P1
|
Mon 04/19/21
6:00 PM
|
North Park Priceville - Field 1
|
Priceville Bulldogs ( Ozbolt ) 8U
|
1
|
14
|
Union Hill-Mahan
|
|
|
P3
|
Mon 04/19/21
6:00 PM
|
North Park Priceville - Field 2
|
Hartselle Trash Pandas 8u
|
0
|
18
|
Priceville Bulldogs-Annerton 8u
|
|
|
P12
|
Mon 04/19/21
6:00 PM
|
West Park Hartselle - Field 1
|
Danville Hawks
|
14
|
3
|
Falkville mcghee
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 04/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Vinemont Eagles
|
6
|
18
|
Eva Eagles 8u
|
|
|
P24
|
Mon 04/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 4
|
Hayden 8U - Akers
|
21
|
4
|
Good Hope 7/8U boys Lehfeldt
|
|
|
P29
|
Mon 04/19/21
6:00 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1
|
Hayden 8U - McCombs
|
19
|
13
|
Hanceville 8U
|
|
|
P30
|
Mon 04/19/21
7:15 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1
|
Hayden 8U - Thomas
|
10
|
12
|
Cold Springs Eagles 8U
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 04/19/21
7:30 PM
|
North Park Priceville - Field 1
|
Priceville Bulldogs 8u Smyth
|
10
|
8
|
Hartselle Raptors 8u
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 04/19/21
7:30 PM
|
North Park Priceville - Field 2
|
Priceville Bulldogs-Mccutcheon 8u
|
14
|
22
|
Hartselle Braves 8u
|
|
|
P13
|
Mon 04/19/21
7:30 PM
|
West Park Hartselle - Field 1
|
Hartselle Avengers 8u
|
20
|
4
|
Danville Sparks 8U
|
|
|
P19
|
Mon 04/19/21
7:30 PM
|
Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Harmony 8u
|
4
|
20
|
West Point 8UB2
|
|
|
P25
|
Mon 04/19/21
8:30 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1
|
Hayden 8U - Barnes
|
21
|
0
|
Westpoint Warriors 8u team(3)
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 04/20/21
6:00 PM
|
North Park Priceville - Field 1
|
Hartselle Avengers 8u
|
18
|
15
|
Priceville Bulldogs-Mccutcheon 8u
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 04/20/21
6:00 PM
|
North Park Priceville - Field 2
|
Hartselle Bulldogs 8u
|
0
|
13
|
Priceville Bulldogs ( Ozbolt ) 8U
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 04/20/21
6:00 PM
|
West Park Hartselle - Field 1
|
Falkville mcghee
|
5
|
17
|
Hartselle Braves 8u
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 04/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Harmony 8u
|
3
|
4
|
Holly Pond Broncos
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 04/20/21
6:00 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1
|
Hanceville 8U
|
5
|
13
|
Good Hope 7/8U boys .Scott
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 04/20/21
7:15 PM
|
Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Westpoint Warriors 8u team(3)
|
1
|
11
|
Joppa Bandits 8U
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 04/20/21
7:30 PM
|
North Park Priceville - Field 1
|
Priceville Chambers
|
14
|
3
|
West Point 8uTeam 1
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 04/20/21
7:30 PM
|
North Park Priceville - Field 2
|
Hartselle Mustangs 8u
|
19
|
20
|
Priceville Bulldogs 8u Smyth
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 04/20/21
7:30 PM
|
West Park Hartselle - Field 1
|
Danville Hawks
|
11
|
2
|
West Morgan Rebels 8u
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 04/20/21
7:30 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1
|
Good Hope 7/8U boys Lehfeldt
|
13
|
4
|
Hayden 8U - Thomas
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 04/20/21
8:30 PM
|
Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Vinemont Eagles
|
3
|
16
|
West Point 8UB2
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 04/22/21
6:00 PM
|
North Park Priceville - Field 1
|
Priceville Bulldogs-Annerton 8u
|
16
|
10
|
West Point 8uTeam 1
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 04/22/21
6:00 PM
|
West Park Hartselle - Field 3
|
Hartselle Trash Pandas 8u
|
5
|
13
|
Union Hill-Mahan
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 04/22/21
6:00 PM
|
West Park Hartselle - Field 1
|
Danville Sparks 8U
|
11
|
0
|
Hartselle Bulldogs 8u
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 04/22/21
6:00 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 3
|
Eva Eagles 8u
|
11
|
13
|
Joppa Bandits 8U
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 04/22/21
6:00 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 3
|
Hayden 8U - McCombs
|
24
|
8
|
Holly Pond Broncos
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 04/22/21
6:00 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1
