Baseball

Community 8

2021 MBA End of Season Tournaments

Jun 21 - 29, 2021
Excelsior, MN • Minnetonka, MN • Shorewood, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

GREENWOOD MARINA

Community 8 Champion

Mon Jun 21, 2021 - Tue Jun 29, 2021

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, June 21, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 5:15 PM Freeman Park - Freeman 1 [1] SHOREWOOD TRUE VALUE
15 16 [8] STARKEY SPORTS CONSULTING
B3 5:15 PM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 3D [4] GREENWOOD MARINA
11 10 [5] BAY TO BAY BOAT CLUB
B2 7:00 PM Freeman Park - Freeman 1 [3] THOMPSON TARASEK LEE-O’HALLORAN
13 3 [6] TONKA MANAGEMENT
B4 7:00 PM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 3D [2] DAVANNIS
17 12 [7] CHARTIER ORTHODONTICS
Wednesday, June 23, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 5:15 PM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 3D [1] SHOREWOOD TRUE VALUE
10 17 [5] BAY TO BAY BOAT CLUB
B6 7:00 PM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 3D [6] TONKA MANAGEMENT
17 16 [7] CHARTIER ORTHODONTICS
Thursday, June 24, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 5:15 PM Manitou - Manitou NE [12] TWIN CITIES ORTHOPEDICS
0 6 [13] ROCKET 55
B10 7:00 PM Manitou - Manitou NE [14] KYLE HUNT & PARTNERS
5 7 [11] TROUVAILLE MEMORY CARE SUITES
Friday, June 25, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 5:15 PM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 4 STARKEY SPORTS CONSULTING
11 12 GREENWOOD MARINA
B11 5:15 PM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 3D [9] HEARTLAND ROOFING SIDING & WINDOWS
3 10 [13] ROCKET 55
B12 5:15 PM Freeman Park - Freeman 1 [11] TROUVAILLE MEMORY CARE SUITES
7 13 [10] MAYNARDS RESTAURANT
B9 7:00 PM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 4 THOMPSON TARASEK LEE-O’HALLORAN
11 10 DAVANNIS
B13 7:00 PM Freeman Park - Freeman 1 [12] TWIN CITIES ORTHOPEDICS
0 6 [11] TROUVAILLE MEMORY CARE SUITES
B17 7:00 PM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 3D [14] KYLE HUNT & PARTNERS
16 18 [9] HEARTLAND ROOFING SIDING & WINDOWS
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 8:00 AM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 4 [13] ROCKET 55
6 7 [10] MAYNARDS RESTAURANT
B18 10:00 AM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 4 STARKEY SPORTS CONSULTING
6 8 DAVANNIS
B14 12:00 PM Bennett Family Park - Bennett 4 [4] GREENWOOD MARINA
15 11 [3] THOMPSON TARASEK LEE-O’HALLORAN