P1
|
Thu 06/24/21
3:00 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Rainsville 1
|
6
|
2
|
Centre 10U All-Stars-Blue
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 06/24/21
3:00 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Centre 10U All-Stars-Red
|
13
|
5
|
Chelsea 10U All Stars
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 06/24/21
3:00 PM
|
Vivian Lee Maddox - Field 4
|
Calera 10U All Stars
|
12
|
11
|
Hartselle 10u All-Stars
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 06/24/21
3:00 PM
|
Vivian Lee Maddox - Field 3
|
Guntersville
|
17
|
11
|
Springville
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 06/24/21
5:00 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Southside Knockouts
|
5
|
7
|
Corner Yellow Jackets 10U
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 06/24/21
5:00 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Trussville 10U
|
6
|
13
|
Northport Nationals 10U
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 06/24/21
5:00 PM
|
Vivian Lee Maddox - Field 4
|
Wetumpka 10U - 2021
|
18
|
2
|
South DeKalb all stars
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 06/24/21
5:00 PM
|
Vivian Lee Maddox - Field 3
|
SARDIS
|
11
|
10
|
Walker County 10u
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 06/24/21
7:00 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Hayden Wildcats 10U
|
12
|
4
|
HUFFMAN 10U
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 06/24/21
7:00 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Good Hope Raiders
|
4
|
8
|
Gardendale Rockets 10U
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 06/24/21
7:00 PM
|
Vivian Lee Maddox - Field 4
|
Brewer Patriots
|
7
|
25
|
Pelham Panthers (10U)
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 06/24/21
7:00 PM
|
Vivian Lee Maddox - Field 3
|
Jackson County Stars
|
14
|
15
|
West Point Warriors
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/25/21
3:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Southside Knockouts
|
9
|
3
|
Centre 10U All-Stars-Blue
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/25/21
3:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 5
|
Hayden Wildcats 10U
|
18
|
2
|
Northport Nationals 10U
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/25/21
3:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Brewer Patriots
|
8
|
14
|
South DeKalb all stars
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/25/21
3:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Jackson County Stars
|
17
|
4
|
Walker County 10u
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/25/21
5:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Centre 10U All-Stars-Red
|
5
|
12
|
Corner Yellow Jackets 10U
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/25/21
5:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Calera 10U All Stars
|
20
|
15
|
Gardendale Rockets 10U
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/25/21
5:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Wetumpka 10U - 2021
|
8
|
7
|
Hartselle 10u All-Stars
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/25/21
5:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 5
|
SARDIS
|
24
|
3
|
Springville
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/25/21
7:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 2
|
Rainsville 1
|
15
|
6
|
West Point Warriors
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/25/21
7:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Trussville 10U
|
7
|
15
|
Chelsea 10U All Stars
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/25/21
7:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Good Hope Raiders
|
9
|
13
|
HUFFMAN 10U
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/25/21
7:00 PM
|
Boaz Sports Complex - Field 5
|
Guntersville
|
9
|
9
|
Pelham Panthers (10U)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/26/21
9:00 AM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[4] Corner Yellow Jackets 10U
|
9
|
2
|
[5] SARDIS
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 06/26/21
9:00 AM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[12] Chelsea 10U All Stars
|
6
|
8
|
[13] HUFFMAN 10U
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 06/26/21
9:00 AM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[20] Good Hope Raiders
|
10
|
4
|
[21] Walker County 10u
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/26/21
10:45 AM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Hayden Wildcats 10U
|
11
|
10
|
[8] Guntersville
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 06/26/21
10:45 AM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[9] Southside Knockouts
|
13
|
16
|
[16] South DeKalb all stars
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 06/26/21
10:45 AM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[17] West Point Warriors
|
8
|
2
|
[24] Springville
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/26/21
12:30 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[3] Wetumpka 10U - 2021
|
7
|
6
|
[6] Calera 10U All Stars
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 06/26/21
12:30 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[11] Jackson County Stars
|
9
|
8
|
[14] Gardendale Rockets 10U
|
|
|
B18
|
Sat 06/26/21
12:30 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[19] Hartselle 10u All-Stars
|
5
|
11
|
[22] Trussville 10U
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/26/21
2:15 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[2] Rainsville 1
|
10
|
9
|
[7] Pelham Panthers (10U)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 06/26/21
2:15 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[10] Centre 10U All-Stars-Red
|
13
|
8
|
[15] Northport Nationals 10U
|
|
|
B17
|
Sat 06/26/21
2:15 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[18] Centre 10U All-Stars-Blue
|
4
|
6
|
[23] Brewer Patriots
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/26/21
4:00 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Hayden Wildcats 10U
|
9
|
2
|
[4] Corner Yellow Jackets 10U
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 06/26/21
4:00 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[16] South DeKalb all stars
|
11
|
5
|
[13] HUFFMAN 10U
|
|
|
B19
|
Sat 06/26/21
4:00 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[17] West Point Warriors
|
8
|
5
|
[20] Good Hope Raiders
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 06/26/21
5:45 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[2] Rainsville 1
|
9
|
6
|
[3] Wetumpka 10U - 2021
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 06/26/21
5:45 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[10] Centre 10U All-Stars-Red
|
12
|
4
|
[11] Jackson County Stars
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 06/26/21
5:45 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[23] Brewer Patriots
|
2
|
7
|
[22] Trussville 10U
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 06/26/21
7:30 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Hayden Wildcats 10U
|
5
|
4
|
[2] Rainsville 1
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 06/26/21
7:30 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[16] South DeKalb all stars
|
7
|
9
|
[10] Centre 10U All-Stars-Red
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 06/26/21
7:30 PM
|
Gadsden Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[17] West Point Warriors
|
4
|
11
|
[22] Trussville 10U
|
|
|