P1
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
0
|
2
|
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
Ayala - Field 3
|
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva
|
13
|
2
|
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
Ayala - Field 4
|
Sorcerer - Schroll
|
6
|
0
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras
|
|
|
P81
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
Batbusters Gomes Ching
|
7
|
3
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
|
|
P82
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
All American Mizuno-16u Casas
|
0
|
11
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U
|
|
|
P127
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
OC Batbusters McNee
|
6
|
4
|
Athletics Mercado Cook
|
|
|
P128
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
Ohana Tigers Atkinson/Tobola
|
5
|
5
|
Firecrackers Medina/Garcia
|
|
|
P156
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Corona Angels Carter 16u
|
2
|
3
|
OC Batbusters-Roelling
|
|
|
P157
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
Breakers Labs - Guzman/Labs Futures
|
0
|
4
|
Firecrackers Schneider 2023
|
|
|
P186
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos
|
1
|
5
|
USA Nationals
|
|
|
P187
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso
|
0
|
0
|
South Bay Patriots-Temblador
|
|
|
P192
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino
|
2
|
5
|
SoCal Athletics Mauga
|
|
|
P250
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
So Cal Athletics Eastburn/Higareda
|
7
|
4
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte-Trudeau
|
|
|
P251
|
Fri 06/11/21
4:45 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
USA Premier Zepeda 16U
|
7
|
3
|
Nemesis Elite 16u Garcia/Apacible
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
|
LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
2
|
9
|
Corona Angels Slye
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
|
AASA-Pikas
|
2
|
5
|
Corona Angels FTS 16U
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Ayala - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U
|
7
|
6
|
I-5 Softball 16u
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Ayala - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
|
15
|
2
|
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
Batbusters Gomes Brooks
|
0
|
2
|
Explosion Hagberg/Schimmel 16u
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
Batbusters Gomes Atkins
|
9
|
5
|
Firecrackers Brashear - Gollihar
|
|
|
P126
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
California Gold 16u Alliance
|
0
|
0
|
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy West 16U GOLD
|
|
|
P129
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
Sorcerer Gonzales
|
6
|
6
|
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u
|
|
|
P158
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Artesia Punishers 16-Medina
|
2
|
12
|
SoCal Athletics Briggs/Todoroki
|
|
|
P159
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
STEALTH SILVA
|
7
|
0
|
So Cal Athletics Friedrich / Briggs
|
|
|
P188
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
San Jose Sting- Rigo
|
8
|
0
|
So Cal Storm
|
|
|
P189
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
AASA-Clark
|
3
|
1
|
USA Athletics Gonzales
|
|
|
P193
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U
|
1
|
1
|
American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez
|
|
|
P249
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron
|
0
|
5
|
E-1 Prospects Delgado
|
|
|
P252
|
Fri 06/11/21
6:30 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
Power Surge Campos
|
7
|
10
|
So Cal Clutch - Tellez
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
|
Sorcerer Faulstich
|
2
|
6
|
FC Brashear/Smith RB
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
CA BREEZE 2023
|
2
|
0
|
Bownet Sports Academy Ludden
|
|
|
P86
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
|
0
|
4
|
Easton Preps Brian Ventura 16U
|
|
|
P130
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
Firecrackers Leles Neal
|
2
|
2
|
USA Athletics Karrer 2023
|
|
|
P131
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
CA Grapettes Augusto
|
0
|
6
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 16u NTT
|
|
|
P160
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Norcal Firecrackers EP
|
3
|
3
|
FC Brashear Futures
|
|
|
P161
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
Power Fastpitch 16U
|
14
|
0
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
P190
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
Nor Cal Legends - Millet
|
1
|
0
|
Cal Thunder 16U - Valenzuela
|
|
|
P191
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
All American Mizuno Espinoza
|
1
|
14
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
|
|
P194
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Batbusters Cougoule
