Football

12U

My7on7 Showcase

May 8 - 9, 2021
Woodbury, MN
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A 12U
Team W L
My7on7 Cobra Kai (St. Louis Park, Minnesota) 3 0
St. Cloud Huskers (St. Cloud, Minnesota) 2 1
Eagan Badgers (Eagan, Minnesota) 1 2
Wayzata Trojans (Wayzata, Minnesota) 0 3
Pool B 12U
Team W L
Stillwater Redbulls (Stillwater, Minnesota) 3 0
Iowa HFFD Incinerate (Tiffin, Iowa) 2 1
My7on7 Phelps (Minneapolis, Minnesota) 1 2
Sartell Sabres (Sartell, Minnesota) 0 3

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, May 09, 2021
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 9:00 AM East Ridge High School - Field 1 My7on7 Cobra Kai
17 0 St. Cloud Huskers
P2 9:00 AM East Ridge High School - Field 2 Eagan Badgers
14 7 Wayzata Trojans
P3 9:00 AM East Ridge High School - Field 3 Iowa HFFD Incinerate
3 24 Stillwater Redbulls
P4 9:00 AM East Ridge High School - Field 4 Sartell Sabres
6 23 My7on7 Phelps
P5 9:30 AM East Ridge High School - Field 1 St. Cloud Huskers
38 7 Eagan Badgers
P6 9:30 AM East Ridge High School - Field 2 My7on7 Cobra Kai
35 21 Wayzata Trojans
P7 9:30 AM East Ridge High School - Field 3 Stillwater Redbulls
48 7 Sartell Sabres
P8 9:30 AM East Ridge High School - Field 4 Iowa HFFD Incinerate
16 7 My7on7 Phelps
P9 10:00 AM East Ridge High School - Field 1 Wayzata Trojans
3 24 St. Cloud Huskers
P10 10:00 AM East Ridge High School - Field 2 My7on7 Cobra Kai
24 3 Eagan Badgers
P11 10:00 AM East Ridge High School - Field 3 My7on7 Phelps
0 24 Stillwater Redbulls
P12 10:00 AM East Ridge High School - Field 4 Iowa HFFD Incinerate
29 0 Sartell Sabres
B1 10:30 AM East Ridge High School - Field 1 Stillwater Redbulls
37 0 Sartell Sabres
B2 10:30 AM East Ridge High School - Field 2 Iowa HFFD Incinerate
19 0 My7on7 Phelps
B3 10:30 AM East Ridge High School - Field 3 St. Cloud Huskers
13 0 Eagan Badgers
B4 10:30 AM East Ridge High School - Field 4 My7on7 Cobra Kai
40 0 Wayzata Trojans
B5 11:00 AM East Ridge High School - Field 1 Stillwater Redbulls
3 6 Iowa HFFD Incinerate
B6 11:00 AM East Ridge High School - Field 2 St. Cloud Huskers
27 8 My7on7 Cobra Kai
B7 11:30 AM East Ridge High School - Field 1 Iowa HFFD Incinerate
27 24 St. Cloud Huskers
B8 11:30 AM East Ridge High School - Field 2 Stillwater Redbulls
21 24 My7on7 Cobra Kai

Bracket

Iowa HFFD Incinerate
Champion
St. Cloud Huskers - 13
B3 - Sun 5/9 10:30AM East Ridge High School - Field 3
Eagan Badgers - 0
My7on7 Cobra Kai - 40
B4 - Sun 5/9 10:30AM East Ridge High School - Field 4
Wayzata Trojans - 0
Stillwater Redbulls - 3
B5 - Sun 5/9 11:00AM East Ridge High School - Field 1
Iowa HFFD Incinerate - 6
St. Cloud Huskers - 27
B6 - Sun 5/9 11:00AM East Ridge High School - Field 2
My7on7 Cobra Kai - 8
Iowa HFFD Incinerate - 19
B2 - Sun 5/9 10:30AM East Ridge High School - Field 2
My7on7 Phelps - 0
Iowa HFFD Incinerate - 27
B7 - Sun 5/9 11:30AM East Ridge High School - Field 1
St. Cloud Huskers - 24
Stillwater Redbulls - 37
B1 - Sun 5/9 10:30AM East Ridge High School - Field 1
Sartell Sabres - 0
Stillwater Redbulls - 21
B8 - Sun 5/9 11:30AM East Ridge High School - Field 2
My7on7 Cobra Kai - 24