Baseball

17U Division

2021 Worthington Wood Bat Tournament

Jun 17 - 20, 2021
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
HOME FIELD ELITE 2 0 1 10 21 6
SC TRAPPERS 1 1 1 -6 6 17
CINCINNATI ACES ELITE 1 1 1 1 9 8
OHIO BISON (16U) 0 2 1 -5 6 11
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
5 STAR MIDWEST 2023 - SHAH 2 0 0 9 13 4
BO JACKSON ELITE (16U) - SILVER 2 1 0 4 16 12
OHIO THUNDER 1 2 0 -6 7 13
WARRIOR BASEBALL 0 2 0 -7 3 10
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OHIO ELITE - EUREZ 2 0 0 12 16 4
LAKE ERIE TRITONS SCOUT (16U) 1 0 0 8 11 3
CSB/JRUSH ATHLETICS 1 1 0 1 10 9
WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB 0 3 0 -21 6 27
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
JM PROSPECTS (15U) 3 0 0 21 27 3
OHIO HORNETS 1 1 0 -7 9 18
BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 - WHITE 1 2 0 -1 29 24
IMPACT LONGHORNS 0 2 0 -13 7 27
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
ARSENAL USA (OH)- CLEVENGER 3 0 0 23 31 5
OHIO MUSKIES 2 1 0 -2 13 16
CINCINNATI WESTSTARS 1 2 0 -4 9 15
GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - WHITE 0 3 0 -17 2 19
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
DBACKS (16U) - MANNAN 3 0 0 9 16 7
SC TRAPPERS (16) 2 1 0 5 12 7
VILLE BASEBALL CLUB 1 2 0 0 13 13
OHIO SPIDERS 0 3 0 -14 7 21
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
CAPITAL CITY CARDINALS 2 0 1 2 10 8
DBACKS (16U) - VILORIO 2 1 0 8 12 4
OHIO INDEPENDENCE 1 2 0 1 13 12
LANCERS 0 2 1 -11 6 17
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
CINCINNATI EXPRESS 3 0 0 23 30 0
OHIO ARSENAL 2 1 0 -2 10 15
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS (16U) 1 2 0 -8 9 21
LAKE ERIE WARHAWKS - RAY 0 3 0 -13 2 15
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS 2 0 0 13 22 6
WV REVOLUTION 1 1 0 3 15 8
OHIO BUZZSAWS 1 1 0 0 18 16
DIAMOND HIT CLUB (16U) CINCINNATI 0 2 0 -16 7 32
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
GROVE CITY TITANS (16U) 3 0 0 10 12 2
UPPER ARLINGTON BEARS 2 1 0 13 33 13
FSA 1 2 0 -6 14 22
OHIO SURGE 0 3 0 -17 6 28
Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 SILVER 2 0 0 15 26 0
TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES- GILLENWATER 2 0 0 8 17 9
DIAMOND HIT CLUB (16U) CLEVELAND 0 2 0 -10 6 16
GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - ORANGE 0 2 0 -13 3 27
Pool L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OLENTANGY ORANGE 3 0 0 14 16 2
NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS 2 1 0 -2 8 10
HITS PRESENTS YALLS ELITE (16U) 1 2 0 -7 8 15
LANCASTER SURGE (16U) 0 3 0 -5 7 12
Pool M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
OHIO INDEPENDENCE (16U) 2 0 0 6 10 4
GEM CITY THROWBACKS (16U) 2 1 0 6 16 6
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS MAROON (16U) 1 2 0 -7 8 19
COLUMBUS SHARKS - CHRISMAN 0 2 0 -5 3 8
Pool N
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U) 3 0 0 12 19 5
PREMIER OHIO - ABELLA 2 1 0 8 19 4
DUBLIN ELITE 1 2 0 -11 9 29
MONARCHS BASEBALL 0 3 0 -9 4 13
Pool O
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
COLTSELITE 3 0 0 14 22 6
TNT KNIGHTS 1 2 0 -1 16 17
GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - NATIONAL 1 2 0 -7 13 21
PREMIER OHIO - SZALAI 1 2 0 -6 17 24
Pool P
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS GOLD (16U) 2 0 0 16 17 1
GROVE CITY TITANS 1 0 0 4 5 1
CBC MARUCCI BLACKHAWKS 2022 - NEWMAN 1 1 0 -7 5 12
MID OHIO BULLETS 0 3 0 -13 4 17
Pool Q
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022 3 0 0 12 18 6
LOCOS EXPRESS 1 2 0 1 20 19
MOTOR CITY MAYHEM 1 2 0 -6 21 27