|
4
|
4
|
Explosion Berouty/Del Campo
|
|
|
P253
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
San Jose Lady Sharks 16U-Ferraro
|
3
|
2
|
Cal A's Marsteller/Blankenship
|
|
|
P254
|
Fri 06/11/21
8:15 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
Valley Stompers
|
4
|
11
|
San Diego Renegades Visser
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
|
LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
5
|
8
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
Corona Angels Slye
|
4
|
6
|
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Ayala - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras
|
6
|
6
|
I-5 Softball 16u
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Ayala - Field 3
|
Sorcerer - Schroll
|
0
|
10
|
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods
|
9
|
3
|
Athletics Jendro 16u Premier
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U
|
1
|
2
|
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
Batbusters-Fullerton
|
9
|
0
|
West Bay Warriors
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
Batbusters Gomes Brooks
|
1
|
10
|
16U Corona Angels Howard
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
Batbusters Gomes Ching
|
4
|
9
|
Explosion Hagberg/Schimmel 16u
|
|
|
P132
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
Ohana Tigers Atkinson/Tobola
|
8
|
1
|
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy West 16U GOLD
|
|
|
P133
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
OC Batbusters McNee
|
3
|
7
|
Firecrackers Medina/Garcia
|
|
|
P162
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Artesia Punishers 16-Medina
|
3
|
7
|
OC Batbusters-Roelling
|
|
|
P163
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
Corona Angels Carter 16u
|
6
|
0
|
SoCal Athletics Briggs/Todoroki
|
|
|
P195
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
San Jose Sting- Rigo
|
14
|
1
|
USA Nationals
|
|
|
P196
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos
|
3
|
12
|
So Cal Storm
|
|
|
P211
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U
|
3
|
2
|
SoCal Athletics Mauga
|
|
|
P212
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino
|
2
|
6
|
American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez
|
|
|
P255
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
PowerSurge Walling/Perez-Ridenour 16u
|
2
|
2
|
Ohana Tigers Cosenza
|
|
|
P256
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:00 AM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
Power Surge North 16U
|
2
|
3
|
Cruisers Watson 16U - 2023
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Crosley
|
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u
|
0
|
6
|
Corona Angels Slye
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
|
LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
2
|
6
|
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
Suncats Jimenez
|
1
|
7
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
Ayala - Field 3
|
Sorcerer - Schroll
|
0
|
3
|
I-5 Softball 16u
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
Ayala - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras
|
12
|
4
|
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
West Bay Warriors
|
6
|
4
|
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods
|
5
|
3
|
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
Batbusters-Fullerton
|
5
|
4
|
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
Batbusters Gomes Brooks
|
5
|
1
|
Monarchs 16 Gold
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
Explosion Hagberg/Schimmel 16u
|
5
|
0
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
|
|
P134
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
Firecrackers Leles Neal
|
4
|
3
|
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy West 16U GOLD
|
|
|
P135
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
USA Athletics Karrer 2023
|
2
|
11
|
Firecrackers Medina/Garcia
|
|
|
P164
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Norcal Firecrackers EP
|
2
|
3
|
OC Batbusters-Roelling
|
|
|
P165
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
FC Brashear Futures
|
4
|
4
|
SoCal Athletics Briggs/Todoroki
|
|
|
P197
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
Nor Cal Legends - Millet
|
7
|
9
|
USA Nationals
|
|
|
P198
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
Cal Thunder 16U - Valenzuela
|
9
|
2
|
So Cal Storm
|
|
|
P213
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
Batbusters Cougoule
|
8
|
6
|
SoCal Athletics Mauga
|
|
|
P214
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Explosion Berouty/Del Campo
|
4
|
3
|
American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez
|
|
|
P257
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
PowerSurge Walling/Perez-Ridenour 16u
|
4
|
3
|
Power Surge North 16U
|
|
|
P258
|
Sat 06/12/21
9:45 AM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