|
Hayden 8U - Akers
|
20
|
8
|
Good Hope 7/8U boys .Scott
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 04/22/21
7:15 PM
|
North Park Priceville - Field 1
|
Priceville Chambers
|
10
|
14
|
Hartselle Raptors 8u
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 04/22/21
7:30 PM
|
West Park Hartselle - Field 1
|
West Morgan Rebels 8u
|
12
|
13
|
Hartselle Mustangs 8u
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 04/22/21
7:30 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 3
|
Cold Springs Eagles 8U
|
1
|
23
|
Hayden 8U - Barnes
|
|
|
B1
|
Fri 04/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Good Hope - Field 3
|
[4] West Point 8UB2
|
4
|
10
|
[5] Priceville Bulldogs-Annerton 8u
|
|
|
B15
|
Fri 04/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[15] Hartselle Raptors 8u
|
9
|
1
|
[18] Good Hope 7/8U boys Lehfeldt
|
|
|
B18
|
Fri 04/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 5
|
[20] Hartselle Mustangs 8u
|
14
|
6
|
[21] Cold Springs Eagles 8U
|
|
|
B25
|
Fri 04/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1
|
[30] Westpoint Warriors 8u team(3)
|
18
|
9
|
[31] Vinemont Eagles
|
|
|
B26
|
Fri 04/23/21
6:00 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 2
|
[28] Hartselle Trash Pandas 8u
|
9
|
8
|
[29] Hanceville 8U
|
|
|
B2
|
Fri 04/23/21
7:15 PM
|
Good Hope - Field 3
|
[2] Danville Hawks
|
4
|
19
|
[3] Union Hill-Mahan
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 04/23/21
7:15 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 2
|
[7] Joppa Bandits 8U
|
21
|
8
|
[8] Hartselle Braves 8u
|
|
|
B10
|
Fri 04/23/21
7:15 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1
|
[12] Priceville Bulldogs ( Ozbolt ) 8U
|
7
|
15
|
[13] Priceville Chambers
|
|
|
B14
|
Fri 04/23/21
7:15 PM
|
Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[16] Danville Sparks 8U
|
6
|
8
|
[17] Good Hope 7/8U boys .Scott
|
|
|
B5
|
Fri 04/23/21
8:30 PM
|
Traditions Bank Park Hayden - Field 1
|
[9] Hartselle Avengers 8u
|
6
|
23
|
[10] Hayden 8U - McCombs
|
|
|
B11
|
Fri 04/23/21
8:30 PM
|
Good Hope - Field 3
|
[11] Priceville Bulldogs 8u Smyth
|
15
|
10
|
[14] Eva Eagles 8u
|
|
|
B19
|
Fri 04/23/21
8:30 PM
|
Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[19] Holly Pond Broncos
|
10
|
8
|
[22] West Morgan Rebels 8u
|
|
|
B22
|
Fri 04/23/21
8:30 PM
|
Good Hope - Field 1
|
[24] Hartselle Bulldogs 8u
|
0
|
9
|
[25] Hayden 8U - Thomas
|
|
|
B23
|
Fri 04/23/21
8:30 PM
|
Good Hope - Field 2
|
[23] Harmony 8u
|
7
|
0
|
[26] West Point 8uTeam 1
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 04/24/21
2:00 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 5
|
[19] Holly Pond Broncos
|
14
|
2
|
[20] Hartselle Mustangs 8u
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 04/24/21
3:15 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 5
|
[27] Falkville mcghee
|
4
|
12
|
[30] Westpoint Warriors 8u team(3)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 04/24/21
4:30 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 3
|
[15] Hartselle Raptors 8u
|
16
|
2
|
[17] Good Hope 7/8U boys .Scott
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 04/24/21
4:30 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 5
|
[23] Harmony 8u
|
7
|
13
|
[25] Hayden 8U - Thomas
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 04/24/21
5:45 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 3
|
[11] Priceville Bulldogs 8u Smyth
|
17
|
10
|
[13] Priceville Chambers
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 04/24/21
5:45 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 5
|
[30] Westpoint Warriors 8u team(3)
|
14
|
12
|
[28] Hartselle Trash Pandas 8u
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 04/24/21
7:00 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 3
|
[1] Hayden 8U - Barnes
|
0
|
1
|
[5] Priceville Bulldogs-Annerton 8u
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 04/24/21
7:00 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 5
|
[6] Hayden 8U - Akers
|
16
|
15
|
[10] Hayden 8U - McCombs
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 04/24/21
8:15 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 3
|
[5] Priceville Bulldogs-Annerton 8u
|
12
|
4
|
[3] Union Hill-Mahan
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 04/24/21
8:15 PM
|
Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 5
|
[6] Hayden 8U - Akers
|
6
|
17
|
[7] Joppa Bandits 8U
|
|
|