Baseball

11u Maj/AAA

WCP Breast Cancer Awareness

Apr 24 - 25, 2021
OR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

West Linn Green

11u Maj/AAA Champion

Sat Apr 24, 2021 - Sun Apr 25, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field 5 Mt. Hood Select Black (11u)
3 8 Premier Baseball (11u)
P2 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field 6 Bald Peak (11u)
10 3 Cleveland Youth Baseball (11u)
P3 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field 5 WV Seeds Blue (11u)
3 10 Premier Baseball (11u)
P4 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field 6 Bald Peak (11u)
3 10 Lookout Legends (11u)
P5 12:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 5 Mt. Hood Select Black (11u)
10 0 WV Seeds Blue (11u)
P6 12:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 6 Cleveland Youth Baseball (11u)
3 16 Lookout Legends (11u)
P7 2:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 5 Milltown Baseball (11u)
4 16 South Salem Saxons (11u)
P8 2:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 6 Forest Grove Jr. Fed (11u)
0 17 West Linn Green (11u)
P9 4:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 4 Milltown Baseball (11u)
15 0 Jr. Lava Bears (11u)
P10 4:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 5 West Portland Navy (11u)
4 13 South Salem Saxons (11u)
P11 4:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 6 WV Seeds Black (11u)
13 1 Mt. Hood Select Blue (11u)
P12 6:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 4 West Portland Navy (11u)
11 1 Jr. Lava Bears (11u)
P13 6:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 5 WV Seeds Black (11u)
5 22 West Linn Green (11u)
P14 6:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 6 Forest Grove Jr. Fed (11u)
14 0 Mt. Hood Select Blue (11u)
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field 4 Milltown Baseball (11u)
2 11 Forest Grove Jr. Fed (11u)
B6 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field 5 West Portland Navy (11u)
3 5 WV Seeds Black (11u)
B12 8:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field 6 WV Seeds Blue (11u)
14 6 Mt. Hood Select Blue (11u)
B8 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field 4 Mt. Hood Select Black (11u)
5 6 Forest Grove Jr. Fed (11u)
B9 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field 5 WV Seeds Black (11u)
8 4 Bald Peak (11u)
B13 10:00 AM Gordon Faber - Field 6 Cleveland Youth Baseball (11u)
15 4 Jr. Lava Bears (11u)
B1 12:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 5 West Linn Green (11u)
13 1 South Salem Saxons (11u)
B7 12:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 4 Milltown Baseball (11u)
8 10 West Portland Navy (11u)
B15 12:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 6 WV Seeds Blue (11u)
11 10 Cleveland Youth Baseball (11u)
B2 2:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 5 Lookout Legends (11u)
4 1 Premier Baseball (11u)
B10 2:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 4 Mt. Hood Select Black (11u)
15 9 Bald Peak (11u)
B14 2:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 6 Mt. Hood Select Blue (11u)
4 8 Jr. Lava Bears (11u)
B3 4:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 6 South Salem Saxons (11u)
9 12 Premier Baseball (11u)
B4 4:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 5 West Linn Green (11u)
10 1 Lookout Legends (11u)
B11 4:00 PM Gordon Faber - Field 4 Forest Grove Jr. Fed (11u)
0 10 WV Seeds Black (11u)