Cal Thunder Aceves
|
1
|
9
|
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
|
Suncats Jimenez
|
1
|
3
|
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
West Bay Warriors
|
8
|
5
|
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
Batbusters-Fullerton
|
6
|
0
|
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
Athletics Jendro 16u Premier
|
0
|
16
|
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
Batbusters Gomes Ching
|
10
|
1
|
Monarchs 16 Gold
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
16U Corona Angels Howard
|
10
|
6
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
|
|
P136
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
Firecrackers Leles Neal
|
7
|
4
|
OC Batbusters McNee
|
|
|
P137
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
Ohana Tigers Atkinson/Tobola
|
2
|
5
|
USA Athletics Karrer 2023
|
|
|
P166
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Norcal Firecrackers EP
|
1
|
2
|
Corona Angels Carter 16u
|
|
|
P167
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
Artesia Punishers 16-Medina
|
4
|
0
|
FC Brashear Futures
|
|
|
P199
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
Nor Cal Legends - Millet
|
2
|
0
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos
|
|
|
P200
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
San Jose Sting- Rigo
|
6
|
1
|
Cal Thunder 16U - Valenzuela
|
|
|
P215
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
Batbusters Cougoule
|
9
|
4
|
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino
|
|
|
P216
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U
|
4
|
4
|
Explosion Berouty/Del Campo
|
|
|
P259
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
Ohana Tigers Cosenza
|
6
|
9
|
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
|
|
|
P260
|
Sat 06/12/21
11:30 AM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
Cal Thunder Aceves
|
2
|
3
|
Cruisers Watson 16U - 2023
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Wrigley
|
Suncats Jimenez
|
2
|
2
|
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
California Suncats - Lopez 2022
|
5
|
1
|
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
SORCERER RICKS
|
4
|
4
|
EC Bullets CA 16U Gold
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG
|
6
|
4
|
Explosion Sanchez Berouty 2023
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
|
2
|
7
|
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
CA BREEZE 2023
|
5
|
4
|
Easton Preps Brian Ventura 16U
|
|
|
P138
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
Firecrackers Leles Neal
|
3
|
9
|
Firecrackers Medina/Garcia
|
|
|
P139
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
Ohana Tigers Atkinson/Tobola
|
4
|
3
|
OC Batbusters McNee
|
|
|
P168
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Norcal Firecrackers EP
|
6
|
2
|
SoCal Athletics Briggs/Todoroki
|
|
|
P169
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
Artesia Punishers 16-Medina
|
1
|
13
|
Corona Angels Carter 16u
|
|
|
P201
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
Nor Cal Legends - Millet
|
6
|
12
|
So Cal Storm
|
|
|
P202
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
San Jose Sting- Rigo
|
17
|
0
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos
|
|
|
P217
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
Batbusters Cougoule
|
2
|
1
|
American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez
|
|
|
P218
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U
|
10
|
0
|
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino
|
|
|
P261
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
PowerSurge Walling/Perez-Ridenour 16u
|
5
|
9
|
Cruisers Watson 16U - 2023
|
|
|
P262
|
Sat 06/12/21
1:15 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
Cal Thunder Aceves
|
6
|
0
|
Power Surge North 16U
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
|
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva
|
5
|
4
|
Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
West Bay Warriors
|
8
|
1
|
Athletics Jendro 16u Premier
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U
|
7
|
0
|
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods
|
1
|
10
|
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
|
4
|
5
|
Firecrackers Brashear-Helms
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards
|
3
|
2
|
Bownet Sports Academy Ludden
|
|
|
P140
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
CA Grapettes Augusto
|
1
|
7
|
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u
|
|
|
P141
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
Sorcerer Gonzales
|
1
|
11
|
California Gold 16u Alliance
|
|
|
P170
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Power Fastpitch 16U
|
2
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics Friedrich / Briggs
|
|
|
P171
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
STEALTH SILVA
|
7
|
6
|
