Hockey

Division 1 - Female

Alexandria Big Ole 10UB '21/'22

Dec 10 - 12, 2021
Alexandria, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Mounds View Irondale 3 0 0 15 17 2
Central MN Riverblades (Sartell, MN) 2 1 0 3 12 9
Anoka Rogers 10B1- White (Anoka, Minnesota) 1 2 0 0 8 8
Alexandria 10UB 0 3 0 -18 1 19
Pool B
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Anoka Rogers 10B1- Black (Anoka, Minnesota) 3 0 0 18 22 4
Fargo Freeze 10UB Gray (Fargo, ND) 2 1 0 2 11 9
Blaine U10B (Blaine, MN) 1 2 0 -5 12 17
Chaska Chanhassen (Chanhassen, MN) 0 3 0 -15 2 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, December 10, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 3:00 PM Northstar Sports Complex Alexandria 10UB
1 5 Anoka Rogers 10B1- White
P2 4:30 PM Northstar Sports Complex Central MN Riverblades
1 7 Mounds View Irondale
P3 6:00 PM Northstar Sports Complex Anoka Rogers 10B1- Black
7 1 Fargo Freeze 10UB Gray
P4 7:30 PM Northstar Sports Complex Blaine U10B
7 2 Chaska Chanhassen
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Northstar Sports Complex Mounds View Irondale
7 0 Alexandria 10UB
P7 8:00 AM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Fargo Freeze 10UB Gray
7 2 Blaine U10B
P6 9:30 AM Northstar Sports Complex Anoka Rogers 10B1- White
2 4 Central MN Riverblades
P8 9:30 AM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Chaska Chanhassen
0 7 Anoka Rogers 10B1- Black
P9 3:15 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Alexandria 10UB
0 7 Central MN Riverblades
P10 4:45 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Mounds View Irondale
3 1 Anoka Rogers 10B1- White
P11 6:15 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Blaine U10B
3 8 Anoka Rogers 10B1- Black
P12 7:45 PM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink Fargo Freeze 10UB Gray
3 0 Chaska Chanhassen
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink [4] Alexandria 10UB
[4] Chaska Chanhassen
B14 9:30 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink [3] Anoka Rogers 10B1- White
[3] Blaine U10B
B15 11:00 AM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink [1] Mounds View Irondale
[1] Anoka Rogers 10B1- Black
B16 12:30 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink [2] Central MN Riverblades
[2] Fargo Freeze 10UB Gray

Bracket

[1] Mounds View Irondale
B15 - Sun 12/12 11:00AM Runestone Community Center - Main Rink
[1] Anoka Rogers 10B1- Black
[4] Alexandria 10UB
B13 - Sun 12/12 8:00AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink
[4] Chaska Chanhassen
[2] Central MN Riverblades
B16 - Sun 12/12 12:30PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink
[2] Fargo Freeze 10UB Gray
[3] Anoka Rogers 10B1- White
B14 - Sun 12/12 9:30AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink
[3] Blaine U10B