Softball

Girls 14U

PGF Georgia Spring Classic

Mar 20, 2021
Dallas, GA • Dalton, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Atlanta Premier Elite 07 DeMeester

Girls 14U Champion

Sat Mar 20, 2021

Bracket

[1] Atlanta Premier Elite 07 DeMeester
Champion
[2] GA Power 06 Holland
Champion
Frost Falcons 07-2025 - 1
B7 - Sat 3/20 4:30PM Heritage Point Park - Field 3
Ga Classics Dalton - 7
CHATTANOOGA CRUISERS 06 - 2
B11 - Sat 3/20 7:30PM Heritage Point Park - Field 1
Atlanta Premier Elite 07 DeMeester - 5
Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden - 2
B12 - Sat 3/20 9:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 1
Atlanta Premier Elite 07 DeMeester - 5
[1] Atlanta Premier - Elwin - 2
B3 - Sat 3/20 1:30PM Heritage Point Park - Field 3
[1] Ga Classics Dalton - 11
[1] CHATTANOOGA CRUISERS 06 - 11
B1 - Sat 3/20 12:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 1
[1] Frost Falcons 07-2025 - 8
ProStar Fastpitch 14s - 0
B8 - Sat 3/20 4:30PM Heritage Point Park - Field 1
Atlanta Premier Elite 07 DeMeester - 2
ProStar Fastpitch 14s - 9
B6 - Sat 3/20 3:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 1
Atlanta Premier - Elwin - 4
CHATTANOOGA CRUISERS 06 - 2
B9 - Sat 3/20 6:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 3
Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden - 3
Atlanta Premier Elite 07 DeMeester - 8
B10 - Sat 3/20 6:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 1
Ga Classics Dalton - 2
[1] Atlanta Premier Elite 07 DeMeester - 1
B4 - Sat 3/20 1:30PM Heritage Point Park - Field 1
CHATTANOOGA CRUISERS 06 - 4
[1] Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden - 7
B2 - Sat 3/20 12:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 3
[1] ProStar Fastpitch 14s - 0
Fury Fastpitch 2024-Gooden - 4
B5 - Sat 3/20 3:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 3
Ga Classics Dalton - 0
Force Elite Mizuno 14A Rogers - 8
B23 - Sat 3/20 7:30PM Heritage Point Park - Field 5
Georgia Prime 07 Mccormack - 7
[2] Georgia Prime 07 Mccormack - 5
B13 - Sat 3/20 12:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 5
[2] Force Elite Mizuno 14A Rogers - 6
Premier FastPitch Vazquez - 4
B17 - Sat 3/20 3:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 4
GA Power 06 Holland - 21
[2] Frost Falcons 06 - 7
B14 - Sat 3/20 12:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 4
[2] Premier FastPitch Vazquez - 10
Georgia Prime 07 Mccormack - 12
B19 - Sat 3/20 4:30PM Heritage Point Park - Field 4
Premier FastPitch Vazquez - 0
GA Power 06 Holland - 10
B24 - Sat 3/20 9:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 5
Force Elite Mizuno 14A Rogers - 2
Frost Falcons 06 - 4
B20 - Sat 3/20 4:30PM Heritage Point Park - Field 5
Precision Nichols 14u - 1
[2] Precision Nichols 14u - 1
B16 - Sat 3/20 1:30PM Heritage Point Park - Field 5
Force Elite Mizuno 14A Rogers - 9
Frost Falcons 06 - 2
B22 - Sat 3/20 6:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 5
Georgia Prime 07 Mccormack - 3
Frost Falcons 06 - 3
B18 - Sat 3/20 3:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 5
East Cobb Edge 06 - Polsinelli - 1
Force Elite Mizuno 14A Rogers - 5
B21 - Sat 3/20 6:00PM Heritage Point Park - Field 4
GA Power 06 Holland - 12
[2] East Cobb Edge 06 - Polsinelli - 2
B15 - Sat 3/20 1:30PM Heritage Point Park - Field 4
[2] GA Power 06 Holland - 11