Breakers Labs - Guzman/Labs Futures
|
|
|
P203
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
All American Mizuno Espinoza
|
10
|
1
|
USA Athletics Gonzales
|
|
|
P204
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
AASA-Clark
|
5
|
0
|
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso
|
|
|
P219
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
San Jose Lady Sharks 16U-Ferraro
|
10
|
3
|
Nemesis Elite 16u Garcia/Apacible
|
|
|
P220
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
USA Premier Zepeda 16U
|
11
|
1
|
O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron
|
|
|
P263
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
Valley Stompers
|
8
|
1
|
So Cal Athletics Eastburn/Higareda
|
|
|
P264
|
Sat 06/12/21
3:00 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
Power Surge Campos
|
6
|
9
|
San Diego Renegades Visser
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U
|
3
|
4
|
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
|
Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U
|
10
|
3
|
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
California Suncats - Lopez 2022
|
9
|
0
|
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD
|
4
|
3
|
EC Bullets CA 16U Gold
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
SORCERER RICKS
|
4
|
0
|
Explosion Sanchez Berouty 2023
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
CA BREEZE 2023
|
5
|
5
|
Firecrackers Brashear-Helms
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
Batbusters Gomes Atkins
|
4
|
0
|
CA Bombers 16U- AK
|
|
|
P142
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
CA Grapettes Augusto
|
0
|
3
|
California Gold 16u Alliance
|
|
|
P143
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
Sorcerer Gonzales
|
8
|
6
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 16u NTT
|
|
|
P172
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Power Fastpitch 16U
|
6
|
5
|
Breakers Labs - Guzman/Labs Futures
|
|
|
P173
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
STEALTH SILVA
|
7
|
4
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
P205
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
All American Mizuno Espinoza
|
5
|
3
|
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso
|
|
|
P206
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
AASA-Clark
|
3
|
2
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
|
|
P221
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
San Jose Lady Sharks 16U-Ferraro
|
0
|
1
|
O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron
|
|
|
P222
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
USA Premier Zepeda 16U
|
4
|
6
|
Cal A's Marsteller/Blankenship
|
|
|
P265
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs 16U - Campos
|
3
|
8
|
Valley Stompers
|
|
|
P266
|
Sat 06/12/21
4:45 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
Power Surge Campos
|
1
|
12
|
So Cal Athletics Eastburn/Higareda
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
Sorcerer Faulstich
|
4
|
5
|
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
|
AASA-Pikas
|
1
|
2
|
FC Brashear/Smith RB
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
|
Corona Angels FTS 16U
|
0
|
7
|
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
|
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
|
2
|
12
|
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
California Suncats - Lopez 2022
|
7
|
0
|
Explosion Sanchez Berouty 2023
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
SORCERER RICKS
|
4
|
2
|
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG
|
0
|
4
|
EC Bullets CA 16U Gold
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
All American Mizuno-16u Casas
|
2
|
11
|
Firecrackers Brashear - Gollihar
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
Batbusters Gomes Atkins
|
2
|
5
|
SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
P144
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
CA Grapettes Augusto
|
0
|
6
|
Athletics Mercado Cook
|
|
|
P145
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 16u NTT
|
7
|
2
|
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u
|
|
|
P174
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Power Fastpitch 16U
|
4
|
3
|
Firecrackers Schneider 2023
|
|
|
P175
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
5
|
5
|
So Cal Athletics Friedrich / Briggs
|
|
|
P207
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
All American Mizuno Espinoza
|
2
|
4
|
South Bay Patriots-Temblador
|
|
|
P208
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
7
|
2
|
USA Athletics Gonzales
|
|
|
P223
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
San Jose Lady Sharks 16U-Ferraro
|
1
|
2
|
E-1 Prospects Delgado
|
|
|
P224
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Cal A's Marsteller/Blankenship
|
4
|
2
|
Nemesis Elite 16u Garcia/Apacible
|
|
|
P267
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
