Lacrosse

3/4 Boys

Spokane LaxFest 2021

May 29 - 30, 2021
Spokane, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
SYL - Stingers Yellow

3/4 Boys Champion

Sat May 29, 2021 - Sun May 30, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Spokane Titans 3 0 0 19 36 15
SYL - Spartans 1 1 1 -3 14 17
3 Rivers 1 2 0 -3 21 24
SYL - Stingers Black 0 2 1 -13 11 26
pool 2
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
SYL - Big Cats 2 0 1 16 32 6
SYL - Stingers Yellow 2 0 1 14 25 9
Sandpoint Cutthroat 1 2 0 -10 11 25
NIYL Falcons 0 3 0 -20 2 30

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 29, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:00 AM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 Spokane Titans
9 4 SYL - Spartans
P2 10:00 AM Plantes Ferry - Field 3 3 Rivers
9 4 SYL - Stingers Black
P4 11:00 AM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 SYL - Big Cats
14 0 NIYL Falcons
P7 11:00 AM Plantes Ferry - Field 3 SYL - Stingers Yellow
10 4 Sandpoint Cutthroat
P3 12:00 PM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 SYL - Stingers Black
4 14 Spokane Titans
P6 12:00 PM Plantes Ferry - Field 3 3 Rivers
5 7 SYL - Spartans
P5 1:00 PM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 Sandpoint Cutthroat
1 13 SYL - Big Cats
P11 1:00 PM Plantes Ferry - Field 3 SYL - Stingers Yellow
10 0 NIYL Falcons
P8 2:00 PM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 SYL - Spartans
3 3 SYL - Stingers Black
P10 2:00 PM Plantes Ferry - Field 3 3 Rivers
7 13 Spokane Titans
P9 3:00 PM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 NIYL Falcons
2 6 Sandpoint Cutthroat
P12 3:00 PM Plantes Ferry - Field 3 SYL - Stingers Yellow
5 5 SYL - Big Cats
Sunday, May 30, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 Spokane Titans
12 0 NIYL Falcons
B2 9:00 AM Plantes Ferry - Field 3 SYL - Stingers Yellow
10 3 Sandpoint Cutthroat
B3 9:00 AM Plantes Ferry - Field 5 SYL - Spartans
6 5 3 Rivers
B4 10:00 AM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 SYL - Big Cats
9 5 SYL - Stingers Black
B5 11:00 AM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 Spokane Titans
7 8 SYL - Stingers Yellow
B6 12:00 PM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 SYL - Spartans
1 8 SYL - Big Cats
B7 2:00 PM Plantes Ferry - Field 2 SYL - Stingers Yellow
4 3 SYL - Big Cats

Bracket

SYL - Stingers Yellow
Champion
SYL - Spartans - 6
B3 - Sun 5/30 9:00AM Plantes Ferry - Field 5
3 Rivers - 5
SYL - Big Cats - 9
B4 - Sun 5/30 10:00AM Plantes Ferry - Field 2
SYL - Stingers Black - 5
SYL - Stingers Yellow - 4
B7 - Sun 5/30 2:00PM Plantes Ferry - Field 2
SYL - Big Cats - 3
SYL - Stingers Yellow - 10
B2 - Sun 5/30 9:00AM Plantes Ferry - Field 3
Sandpoint Cutthroat - 3
Spokane Titans - 7
B5 - Sun 5/30 11:00AM Plantes Ferry - Field 2
SYL - Stingers Yellow - 8
SYL - Spartans - 1
B6 - Sun 5/30 12:00PM Plantes Ferry - Field 2
SYL - Big Cats - 8
Spokane Titans - 12
B1 - Sun 5/30 9:00AM Plantes Ferry - Field 2
NIYL Falcons - 0