BIG LEAGUE BANDITS 1 2 0 -7 23 30
Pool R
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
COLUMBUS COBRAS - MILLER 2 1 0 10 14 3
SE ELITES 2 1 0 3 13 10
MIDWEST PROSPECTS 2 1 0 0 7 7
OHIO SURGE (16U) 0 3 0 -13 2 16
Pool S
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS 3 0 0 21 26 4
PICKERINGTON BIG KATZ 2 1 0 9 23 10
RIVER CITY RED WINGS 1 2 0 -15 2 21
ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION (16U) 0 3 0 -15 4 20

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Liberty Union High School OHIO BISON (16U)
3 5 HOME FIELD ELITE
P4 9:00 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV OHIO THUNDER
3 6 BO JACKSON ELITE (16U) - SILVER
P5 9:00 AM Delaware Hayes High School WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
1 9 OHIO ELITE - EUREZ
P10 9:00 AM Canal Winchester High School OHIO MUSKIES
3 12 ARSENAL USA (OH)- CLEVENGER
P11 9:00 AM Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut VILLE BASEBALL CLUB
1 3 SC TRAPPERS (16)
P30 9:00 AM Otterbein University GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - NATIONAL
1 10 TNT KNIGHTS
P32 9:00 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V MID OHIO BULLETS
0 8 TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS GOLD (16U)
P36 9:00 AM Westerville Central High School OHIO SURGE (16U)
0 9 COLUMBUS COBRAS - MILLER
P37 9:00 AM Watterson High School ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION (16U)
1 10 COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS
P56 9:00 AM Westerville North High School BIG LEAGUE BANDITS (16U)
3 8 OHIO ARSENAL
P58 9:00 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V WV REVOLUTION
2 7 TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS
P59 9:00 AM Hamilton Township High School OHIO SURGE
5 16 UPPER ARLINGTON BEARS
P66 9:00 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS MAROON (16U)
5 2 COLUMBUS SHARKS - CHRISMAN
P68 9:00 AM Marysville High School DUBLIN ELITE
2 12 RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U)
P88 9:00 AM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) OHIO HORNETS
9 8 BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 - WHITE
P93 9:00 AM Central Crossing High School OHIO INDEPENDENCE
3 4 CAPITAL CITY CARDINALS
P15 11:15 AM Westerville North High School BIG LEAGUE BANDITS (16U)
6 1 LAKE ERIE WARHAWKS - RAY
P19 11:15 AM Hamilton Township High School GROVE CITY TITANS (16U)
1 0 OHIO SURGE
P44 11:15 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV WARRIOR BASEBALL
3 9 BO JACKSON ELITE (16U) - SILVER
P45 11:15 AM Delaware Hayes High School OHIO ELITE - EUREZ
7 3 CSB/JRUSH ATHLETICS
P47 11:15 AM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) IMPACT LONGHORNS
5 20 BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 - WHITE
P51 11:15 AM Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut SC TRAPPERS (16)
6 2 OHIO SPIDERS
P54 11:15 AM Central Crossing High School LANCERS
2 8 OHIO INDEPENDENCE
P69 11:15 AM Otterbein University COLTSELITE
7 2 GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - NATIONAL
P71 11:15 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V GROVE CITY TITANS
5 1 MID OHIO BULLETS
P74 11:15 AM Westerville South High School ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022
6 2 BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
P75 11:15 AM Westerville Central High School MIDWEST PROSPECTS
1 0 OHIO SURGE (16U)
P78 11:15 AM Watterson High School ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION (16U)
2 8 PICKERINGTON BIG KATZ
P90 11:15 AM Canal Winchester High School GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - WHITE