Valley Stompers
|
0
|
8
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte-Trudeau
|
|
|
P268
|
Sat 06/12/21
6:30 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
San Diego Renegades Visser
|
10
|
3
|
So Cal Clutch - Tellez
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U
|
2
|
4
|
FC Brashear/Smith RB
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
|
Sorcerer Faulstich
|
4
|
9
|
Corona Angels FTS 16U
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
|
AASA-Pikas
|
9
|
3
|
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Ebbetts
|
Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U
|
7
|
1
|
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
CA Bombers 16U- AK
|
6
|
3
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
All American Mizuno-16u Casas
|
4
|
6
|
SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
P146
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
Sorcerer Gonzales
|
1
|
9
|
Athletics Mercado Cook
|
|
|
P147
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
California Gold 16u Alliance
|
8
|
4
|
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u
|
|
|
P176
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
STEALTH SILVA
|
6
|
3
|
Firecrackers Schneider 2023
|
|
|
P177
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
Breakers Labs - Guzman/Labs Futures
|
3
|
3
|
So Cal Athletics Friedrich / Briggs
|
|
|
P209
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
AASA-Clark
|
12
|
4
|
South Bay Patriots-Temblador
|
|
|
P210
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso
|
0
|
2
|
USA Athletics Gonzales
|
|
|
P225
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
USA Premier Zepeda 16U
|
0
|
2
|
E-1 Prospects Delgado
|
|
|
P226
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron
|
0
|
2
|
Nemesis Elite 16u Garcia/Apacible
|
|
|
P269
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs 16U - Campos
|
4
|
14
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte-Trudeau
|
|
|
P270
|
Sat 06/12/21
8:15 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
So Cal Athletics Eastburn/Higareda
|
8
|
2
|
So Cal Clutch - Tellez
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
4
|
7
|
AASA-Pikas
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
|
Sorcerer Faulstich
|
0
|
5
|
Suncats Jimenez
|
|
|
P64
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
LTG 2022 Carda/Seva
|
2
|
1
|
SORCERER RICKS
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
West Bay Warriors
|
8
|
9
|
Sorcerer - Schroll
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
California Suncats - Lopez 2022
|
1
|
3
|
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
Batbusters Gomes Brooks
|
1
|
2
|
CA BREEZE 2023
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
Batbusters Gomes Atkins
|
5
|
17
|
Explosion Hagberg/Schimmel 16u
|
|
|
P148
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
Firecrackers Leles Neal
|
4
|
8
|
CA Grapettes Augusto
|
|
|
P149
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
Ohana Tigers Atkinson/Tobola
|
9
|
0
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 16u NTT
|
|
|
P178
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Norcal Firecrackers EP
|
4
|
5
|
Power Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P179
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
Artesia Punishers 16-Medina
|
5
|
8
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
|
|
P227
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
Nor Cal Legends - Millet
|
7
|
6
|
All American Mizuno Espinoza
|
|
|
P228
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
San Jose Sting- Rigo
|
6
|
4
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
|
|
P237
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
PowerSurge Walling/Perez-Ridenour 16u
|
11
|
7
|
Power Surge Campos
|
|
|
P238
|
Sun 06/13/21
8:00 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Cal Thunder Aceves
|
4
|
4
|
San Diego Renegades Visser
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
LTG - Henderson/Lively
|
1
|
6
|
Sorcerer Faulstich
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
|
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U
|
3
|
5
|
Suncats Jimenez
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
Cal Nuggets 16U Woods
|
7
|
2
|
SORCERER RICKS
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
Firecrackers Holcomb/Robinson 16U
|
5
|
6
|
Firecrackers MGV Mata-Garcia 16U
|
|
|
P69
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
California Suncats - Lopez 2022
|
13
|
6
|
Sorcerer - Schroll
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
Batbusters Gomes Brooks
|
8
|
0
|
All American Mizuno-16u Casas
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
|
2
|
2
|
Batbusters Gomes Ching
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Perris - Durham
|
Batbusters Gomes Atkins
|
7
|
1
|
CA BREEZE 2023
