P1
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:15 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
A1-South Jersey Young Guns #1
|
2
|
10
|
A3-Sandlot Baseball Academy
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/29/21
12:15 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field E
|
A2-Diamond Baseball Academy Jerry
|
2
|
8
|
A4-West Chester Dragons NL(Pool Winner)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:20 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
B1-D.C. Outlaws
|
10
|
6
|
B2-Diamond Baseball Academy Jimmy
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/29/21
2:20 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field E
|
B3-Philly Bandits #2
|
11
|
1
|
B4-Titus Baseball Academy
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/29/21
4:25 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
C1-SJ Elite 15U 2024 Orange
|
1
|
11
|
C2-South Jersey Young Guns Select
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/29/21
4:25 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field E
|
C3-Uncommon Baseball 15U
|
9
|
0
|
C4-West Chester Dragons AL #3
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:15 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
A1-South Jersey Young Guns #1
|
5
|
7
|
A4-West Chester Dragons NL(Pool Winner)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 05/30/21
12:15 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field E
|
A2-Diamond Baseball Academy Jerry
|
6
|
4
|
A3-Sandlot Baseball Academy
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 05/30/21
6:25 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
B1-D.C. Outlaws
|
5
|
8
|
B3-Philly Bandits #2
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 05/30/21
6:25 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field E
|
B2-Diamond Baseball Academy Jimmy
|
0
|
12
|
B4-Titus Baseball Academy
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:30 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
C1-SJ Elite 15U 2024 Orange
|
4
|
5
|
C3-Uncommon Baseball 15U
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 05/30/21
8:30 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field E
|
C2-South Jersey Young Guns Select
|
6
|
0
|
C4-West Chester Dragons AL #3
|
|
|
P13
|
Mon 05/31/21
8:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
A1-South Jersey Young Guns #1
|
3
|
2
|
A2-Diamond Baseball Academy Jerry
|
|
|
P16
|
Mon 05/31/21
8:00 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field E
|
A3-Sandlot Baseball Academy
|
0
|
3
|
A4-West Chester Dragons NL(Pool Winner)
|
|
|
P14
|
Mon 05/31/21
10:05 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
B1-D.C. Outlaws
|
4
|
9
|
B4-Titus Baseball Academy
|
|
|
P17
|
Mon 05/31/21
10:05 AM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field E
|
B2-Diamond Baseball Academy Jimmy
|
0
|
15
|
B3-Philly Bandits #2
|
|
|
P15
|
Mon 05/31/21
12:15 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
C1-SJ Elite 15U 2024 Orange
|
8
|
8
|
C4-West Chester Dragons AL #3
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 05/31/21
12:15 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field E
|
C2-South Jersey Young Guns Select
|
8
|
1
|
C3-Uncommon Baseball 15U
|
|
|
B1
|
Mon 05/31/21
4:25 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
B3-Philly Bandits #2
|
10
|
4
|
C4-West Chester Dragons AL #3
|
|
|
B2
|
Mon 05/31/21
6:25 PM
|
Maplezone Sports Institute Field - Field D
|
A1-South Jersey Young Guns #1
|
6
|
10
|
B3-Philly Bandits #2
|
|
|