2 7 OHIO MUSKIES
P101 11:15 AM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES- GILLENWATER
8 3 GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - ORANGE
P104 11:15 AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) LANCASTER SURGE (16U)
2 3 OLENTANGY ORANGE
P106 11:15 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS MAROON (16U)
0 12 GEM CITY THROWBACKS (16U)
P107 11:15 AM Marysville High School RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U)
5 2 MONARCHS BASEBALL
P16 1:30 PM Westerville North High School CINCINNATI EXPRESS
11 0 OHIO ARSENAL
P17 1:30 PM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) WV REVOLUTION
13 1 OHIO BUZZSAWS
P18 1:30 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V DIAMOND HIT CLUB (16U) CINCINNATI
4 15 TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS
P20 1:30 PM Hamilton Township High School UPPER ARLINGTON BEARS
15 3 FSA
P33 1:30 PM Westerville South High School ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022
4 2 LOCOS EXPRESS
P41 1:30 PM Reynoldsburg High School HOME FIELD ELITE
15 2 SC TRAPPERS
P46 1:30 PM Delaware Hayes High School WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
3 11 LAKE ERIE TRITONS SCOUT (16U)
P48 1:30 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV OHIO HORNETS
0 10 JM PROSPECTS (15U)
P52 1:30 PM Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut VILLE BASEBALL CLUB
4 5 DBACKS (16U) - MANNAN
P53 1:30 PM Central Crossing High School CAPITAL CITY CARDINALS
2 1 DBACKS (16U) - VILORIO
P70 1:30 PM Otterbein University PREMIER OHIO - SZALAI
12 3 TNT KNIGHTS
P72 1:30 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V CBC MARUCCI BLACKHAWKS 2022 - NEWMAN
1 9 TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS GOLD (16U)
P76 1:30 PM Ohio Dominican University SE ELITES
1 4 COLUMBUS COBRAS - MILLER
P77 1:30 PM Watterson High School COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS
8 0 RIVER CITY RED WINGS
P89 1:30 PM Canal Winchester High School ARSENAL USA (OH)- CLEVENGER
12 2 CINCINNATI WESTSTARS
P108 1:30 PM Marysville High School DUBLIN ELITE
1 16 PREMIER OHIO - ABELLA
P2 3:45 PM Reynoldsburg High School SC TRAPPERS
4 2 CINCINNATI ACES ELITE
P21 3:45 PM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 SILVER
19 0 GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - ORANGE
P22 3:45 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - JV DIAMOND HIT CLUB (16U) CLEVELAND
6 9 TRICOUNTY TIMBERWOLVES- GILLENWATER
P23 3:45 PM Otterbein University LANCASTER SURGE (16U)
1 4 NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
P24 3:45 PM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) OLENTANGY ORANGE
7 0 HITS PRESENTS YALLS ELITE (16U)
P34 3:45 PM Westerville South High School MOTOR CITY MAYHEM
12 13 BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
P43 3:45 PM Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome - V 5 STAR MIDWEST 2023 - SHAH
7 3 OHIO THUNDER
P65 3:45 PM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin - V OHIO INDEPENDENCE (16U)
5 1 GEM CITY THROWBACKS (16U)
Friday, June 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM Dublin Coffman High School - Dublin Coffman (turf mound) BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 - WHITE
1 10 JM PROSPECTS (15U)
P9 9:00 AM Canal Winchester High School GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - WHITE
0 5 CINCINNATI WESTSTARS
P13 9:00 AM Central Crossing High School LANCERS
4 4 CAPITAL CITY CARDINALS
P35 9:00 AM Westerville Central High School SE ELITES
6 4 MIDWEST PROSPECTS