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Perris - Dodger
|
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards
|
11
|
2
|
Explosion Hagberg/Schimmel 16u
|
|
|
P150
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
California Gold 16u Alliance
|
0
|
7
|
OC Batbusters McNee
|
|
|
P151
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Fenway
|
USA Athletics Karrer 2023
|
2
|
0
|
Sorcerer Gonzales
|
|
|
P180
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Corona Angels Carter 16u
|
14
|
1
|
Breakers Labs - Guzman/Labs Futures
|
|
|
P181
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
FC Brashear Futures
|
3
|
2
|
STEALTH SILVA
|
|
|
P229
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs - Campos
|
3
|
10
|
Firecrackers Hollywood Travieso
|
|
|
P230
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
Cal Thunder 16U - Valenzuela
|
4
|
10
|
AASA-Clark
|
|
|
P239
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
PowerSurge Walling/Perez-Ridenour 16u
|
8
|
0
|
Valley Stompers
|
|
|
P240
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Power Surge Campos
|
2
|
3
|
Cal Thunder Aceves
|
|
|
P272
|
Sun 06/13/21
9:45 AM
|
Friendship Park
|
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino
|
8
|
5
|
O.C. Batbusters - Salmeron
|
|
|
P271
|
Sun 06/13/21
10:45 AM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
Batbusters Cougoule
|
1
|
3
|
San Jose Lady Sharks 16U-Ferraro
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
1
|
5
|
AASA-Pikas
|
|
|
P70
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras
|
5
|
0
|
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD
|
|
|
P71
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
Athletics Jendro 16u Premier
|
4
|
9
|
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier
|
0
|
6
|
Explosion Sanchez Berouty 2023
|
|
|
P109
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Perris - Dodger
|
16U Corona Angels Howard
|
3
|
4
|
Easton Preps Brian Ventura 16U
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
|
7
|
1
|
All American Mizuno-16u Casas
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
CA Bombers 16U- AK
|
2
|
5
|
Batbusters Gomes Ching
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Perris - Durham
|
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards
|
11
|
3
|
Firecrackers Brashear - Gollihar
|
|
|
P152
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Forbes
|
USA Athletics Karrer 2023
|
2
|
3
|
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy West 16U GOLD
|
|
|
P153
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
BLD Riverside - Polo
|
SO CAL Athletics Marinakis/Jaquish 16u NTT
|
2
|
6
|
Athletics Mercado Cook
|
|
|
P182
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
Strike Force Jensen
|
1
|
3
|
Firecrackers Schneider 2023
|
|
|
P183
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
FC Brashear Futures
|
5
|
8
|
OC Batbusters-Roelling
|
|
|
P231
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
So Cal Choppers VC
|
7
|
1
|
South Bay Patriots-Temblador
|
|
|
P232
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
Cal Thunder 16U - Valenzuela
|
7
|
6
|
USA Nationals
|
|
|
P241
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
Power Surge North 16U
|
4
|
8
|
San Diego Renegades Visser
|
|
|
P242
|
Sun 06/13/21
11:30 AM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Ohana Tigers Cosenza
|
10
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics Eastburn/Higareda
|
|
|
P273
|
Sun 06/13/21
12:30 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
Power Surge Walling-Perez 16U
|
10
|
0
|
Cal A's Marsteller/Blankenship
|
|
|
P278
|
Sun 06/13/21
12:30 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
SoCal Athletics Mauga
|
9
|
6
|
E-1 Prospects Delgado
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
2
|
6
|
Corona Angels FTS 16U
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
|
Athletics Mercado Tidd 16U
|
3
|
1
|
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u
|
|
|
P73
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras
|
4
|
9
|
USA Athletics 16u Gold RMG
|
|
|
P74
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
Athletics Jendro 16u Premier
|
5
|
10
|
Firecrackers Leles - GOLD
|
|
|
P75
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
|
5
|
0
|
EC Bullets CA 16U Gold
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Perris - Dodger
|
Firecrackers Brashear - Gollihar
|
8
|
2
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
CA Bombers 16U- AK
|
8
|
7
|
SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
Corona Angels 16U Rogers-Edwards
|
0
|
3
|
Firecrackers Brashear-Helms
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Perris - Durham
|
Bownet Sports Academy Ludden
|
0
|
12
|
Monarchs 16 Gold
|
|
|
P154
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Forbes
|
BSA-Bownet Sports Academy West 16U GOLD
|
1
|
6
|
Athletics Mercado Cook
