Baseball

Tournament Note

Only teams that play in a Regional All Star Tournament are eligible to participate in the State Tournament

10U Gold

7U-8U-9U-10U All Star State Tournament

Jun 24 - 28, 2021
Boaz, AL • Gadsden, AL • Rainbow City, AL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

[1] Hayden Wildcats 10U
Gold Major Champion
[22] Trussville 10U
Gold Champion
[10] Centre 10U All-Stars-Red
Gold Minor Champion
[1] Hayden Wildcats 10U - 9
B5 - Sat 6/26 4:00PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
[4] Corner Yellow Jackets 10U - 2
[2] Rainsville 1 - 10
B3 - Sat 6/26 2:15PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
[7] Pelham Panthers (10U) - 9
[3] Wetumpka 10U - 2021 - 7
B4 - Sat 6/26 12:30PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
[6] Calera 10U All Stars - 6
[1] Hayden Wildcats 10U - 5
B7 - Sat 6/26 7:30PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
[2] Rainsville 1 - 4
[2] Rainsville 1 - 9
B6 - Sat 6/26 5:45PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
[3] Wetumpka 10U - 2021 - 6
[4] Corner Yellow Jackets 10U - 9
B2 - Sat 6/26 9:00AM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
[5] SARDIS - 2
[1] Hayden Wildcats 10U - 11
B1 - Sat 6/26 10:45AM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
[8] Guntersville - 10
[11] Jackson County Stars - 9
B11 - Sat 6/26 12:30PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
[14] Gardendale Rockets 10U - 8
[10] Centre 10U All-Stars-Red - 12
B13 - Sat 6/26 5:45PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
[11] Jackson County Stars - 4
[10] Centre 10U All-Stars-Red - 13
B10 - Sat 6/26 2:15PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
[15] Northport Nationals 10U - 8
[16] South DeKalb all stars - 7
B14 - Sat 6/26 7:30PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
[10] Centre 10U All-Stars-Red - 9
[12] Chelsea 10U All Stars - 6
B9 - Sat 6/26 9:00AM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
[13] HUFFMAN 10U - 8
[16] South DeKalb all stars - 11
B12 - Sat 6/26 4:00PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
[13] HUFFMAN 10U - 5
[23] Brewer Patriots - 2
B20 - Sat 6/26 5:45PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
[22] Trussville 10U - 7
[17] West Point Warriors - 8
B19 - Sat 6/26 4:00PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
[20] Good Hope Raiders - 5
[9] Southside Knockouts - 13
B8 - Sat 6/26 10:45AM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
[16] South DeKalb all stars - 16
[19] Hartselle 10u All-Stars - 5
B18 - Sat 6/26 12:30PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
[22] Trussville 10U - 11
[17] West Point Warriors - 4
B21 - Sat 6/26 7:30PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
[22] Trussville 10U - 11
[18] Centre 10U All-Stars-Blue - 4
B17 - Sat 6/26 2:15PM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
[23] Brewer Patriots - 6
[20] Good Hope Raiders - 10
B16 - Sat 6/26 9:00AM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
[21] Walker County 10u - 4
[17] West Point Warriors - 8
B15 - Sat 6/26 10:45AM Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
[24] Springville - 2