P38 9:00 AM Dublin Scioto High School RIVER CITY RED WINGS
0 12 PICKERINGTON BIG KATZ
P42 9:00 AM Watterson High School OHIO BISON (16U)
3 6 CINCINNATI ACES ELITE
P60 9:00 AM Otterbein University GROVE CITY TITANS (16U)
6 0 FSA
P92 9:00 AM Big Walnut High School - Big Walnut VILLE BASEBALL CLUB
8 5 OHIO SPIDERS
P109 9:00 AM Thomas Worthington High School TNT KNIGHTS
3 4 COLTSELITE
P112 9:00 AM Olentangy Berlin High School - Olentangy Berlin -J V CBC MARUCCI BLACKHAWKS 2022 - NEWMAN
4 3 MID OHIO BULLETS
P114 9:00 AM Westerville South High School ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022
8 2 MOTOR CITY MAYHEM
P110 11:15 AM Gahanna Varsity- Blacklick Elementary - PREMIER OHIO - SZALAI
4 10 GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - NATIONAL
P29 1:30 PM Gahanna Varsity- Blacklick Elementary - PREMIER OHIO - SZALAI
1 11 COLTSELITE
P96 3:45 PM Watterson High School BIG LEAGUE BANDITS (16U)
0 12 CINCINNATI EXPRESS
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P49 10:00 AM Canal Winchester High School CINCINNATI WESTSTARS
2 3 OHIO MUSKIES
P63 10:00 AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
0 6 OLENTANGY ORANGE
P82 10:00 AM Liberty Union High School OHIO BISON (16U)
0 0 SC TRAPPERS
P99 10:00 AM Otterbein University FSA
11 1 OHIO SURGE
P113 10:00 AM Westerville South High School BIG LEAGUE BANDITS
8 12 LOCOS EXPRESS
P12 11:45 AM Ohio Wesleyan University OHIO SPIDERS
0 7 DBACKS (16U) - MANNAN
P50 11:45 AM Canal Winchester High School GIANTS BASEBALL CLUB (16U) - WHITE
0 7 ARSENAL USA (OH)- CLEVENGER
P100 11:45 AM Otterbein University GROVE CITY TITANS (16U)
5 2 UPPER ARLINGTON BEARS
P103 11:45 AM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) HITS PRESENTS YALLS ELITE (16U)
3 4 NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
P116 11:45 AM Watterson High School SE ELITES
6 2 OHIO SURGE (16U)
P117 11:45 AM Dublin Scioto High School PICKERINGTON BIG KATZ
3 8 COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS
P14 1:30 PM Canal Winchester High School DBACKS (16U) - VILORIO
6 2 OHIO INDEPENDENCE
P28 1:30 PM Grove City High School (Turf) PREMIER OHIO - ABELLA
1 2 RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U)
P64 1:30 PM Olentangy Orange High School - Olentangy Orange (turf mound) LANCASTER SURGE (16U)
4 5 HITS PRESENTS YALLS ELITE (16U)
P73 1:30 PM Westerville South High School LOCOS EXPRESS
6 7 MOTOR CITY MAYHEM
P81 1:30 PM Watterson High School CINCINNATI ACES ELITE
1 1 HOME FIELD ELITE
P83 1:30 PM Dublin Scioto High School BO JACKSON ELITE (16U) - SILVER
1 6 5 STAR MIDWEST 2023 - SHAH
P86 1:30 PM Worthington Christian High School WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
2 7 CSB/JRUSH ATHLETICS
P91 1:30 PM Ohio Wesleyan University DBACKS (16U) - MANNAN
4 3 SC TRAPPERS (16)
P95 1:30 PM Otterbein University OHIO ARSENAL
2 1 LAKE ERIE WARHAWKS - RAY
P26 3:15 PM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV GEM CITY THROWBACKS (16U)
3 1 COLUMBUS SHARKS - CHRISMAN
P57 3:15 PM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V OHIO BUZZSAWS
17 3 DIAMOND HIT CLUB (16U) CINCINNATI
P67 3:15 PM Grove City High School (Turf) MONARCHS BASEBALL
1 2 PREMIER OHIO - ABELLA
P84 3:15 PM Dublin Scioto High School WARRIOR BASEBALL
0 1 OHIO THUNDER
P94 3:15 PM Canal Winchester High School LANCERS
0 5 DBACKS (16U) - VILORIO
P115 3:15 PM Watterson High School COLUMBUS COBRAS - MILLER
1 2 MIDWEST PROSPECTS
P25 5:00 PM Gahanna Varsity- Blacklick Elementary - TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS MAROON (16U)
3 5 OHIO INDEPENDENCE (16U)
P27 5:00 PM Grove City High School (Turf) DUBLIN ELITE
