2 9:00 AM Gates North - Field 06 [3] Headless Chickens
4 3 [2] Elite Cleats
B3 9:30 AM Gates North - Field 05 [4] En Fuego
7 4 [3] Whooping Cranes
B4 9:30 AM Gates North - Field 06 [4] Cheetah Chicks
1 10 [2] Limit 3
B5 10:00 AM Gates North - Field 05 [1] Funktown Fred
12 1 [4] Rapids Burgundy
B6 10:00 AM Gates North - Field 06 [2] Five Muchachas
2 6 [3] Headless Chickens
B7 10:30 AM Gates North - Field 05 [1] Ankle Breakers
7 3 [4] En Fuego
B8 10:30 AM Gates North - Field 06 [1] The Troublemakers
6 1 [2] Limit 3
B9 11:30 AM Gates North - Field 05 [1] Funktown Fred
5 1 [3] Headless Chickens
B10 11:30 AM Gates North - Field 06 [1] Ankle Breakers
3 5 [1] The Troublemakers
B11 12:30 PM Gates North - Field 05 [1] Funktown Fred
2 3 [1] The Troublemakers