Basketball

11th Grade

2021 E1T1 Invitational

Apr 16 - 18, 2021
Apopka, FL • Leesburg, FL • Tavares, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P35 5:30 PM The Big House - Court 4 Pinellas Hoops Supreme
61 34 Space coast select-2022
P48 5:30 PM The Big House - Court 5 Raptors Elite
42 62 Brevard Bulls
P9 6:40 PM The Big House - Court 5 Q6 ALL STARS
58 35 Raptors Elite
P55 6:40 PM Leesburg Recreation - Leesburg Court 1 Legacy Basketball 321 Sports Cast
71 35 Central Florida Hardwood Elite
P22 7:50 PM Leesburg Recreation - Leesburg Court 1 TGFB
61 63 Team Speights SWFL
P54 7:50 PM The Big House - Court 9 Duval Suns (Orange)
74 75 Tampa Titans
P14 9:00 PM The Big House - Court 2 1 Family
64 63 Q6 ALL STARS
P45 9:00 PM Leesburg Recreation - Leesburg Court 2 Tony Bradley Elite
61 60 Heart and Hustle
P56 9:00 PM The Big House - Court 8 Team 100
32 55 Nona Basketball
P63 9:00 PM Leesburg Recreation - Leesburg Court 1 Duval Suns '21
76 80 TNBA 2022
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:30 AM The Big House - Court 2 Team Durant ( EYBL)
60 47 Southeast Elite National
P37 11:30 AM The Big House - Court 6 Team Florida
72 56 SOH Elite
P59 11:30 AM The Big House - Court 1 Florda Pro
74 46 Showtime Ballers
P31 12:40 PM Leesburg Recreation - Leesburg Court 1 Tony Bradley Elite
73 44 Wellington Wolves
P2 1:50 PM The Big House - Court 2 Florda Pro
52 54 Team Durant ( EYBL)
P28 4:10 PM The Big House - Court 1 Showtime Ballers
41 47 Game Elite
P49 4:10 PM The Big House - Court 2 E1T1 EYBL
65 45 1 Family
P47 5:20 PM Leesburg Recreation - Leesburg Court 1 Team Speights SWFL
52 66 OTWT Elite
P32 6:30 PM Leesburg Recreation - Leesburg Court 2 Pinellas Hoops Supreme
57 58 Dream Nation Fl - '22
P70 6:30 PM The Big House - Court 2 E1T1 EYBL
65 36 Judah Nation
P38 7:40 PM The Big House - Court 2 Game Elite
82 67 SOH Elite
P18 8:50 PM Leesburg Recreation - Leesburg Court 2 Central Florida Hardwood Elite
19 86 Dor 5 Elite
P20 10:00 PM The Big House - Court 4 Duval Suns (Purple)
28 69 JC Mambas
P57 10:00 PM The Big House - Court 3 Judah Nation
63 60 Southern Kings
P61 10:00 PM Leesburg Recreation - Leesburg Court 2 TGFB
72 69 Duval Suns '21
P80 10:00 PM The Big House - Court 5 Space coast select-2022
56 53 Tampa Titans
Sunday, April 18, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 8:00 AM The Well - Well 3 Dor 5 Elite
74 66 JC Mambas
P43 8:00 AM The Well - Well 1 OTWT Elite
55 54 A2
P44 8:00 AM The Well - Well 2 Legacy Basketball 321 Sports Cast
67 56 Heart and Hustle
P57 8:00 AM The Big House - Court 2 Dream Nation Fl - '22
49 59 Tampa Titans
P21 9:10 AM The Well - Well 3 TNBA 2022
82 83 TGFB
P27 9:10 AM The Well - Well 1 Tony Bradley Elite
69 51 Space coast select-2022
P33 9:10 AM The Big House - Court 3 Game Elite
60 63 1 Family
P10 10:20 AM The Well - Well 2 Showtime Ballers
68 57 Southern Kings
P24 10:20 AM The Well - Well 1 Central Florida Hardwood Elite
52 60 Duval Suns (Purple)
P46 10:20 AM The Well - Well 3 Team 100
72 71 OTWT Elite
P55 10:20 AM The Big House - Court 1 Team Durant ( EYBL)
64 51 SOH Elite
P58 10:20 AM The Big House - Court 2 E1T1 EYBL
72 46 Team Florida
P17 11:30 AM The Well - Well 3 Dream Nation Fl - '22
74 64 Duval Suns (Orange)
P29 11:30 AM The Well - Well 1 Raptors Elite
56 81 Wellington Wolves
P39 11:30 AM The Well - Well 2 Nona Basketball
52 51 Dor 5 Elite
P3 12:40 PM The Big House - Court 2 E1T1 EYBL
90 72 Team Durant ( EYBL)
P7 12:40 PM The Well - Well 3 Team Florida
59 56 Q6 ALL STARS
P16 12:40 PM The Well - Well 1 Brevard Bulls
52 72 Team Speights SWFL
P42 12:40 PM The Well - Well 2 A2
62 64 Team 100
P0 1:50 PM The Well - Well 1 Dream Nation Fl - '22
64 46 TNBA 2022
P30 1:50 PM The Well - Well 2 Wellington Wolves
80 73 Duval Suns (Orange)
P100 1:50 PM The Well - Well 3 Judah Nation
0 15 Game Elite
P26 3:00 PM The Well - Well 3 Heart and Hustle
Duval Suns (Purple)
P60 3:00 PM The Well - Well 2 Duval Suns '21
Southern Kings
P15 4:10 PM The Well - Well 3 Pinellas Hoops Supreme
Legacy Basketball 321 Sports Cast
P40 4:10 PM The Well - Well 1 Brevard Bulls
44 43 Nona Basketball
P56 4:10 PM The Well - Well 2 JC Mambas
60 68 A2

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division