6 1 MONARCHS BASEBALL
P55 5:00 PM Watterson High School LAKE ERIE WARHAWKS - RAY
0 7 CINCINNATI EXPRESS
P87 5:00 PM Pickerington North High School - Pckerington North - V JM PROSPECTS (15U)
7 2 IMPACT LONGHORNS
P102 5:00 PM Pickerington North High School - Pickerington North - JV BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 SILVER
7 0 DIAMOND HIT CLUB (16U) CLEVELAND
P118 5:00 PM Dublin Scioto High School ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION (16U)
1 2 RIVER CITY RED WINGS
Sunday, June 20, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 COLTSELITE
0 2 ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022
B2 8:00 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS
5 1 TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS GOLD (16U)
B3 9:45 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U)
9 6 DBACKS (16U) - MANNAN
B4 9:45 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 ARSENAL USA (OH)- CLEVENGER
0 1 BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 SILVER
B5 11:30 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 CINCINNATI EXPRESS
0 2 ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022
B6 11:30 AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 JM PROSPECTS (15U)
5 7 COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS
B7 1:15 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 OLENTANGY ORANGE
0 6 RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U)
B8 1:15 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 GROVE CITY TITANS (16U)
3 5 BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 SILVER
B9 3:00 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022
0 1 COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS
B10 3:00 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2 RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U)
13 12 BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 SILVER
B11 4:45 PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1 COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS
1 4 RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U)

Bracket

RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U)
CHAMPIONS
JM PROSPECTS (15U) - 5
B6 - Sun 6/20 11:30AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS - 7
GROVE CITY TITANS (16U) - 3
B8 - Sun 6/20 1:15PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 SILVER - 5
COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS - 1
B11 - Sun 6/20 4:45PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U) - 4
OLENTANGY ORANGE - 0
B7 - Sun 6/20 1:15PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U) - 6
RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U) - 13
B10 - Sun 6/20 3:00PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 SILVER - 12
RAWLINGS TIGERS (16U) - 9
B3 - Sun 6/20 9:45AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
DBACKS (16U) - MANNAN - 6
ARSENAL USA (OH)- CLEVENGER - 0
B4 - Sun 6/20 9:45AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
BO JACKSON ELITE 2022 SILVER - 1
COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS - 5
B2 - Sun 6/20 8:00AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 2
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS GOLD (16U) - 1
CINCINNATI EXPRESS - 0
B5 - Sun 6/20 11:30AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022 - 2
COLTSELITE - 0
B1 - Sun 6/20 8:00AM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022 - 2
ARSENAL USA (OH) 2022 - 0
B9 - Sun 6/20 3:00PM Olentangy Liberty High School - (Turf) - Olentangy LIberty 1
COLUMBUS COBRAS (16U) - HELMS - 1