|
|
|
P184
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 1
|
SoCal Athletics Briggs/Todoroki
|
3
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics Friedrich / Briggs
|
|
|
P185
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
Orange Terrace Park - Field 2
|
OC Batbusters-Roelling
|
4
|
0
|
Firecrackers Schneider 2023
|
|
|
P233
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
USA Nationals
|
1
|
5
|
South Bay Patriots-Temblador
|
|
|
P234
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs 16U - Campos
|
0
|
10
|
Cruisers Watson 16U - 2023
|
|
|
P243
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
Power Surge North 16U
|
5
|
4
|
Ohana Tigers Cosenza
|
|
|
P244
|
Sun 06/13/21
1:15 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
So Cal Athletics Eastburn/Higareda
|
2
|
8
|
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
|
|
|
P274
|
Sun 06/13/21
2:15 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
Cal A's Marsteller/Blankenship
|
1
|
9
|
E-1 Prospects Delgado
|
|
|
P275
|
Sun 06/13/21
2:15 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
Explosion Berouty/Del Campo
|
6
|
8
|
USA Premier Zepeda 16U
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U
|
8
|
0
|
FC Brashear/Smith RB
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
|
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
0
|
5
|
Corona Angels Slye
|
|
|
P76
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
I-5 Softball 16u
|
0
|
10
|
Batbusters-Fullerton
|
|
|
P77
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
California Cruisers Watson - 16U Premier
|
3
|
0
|
EC Bullets CA 16U Gold
|
|
|
P78
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Green
|
So Cal Athletics Briggs 16u
|
18
|
0
|
Explosion Sanchez Berouty 2023
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Perris - Dodger
|
16U Corona Angels Howard
|
7
|
1
|
Monarchs 16 Gold
|
|
|
P118
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
3
|
1
|
SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U
|
3
|
1
|
Firecrackers Brashear-Helms
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Perris - Durham
|
Easton Preps Brian Ventura 16U
|
4
|
3
|
Bownet Sports Academy Ludden
|
|
|
P155
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
BLD Riverside - Forbes
|
Firecrackers Medina/Garcia
|
6
|
4
|
OC Batbusters Lara/Portesi 16u
|
|
|
P235
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 2
|
So Cal Storm
|
3
|
3
|
USA Athletics Gonzales
|
|
|
P236
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 3
|
So Cal Clutch - Tellez
|
5
|
6
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs 16U - Campos
|
|
|
P245
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers Cosenza
|
0
|
12
|
Cruisers Watson 16U - 2023
|
|
|
P246
|
Sun 06/13/21
3:00 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
|
6
|
2
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte-Trudeau
|
|
|
P276
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 2
|
American Pastime 2023 Velasquez/ Perez
|
13
|
2
|
Nemesis Elite 16u Garcia/Apacible
|
|
|
P277
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:00 PM
|
Shadow Oak - Field 1
|
Explosion Berouty/Del Campo
|
1
|
1
|
SoCal Athletics Mauga
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Fenway
|
Athletics Mercado Greg/Tidd 16U
|
8
|
2
|
American Pastime GOLD 16u VELASQUEZ/FARNWORTH
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Yankee
|
FC Brashear/Smith RB
|
4
|
2
|
Corona Angels Slye
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Chino Hills - Tiger
|
Corona Angels FTS 16U
|
4
|
0
|
So Cal Choppers Fausett 16u
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Yellow
|
I-5 Softball 16u
|
1
|
7
|
So Cal Athletics Wellbaum/Briggs 16U
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Orange
|
Batbusters-Fullerton
|
8
|
7
|
Breakers Labs 16u Black - Vega
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Perris - Dodger
|
16U Corona Angels Howard
|
4
|
6
|
Firecrackers Brashear - Gollihar
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Perris - Fenway
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Hicks 16u
|
1
|
3
|
Firecrackers Brashear-Helms
|
|
|
P123
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Perris - Angel
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Limardo 16U
|
8
|
0
|
Monarchs 16 Gold
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Perris - Durham
|
Bownet Sports Academy Ludden
|
7
|
12
|
SOC STORM Perez/Ward
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
BLD Perris - Pawtucket
|
CA Bombers 16U- AK
|
3
|
13
|
Easton Preps Brian Ventura 16U
|
|
|
P247
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Brashear/Duarte-Trudeau
|
4
|
3
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs 16U - Campos
|
|
|
P248
|
Sun 06/13/21
4:45 PM
|
La Sierra Park - Field 5
|
Santa Ana Xtreme - Maquivi
|
16
|
3
|
So Cal Clutch - Tellez
|
|
|