Baseball

14u AAA

WCP May Melee

May 15 - 16, 2021
Albany, OR • Keizer, OR • Salem, OR
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bombers BBC

14u AAA Champion

Sat May 15, 2021 - Sun May 16, 2021

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 15, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Geer Park - Field 1 NWDS Orange
5 9 Sprague Olympians
P6 8:00 AM Geer Park - Field 2 West Salem Titans
9 0 Portland BBC
P11 8:00 AM Keizer Little League - Field 6 WV Seeds
13 5 Jr. Cougs Red
P2 10:15 AM Geer Park - Field 1 NWDS Orange
12 0 Cleveland Youth Baseball
P7 10:15 AM Geer Park - Field 2 West Salem Titans
10 7 Clackamas
P12 10:15 AM Keizer Little League - Field 6 WV Seeds
0 11 Bombers BBC
P3 12:30 PM Geer Park - Field 1 Sprague Olympians
12 4 West Linn
P8 12:30 PM Geer Park - Field 2 Portland BBC
0 8 Jr. Storm
P13 12:30 PM Keizer Little League - Field 6 Jr. Cougs Red
0 15 503 Legends
P4 2:45 PM Geer Park - Field 1 Cleveland Youth Baseball
6 28 Cherry City BB
P9 2:45 PM Geer Park - Field 2 Clackamas
2 10 Bridgetown
P14 2:45 PM Keizer Little League - Field 6 Bombers BBC
15 0 Bend Elks
P5 5:00 PM Geer Park - Field 1 West Linn
13 1 Cherry City BB
P10 5:00 PM Geer Park - Field 2 Jr. Storm
11 3 Bridgetown
P15 5:00 PM Keizer Little League - Field 6 503 Legends
10 0 Bend Elks
Sunday, May 16, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Geer Park - Field 1 [4] West Salem Titans
2 11 [5] Sprague Olympians
B2 8:00 AM Geer Park - Field 2 [3] Jr. Storm
5 1 [6] NWDS Orange
B6 8:00 AM Keizer Little League - Field 6 [10] Cherry City BB
4 9 [11] Portland BBC
B11 8:00 AM Holland Park - 90' [13] Bend Elks
15 14 [14] Jr. Cougs Red
B4 10:15 AM Geer Park - Field 2 [3] Jr. Storm
4 2 [2] 503 Legends
B7 10:15 AM Keizer Little League - Field 6 [8] Bridgetown
7 6 [9] WV Seeds
B10 10:15 AM Holland Park - 90' [12] Clackamas
15 0 [15] Cleveland Youth Baseball
B3 12:30 PM Geer Park - Field 2 [5] Sprague Olympians
6 10 [1] Bombers BBC
B8 12:30 PM Keizer Little League - Field 6 [7] West Linn
15 7 [11] Portland BBC
B12 12:30 PM Holland Park - 90' [12] Clackamas
15 5 [13] Bend Elks
B5 2:45 PM Geer Park - Field 2 [1] Bombers BBC
4 3 [3] Jr. Storm
B9 2:45 PM Keizer Little League - Field 6 [7] West Linn
8 4 [8] Bridgetown