Hockey

Division 1 - Male

Alexandria Big Ole Squirt C '21/'22

Jan 28 - 30, 2022
Alexandria, MN • Sauk Centre, MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Alexandria Squirt C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Woodbury Predators Squirt C Royal (Woodbury, MN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eden Prairie Hockey Squirt C Black (Eden Prairie, MN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Minnetonka Squirt C Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Mounds View Irondale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monticello Squirt C (Monticello, MN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Fargo Stampede Gray (West Fargo, North Dakota) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt C Purple 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, January 28, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:00 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Alexandria Squirt C
Eden Prairie Hockey Squirt C Black
P2 12:30 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Minnetonka Squirt C Blue
Woodbury Predators Squirt C Royal
P3 2:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt C Purple
Monticello Squirt C
P4 6:15 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink West Fargo Stampede Gray
Mounds View Irondale
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:00 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Woodbury Predators Squirt C Royal
Alexandria Squirt C
P6 11:30 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Eden Prairie Hockey Squirt C Black
Minnetonka Squirt C Blue
P7 1:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Monticello Squirt C
West Fargo Stampede Gray
P8 2:30 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Mounds View Irondale
Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt C Purple
P9 4:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Alexandria Squirt C
Minnetonka Squirt C Blue
P10 5:30 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Eden Prairie Hockey Squirt C Black
Woodbury Predators Squirt C Royal
P11 7:00 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Monticello Squirt C
Mounds View Irondale
P12 8:30 PM Runestone Community Center - West Rink West Fargo Stampede Gray
Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt C Purple
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Runestone Community Center - RCC- Main Rink Pool A 4th Place
Pool B 4th Place
B14 9:30 AM Runestone Community Center - RCC- Main Rink Pool A 3rd Place
Pool B 3rd Place
B15 11:00 AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink Pool A 2nd Place
Pool B 2nd Place
B16 12:30 PM Runestone Community Center - RCC- Main Rink Pool A 1st Place
Pool B 1st Place

Bracket

Pool A 4th Place
B13 - Sun 1/30 8:00AM Runestone Community Center - RCC- Main Rink
Pool B 4th Place
Pool A 1st Place
B16 - Sun 1/30 12:30PM Runestone Community Center - RCC- Main Rink
Pool B 1st Place
Pool A 3rd Place
B14 - Sun 1/30 9:30AM Runestone Community Center - RCC- Main Rink
Pool B 3rd Place
Pool A 2nd Place
B15 - Sun 1/30 11:00AM Runestone Community Center - West Rink
Pool B 2nd Place