Field Hockey

U16 Nautilus

East Coast Turf Cup 2021

May 15, 2021
Milford, DE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

UPRISE FHC Purple

U16 Nautilus Champion

Sat May 15, 2021

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Baysharks 4 0 0 12 21 22 1
CPFH Black 3 1 0 9 17 21 4
ST Storm 1 2 1 4 -12 5 17
Pa Power 1 3 0 3 -12 4 16
SWS Black 0 3 1 1 -14 0 14
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
UPRISE FHC Purple 4 0 0 12 16 17 1
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 3 1 0 9 3 10 7
SWS FH 1 2 1 4 1 5 4
SPARTANS 1 2 1 4 -5 5 10
Delaware Sharks U16 Blue 0 4 0 0 -15 2 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 10A ST Storm
0 7 Baysharks
P2 8:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 10B CPFH Black
6 0 SWS Black
P3 8:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11A SWS FH
0 2 UPRISE FHC Purple
P4 8:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11B Oranje-Gottaloveit!
4 1 Delaware Sharks U16 Blue
P5 9:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 10A Pa Power
2 3 ST Storm
P6 9:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 10B Baysharks
7 0 SWS Black
P7 9:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11A SPARTANS
0 0 SWS FH
P8 9:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11B UPRISE FHC Purple
6 0 Delaware Sharks U16 Blue
P9 10:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 10A CPFH Black
7 0 Pa Power
P10 10:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 10B SWS Black
0 0 ST Storm
P11 10:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11A Oranje-Gottaloveit!
4 2 SPARTANS
P12 10:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11B Delaware Sharks U16 Blue
0 5 SWS FH
P13 11:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 10A Pa Power
1 0 SWS Black
P14 11:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 10B CPFH Black
0 2 Baysharks
P15 11:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11A SPARTANS
2 1 Delaware Sharks U16 Blue
P16 11:30 AM DE Turf Complex - Field 11B Oranje-Gottaloveit!
0 4 UPRISE FHC Purple
P17 12:30 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 10A Baysharks
6 1 Pa Power
P18 12:30 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 10B ST Storm
2 8 CPFH Black
P19 12:30 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 11A UPRISE FHC Purple
5 1 SPARTANS
P20 12:30 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 11B SWS FH
0 2 Oranje-Gottaloveit!
B1 1:30 PM DE Turf Complex - Field 10B [1] Baysharks
1 2 [1] UPRISE FHC Purple

Bracket

[1] UPRISE FHC Purple
Champion
[1] Baysharks - 1
B1 - Sat 5/15 1:30PM DE Turf Complex - Field 10B
[1] UPRISE FHC Purple - 2